********** HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Results **********
                          **** large School ****

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  4196 Callie Tucker           F 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:06  6:10 
    2    2  4358 Beatrice Shea           F 10   Oak Ridge High School        20:18  6:33 
    3    3  3389 Macy Caldwell           F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   21:03  6:48 
    4       4122 Grace M. Adams          F 10   Heritage High School         21:22  6:54 
    5    4  4192 Kaylee Estridge         F 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   21:59  7:06 
    6    5  4362 Jessie Strader          F 12   Oak Ridge High School        22:25  7:14 
    7    6  4351 Eden Gee                F 12   Oak Ridge High School        22:43  7:20 
    8    7  4353 Rebekah Joyal           F 12   Oak Ridge High School        22:44  7:20 
    9    8  4365 Muskaan Vohra           F 12   Oak Ridge High School        22:50  7:22 
   10    9  4001 Ariane Burt             F 12   Farragut High School         22:52  7:23 
   11   10  4101 Edie Weidley            F 12   Hardin Valley Academy        22:58  7:25 
   12       4061 McKenzie Morton         F 9    Gibbs High School            23:00  7:25 
   13   11  3500 Emma Amerson            F 9    Farragut High School         23:01  7:26 
   14   12  4191 Elaina Daddabbo         F 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:10  7:29 
   15   13  4355 Vivianne Long           F 11   Oak Ridge High School        23:17  7:31 
   16   14  4096 Suzi Peter              F 12   Hardin Valley Academy        23:19  7:32 
   17   15  4359 Mollie Smith            F 12   Oak Ridge High School        23:22  7:32 
   18   16  4195 Maggie Trent            F 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:37  7:37 
   19   17  4290 Ari Brown               F 12   Maryville High School        23:47  7:41 
   20   18  4189 Eleni Christopoulos     F 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:53  7:43 
   21       3435 Leah McKamey            F 9    Campbell Co. High School     23:54  7:43 
   22       4220 Bel Cummings            F 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:11  7:48 
   23   19  3390 Megan Haire             F 9    Anderson County High Schoo   24:11  7:49 
   24       4212 Hannah McFalls          F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   24:22  7:52 
   25   20  4298 Emily Workman           F 10   Maryville High School        24:26  7:53 
   26   21  4093 Rebecca Long            F 10   Hardin Valley Academy        24:26  7:53 
   27   22  4292 Johnna Crow             F 11   Maryville High School        24:31  7:55 
   28       4361 Thora Spence            F 9    Oak Ridge High School        24:34  7:56 
   29   23  4198 Tiffany Vo              F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   24:37  7:57 
   30   24  4013 Madeline Wittschen      F 12   Farragut High School         24:39  7:57 
   31       4223 Ashley Newton           F 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:44  7:59 
   32   25  4099 Ellie Stolpe            F 9    Hardin Valley Academy        24:49  8:01 
   33   26  4414 Ashlyn Hanson           F 10   Powell High School           24:51  8:01 
   34   27  4086 Grace Anderson          F 9    Hardin Valley Academy        24:52  8:02 
   35   28  4197 Ellen Vo                F 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   24:55  8:03 
   36   29  4008 Esther McFall           F 10   Farragut High School         24:59  8:04 
   37       4356 Caitlin Murphy          F 10   Oak Ridge High School        25:08  8:07 
   38   30  4097 Abigail Shakelford      F 12   Hardin Valley Academy        25:09  8:07 
   39       4059 Micayla Domingues       F 12   Gibbs High School            25:10  8:08 
   40   31  4010 Wrenna Morris           F 9    Farragut High School         25:19  8:10 
   41   32  4002 Sarah Carter            F 10   Farragut High School         25:19  8:10 
   42   33  4098 Julianna Smith          F 12   Hardin Valley Academy        25:21  8:11 
   43   34  4011 Caroline Nowell         F 12   Farragut High School         25:22  8:11 
   44   35  4296 Amada Lashmit           F 10   Maryville High School        25:33  8:15 
   45       4090 Claire Graham           F 11   Hardin Valley Academy        25:36  8:16 
   46   36  4297 Annabelle Sprinkle      F 9    Maryville High School        25:39  8:17 
   47       4005 Cathlene Horwege        F 9    Farragut High School         25:43  8:18 
   48       4087 Kayla Branch            F 9    Hardin Valley Academy        25:52  8:21 
   49       4088 Layne Cupp              F 11   Hardin Valley Academy        25:57  8:23 
   50   37  3394 Kaitlyn Payne           F 12   Anderson County High Schoo   26:00  8:23 
   51   38  4478 Audrey Mathenia         F 11   William Blount High School   26:00  8:24 
   52       4143 Channing Gentey         F 12   Karns High School            26:00  8:24 
   53   39  3396 Ally Perry              F 11   Anderson County High Schoo   26:04  8:25 
   54       4095 Masha Miller            F 10   Hardin Valley Academy        26:05  8:25 
   55   40  4264 Taylor Gaubatz          F 10   Lenoir City High School      26:11  8:27 
   56       4091 Leah Haun               F 11   Hardin Valley Academy        26:12  8:28 
   57       4363 Emma Turner             F 11   Oak Ridge High School        26:26  8:32 
   58       4354 Chloe Kirk              F 9    Oak Ridge High School        26:27  8:32 
   59       4366 Anna Younger            F 10   Oak Ridge High School        26:30  8:33 
   60   41  4479 Taylor Wilds            F 11   William Blount High School   26:31  8:33 
   61       4188 Molly Brinkman          F 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   26:32  8:34 
   62       4211 Libelula Baldrich       F 11   Knoxville Central High Sch   26:36  8:35 
   63       4352 Madelyn Holler          F 9    Oak Ridge High School        26:39  8:36 
   64       4100 Leah Tindell            F 11   Hardin Valley Academy        26:44  8:38 
   65       4429 Zoe Torbett             F 12   Sequoyah High School         26:47  8:39 
   66       4435 Brooke McDonald         F 9    Seymour High School          26:49  8:39 
   67       4349 Reina Coffee            F 10   Oak Ridge High School        26:50  8:40 
   68       4094 Madeline McColl         F 9    Hardin Valley Academy        26:54  8:41 
   69   42  3471 McKayla Martin          F 11   Clinton High School          27:00  8:43 
   70   43  3473 Shane Miller            F 10   Clinton High School          27:01  8:43 
   71       4360 Illiana Spence          F 9    Oak Ridge High School        27:02  8:44 
   72       4357 Anna Pyle               F 10   Oak Ridge High School        27:05  8:45 
   73   44  4480 Layla Woods             F 10   William Blount High School   27:09  8:46 
   74       4089 Jana Evans              F 9    Hardin Valley Academy        27:35  8:54 
   75       4190 Vivi Christopoulos      F 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   27:37  8:55 
   76       4062 Faith Simpkins          F 12   Gibbs High School            27:51  9:00 
   77       4123 Jesula Frye             F 10   Heritage High School         27:59  9:02 
   78   45  4263 Olivia Brooks           F 10   Lenoir City High School      28:03  9:03 
   79       4007 Natali Magill           F 12   Farragut High School         28:12  9:06 
   80       4434 Sarah Christenbury      F 9    Seymour High School          28:16  9:08 
   81       4219 Sonia Cruz Sanchez      F 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   28:19  9:08 
   82   46  4293 Syll Everett            F 10   Maryville High School        28:20  9:09 
   83   47  3426 Carly Owens             F 11   Bearden High School          28:35  9:14 
   84       4448 Raley Tolliver          F 11   Union Co. High School        28:38  9:14 
   85   48  4474 Emily Ellsworth         F 11   William Blount High School   28:45  9:17 
   86       4006 Callie Lefler           F 9    Farragut High School         28:46  9:17 
   87       4060 Emma Grace Miller       F 9    Gibbs High School            28:46  9:17 
   88   49  3475 Kaylee Puleo            F 12   Clinton High School          28:48  9:18 
   89   50  4417 Victoria Maynard        F 12   Powell High School           28:51  9:19 
   90   51  4475 Emily Groover           F 9    William Blount High School   28:57  9:21 
   91   52  4266 Melissa Willis          F 11   Lenoir City High School      29:15  9:26 
   92   53  3423 Allison Kerr            F 11   Bearden High School          29:24  9:29 
   93   54  3470 Jade Guadarrama         F 10   Clinton High School          29:29  9:31 
   94       4012 Loralai Stevenson       F 11   Farragut High School         29:31  9:32 
   95       4092 Kate Howard             F 10   Hardin Valley Academy        29:52  9:38 
   96       4009 Elizabeth Morris        F 12   Farragut High School         30:04  9:42 
   97       3434 Victoria Hembree        F 12   Campbell Co. High School     30:07  9:43 
   98   55  4294 Josie Goreczky          F 10   Maryville High School        30:11  9:45 
   99       4350 Lilliann Finstad        F 9    Oak Ridge High School        30:25  9:49 
  100       4291 Madison Carrasquillo    F 10   Maryville High School        30:29  9:50 
  101       4222 Lindsay Loeffler        F 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   30:31  9:51 
  102   56  4265 Jordan Weatherly        F 9    Lenoir City High School      30:50  9:57 
  103       4003 Samantha Harvey         F 9    Farragut High School         30:51  9:57 
  104   57  3427 Alexa Williamson        F 12   Bearden High School          31:06 10:02 
  105   58  3468 Abigail Bible           F 10   Clinton High School          31:12 10:04 
  106       4004 Taylor Higginbotham     F 12   Farragut High School         31:14 10:05 
  107   59  4269 Zamudio Janet           F 11   Lenoir City High School      31:26 10:09 
  108   60  4419 Madeline Tripp          F 12   Powell High School           31:30 10:10 
  109   61  3469 Sifa Gatho              F 9    Clinton High School          31:39 10:13 
  110       4125 Jordin Wilson           F 11   Heritage High School         31:44 10:14 
  111       4034 Rubi Velasquez          F 11   Fulton High School           32:43 10:33 
  112   62  3421 Irene Forrest           F 10   Bearden High School          33:09 10:42 
  113       4444 Sarah Hampshire         F 9    Union Co. High School        33:12 10:43 
  114   63  3401 Helen Wagner            F 11   Anderson County High Schoo   33:45 10:54 
  115   64  3400 Kylee Summers           F 11   Anderson County High Schoo   34:10 11:02 
  116   65  3476 Adeline Shelton         F 10   Clinton High School          34:23 11:06 
  117   66  4416 Rylie Loveday           F 11   Powell High School           34:24 11:06 
  118   67  3425 Audrey Morgenegg        F 12   Bearden High School          34:59 11:17 
  119       4031 Marselina Francisco Lor F 9    Fulton High School           35:00 11:18 
  120       4446 Brooke Needham          F 12   Union Co. High School        35:32 11:28 
  121       4449 Ashlyn Walker           F 11   Union Co. High School        35:46 11:33 
  122   68  4415 Camryn Herrin           F 11   Powell High School           35:53 11:35 
  123       4032 Mayra Francisco Lore    F 10   Fulton High School           35:59 11:37 
  124   69  3397 Madison Rayfield        F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   36:26 11:45 
  125       4144 Kailey Shaw             F 12   Karns High School            36:30 11:47 
  126   70  4418 Rachel Parsons          F 12   Powell High School           36:45 11:52 
  127   71  4262 Mara Barnes             F 11   Lenoir City High School      37:56 12:15 
  128       3474 Bianca Newcomb          F 9    Clinton High School          38:00 12:16 
  129   72  4472 Kylie Carroll           F 9    William Blount High School   38:17 12:21 
  130   73  4473 Katelyn Dailey          F 11   William Blount High School   38:45 12:30 

    
         ********** HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Results **********
                          **** Small School ****

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  4167 Savannah Rivera         F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:06  6:10 
    2    2  4166 Sadie Rivera            F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:53  6:45 
    3    3  4159 Faith Cooke             F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:14  6:51 
    4    4  4336 Katie Smock             F 12   Northview Academy            22:02  7:07 
    5    5  4161 Emily Gunthrie          F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:17  7:12 
    6       4070 Elizabeth Christopher   F 12   Grace Christian Academy (k   22:41  7:19 
    7    6  4162 Emma Hodson             F 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:06  7:27 
    8    7  4168 Grace St. John          F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:24  7:33 
    9    8  4245 Kaelin Porter           F 9    L & N Stem Academy           23:42  7:39 
   10       3460 Terah Thomas            F 10   Christian Academy Of Knoxv   23:54  7:43 
   11       3373 Jenna Martin            F 12   Alcoa High School            23:55  7:43 
   12    9  4045 Emma Hamilton           F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   24:02  7:46 
   13   10  4331 Lexi Bates              F 11   Northview Academy            24:03  7:46 
   14       3371 Anastasia Lamar         F 10   Alcoa High School            24:04  7:46 
   15   11  4169 Logan Tull              F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:07  7:47 
   16       3374 Lydia Whitlock          F 9    Alcoa High School            24:11  7:48 
   17   12  4046 Meghan Heckman          F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   24:22  7:52 
   18       4320 Halena Shirran          F 10   Midway High School           24:29  7:54 
   19       4321 Molly Woodby            F 11   Midway High School           24:42  7:58 
   20       4170 Ada Worley              F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:57  8:03 
   21   13  4332 Sierra Bates            F 11   Northview Academy            25:01  8:04 
   22       4146 Shelby Lablanc          F 12   Kingston High School         25:01  8:05 
   23   14  4242 Mary Grace Mader        F 12   L & N Stem Academy           25:21  8:11 
   24   15  4333 Sofi Herber             F 9    Northview Academy            25:46  8:19 
   25   16  3446 Hannah Bruner           F 11   Career Magnet Academy        26:08  8:26 
   26       4163 Isabella Hunter         F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   26:13  8:28 
   27   17  4241 Grace Kim               F 9    L & N Stem Academy           27:13  8:47 
   28   18  4042 Amy Cantu               F 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   27:14  8:48 
   29   19  4246 Natalie Richardson      F 11   L & N Stem Academy           27:19  8:49 
   30       4160 Savannah Duke           F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   27:27  8:52 
   31       4165 Kaleigh Peevy           F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   27:42  8:56 
   32   20  4239 Sonia Habiyaremye       F 10   L & N Stem Academy           27:58  9:02 
   33   21  4338 Leny Torres             F 10   Northview Academy            28:22  9:09 
   34       4280 Chloe Reynolds          F 11   Loudon High School           28:25  9:10 
   35       3372 Jo Lansdell             F 9    Alcoa High School            28:48  9:18 
   36       3466 Hannah Rasmussen        F 10   Clayton-Bradley Academy      29:03  9:23 
   37   22  4244 Emma Patterson          F 9    L & N Stem Academy           29:21  9:28 
   38       4069 Katie Brown             F 11   Grace Christian Academy (k   29:57  9:40 
   39   23  3445 April Britton           F 9    Career Magnet Academy        30:06  9:43 
   40   24  4237 Christine Chen          F 9    L & N Stem Academy           30:07  9:43 
   41       4314 Lauren Boernhoeft       F 10   Midway High School           30:09  9:44 
   42       4315 Sarah Collins           F 12   Midway High School           30:42  9:55 
   43       4164 Graylin Nocus           F 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   30:43  9:55 
   44       4240 Rachel Ickowitz         F 9    L & N Stem Academy           30:45  9:56 
   45   25  4337 Clare Torres            F 10   Northview Academy            31:36 10:12 
   46   26  3454 Danna Vasquez           F 11   Career Magnet Academy        31:49 10:16 
   47   27  4043 Savannah Carr           F 9    Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   33:20 10:45 
   48       4147 Emilee Schaeffer        F 9    Kingston High School         34:01 10:59 
   49       4281 Abby Valiente           F 9    Loudon High School           34:01 10:59 
   50       4277 Claire Everett          F 11   Loudon High School           36:55 11:55 
   51   28  3453 Grace Taylor            F 12   Career Magnet Academy        37:24 12:04 
   52   29  3447 Joanna Godoy-Moreno     F 9    Career Magnet Academy        37:33 12:07 
   53   30  3451 Diana Sozonyuk          F 12   Career Magnet Academy        37:43 12:10 
   54       4148 Emily Sloan             F 9    Kingston High School         38:24 12:24 
   55   31  4048 Allie Watson            F 9    Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   38:55 12:34 
   56       4158 Amelia Chambers         F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   38:56 12:34 
   57   32  3450 Elizabeth Randolph      F 12   Career Magnet Academy        39:14 12:40 
    
        ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
             HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Large School Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    28  Oak Ridge High School               (  22:12  1:51:00   2:32)
==================================================
  1      2   4358 Beatrice Shea          F 10   20:18
  2      5   4362 Jessie Strader         F 12   22:25
  3      6   4351 Eden Gee               F 12   22:43
  4      7   4353 Rebekah Joyal          F 12   22:44
  5      8   4365 Muskaan Vohra          F 12   22:50
  6   ( 13)  4355 Vivianne Long          F 11   23:17
  7   ( 15)  4359 Mollie Smith           F 12   23:22

  2.    51  Knoxville Catholic High School      (  22:21  1:51:45   4:47)
==================================================
  1      1   4196 Callie Tucker          F 12   19:06
  2      4   4192 Kaylee Estridge        F 9    21:59
  3     12   4191 Elaina Daddabbo        F 9    23:10
  4     16   4195 Maggie Trent           F 9    23:37
  5     18   4189 Eleni Christopoulos    F 12   23:53
  6   ( 23)  4198 Tiffany Vo             F 10   24:37
  7   ( 28)  4197 Ellen Vo               F 12   24:55

  3.    97  Hardin Valley Academy               (  24:05  2:00:24   1:54)
==================================================
  1     10   4101 Edie Weidley           F 12   22:58
  2     14   4096 Suzi Peter             F 12   23:19
  3     21   4093 Rebecca Long           F 10   24:26
  4     25   4099 Ellie Stolpe           F 9    24:49
  5     27   4086 Grace Anderson         F 9    24:52
  6   ( 30)  4097 Abigail Shakelford     F 12   25:09
  7   ( 33)  4098 Julianna Smith         F 12   25:21

  4.   104  Farragut High School                (  24:10  2:00:50   2:27)
==================================================
  1      9   4001 Ariane Burt            F 12   22:52
  2     11   3500 Emma Amerson           F 9    23:01
  3     24   4013 Madeline Wittschen     F 12   24:39
  4     29   4008 Esther McFall          F 10   24:59
  5     31   4010 Wrenna Morris          F 9    25:19
  6   ( 32)  4002 Sarah Carter           F 10   25:19
  7   ( 34)  4011 Caroline Nowell        F 12   25:22

  5.   130  Maryville High School               (  24:48  2:03:56   1:52)
==================================================
  1     17   4290 Ari Brown              F 12   23:47
  2     20   4298 Emily Workman          F 10   24:26
  3     22   4292 Johnna Crow            F 11   24:31
  4     35   4296 Amada Lashmit          F 10   25:33
  5     36   4297 Annabelle Sprinkle     F 9    25:39
  6   ( 46)  4293 Syll Everett           F 10   28:20
  7   ( 55)  4294 Josie Goreczky         F 10   30:11

  6.   161  Anderson County High School         (  26:13  2:11:03  12:42)
==================================================
  1      3   3389 Macy Caldwell          F 10   21:03
  2     19   3390 Megan Haire            F 9    24:11
  3     37   3394 Kaitlyn Payne          F 12   26:00
  4     39   3396 Ally Perry             F 11   26:04
  5     63   3401 Helen Wagner           F 11   33:45
  6   ( 64)  3400 Kylee Summers          F 11   34:10
  7   ( 69)  3397 Madison Rayfield       F 10   36:26

  7.   222  William Blount High School          (  27:29  2:17:22   2:57)
==================================================
  1     38   4478 Audrey Mathenia        F 11   26:00
  2     41   4479 Taylor Wilds           F 11   26:31
  3     44   4480 Layla Woods            F 10   27:09
  4     48   4474 Emily Ellsworth        F 11   28:45
  5     51   4475 Emily Groover          F 9    28:57
  6   ( 72)  4472 Kylie Carroll          F 9    38:17
  7   ( 73)  4473 Katelyn Dailey         F 11   38:45

  8.   246  Clinton High School                 (  28:42  2:23:30   4:12)
==================================================
  1     42   3471 McKayla Martin         F 11   27:00
  2     43   3473 Shane Miller           F 10   27:01
  3     49   3475 Kaylee Puleo           F 12   28:48
  4     54   3470 Jade Guadarrama        F 10   29:29
  5     58   3468 Abigail Bible          F 10   31:12
  6   ( 61)  3469 Sifa Gatho             F 9    31:39
  7   ( 65)  3476 Adeline Shelton        F 10   34:23

  9.   252  Lenoir City High School             (  29:09  2:25:45   5:15)
==================================================
  1     40   4264 Taylor Gaubatz         F 10   26:11
  2     45   4263 Olivia Brooks          F 10   28:03
  3     52   4266 Melissa Willis         F 11   29:15
  4     56   4265 Jordan Weatherly       F 9    30:50
  5     59   4269 Zamudio Janet          F 11   31:26
  6   ( 71)  4262 Mara Barnes            F 11   37:56

 10.   270  Powell High School                  (  31:06  2:35:29  11:02)
==================================================
  1     26   4414 Ashlyn Hanson          F 10   24:51
  2     50   4417 Victoria Maynard       F 12   28:51
  3     60   4419 Madeline Tripp         F 12   31:30
  4     66   4416 Rylie Loveday          F 11   34:24
  5     68   4415 Camryn Herrin          F 11   35:53
  6   ( 70)  4418 Rachel Parsons         F 12   36:45

 11.   286  Bearden High School                 (  31:27  2:37:13   6:24)
==================================================
  1     47   3426 Carly Owens            F 11   28:35
  2     53   3423 Allison Kerr           F 11   29:24
  3     57   3427 Alexa Williamson       F 12   31:06
  4     62   3421 Irene Forrest          F 10   33:09
  5     67   3425 Audrey Morgenegg       F 12   34:59
    
        ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
             HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Small School Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    17  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    (  21:20  1:46:36   4:00)
==================================================
  1      1   4167 Savannah Rivera        F 9    19:06
  2      2   4166 Sadie Rivera           F 10   20:53
  3      3   4159 Faith Cooke            F 9    21:14
  4      5   4161 Emily Gunthrie         F 9    22:17
  5      6   4162 Emma Hodson            F 11   23:06
  6   (  7)  4168 Grace St. John         F 9    23:24
  7   ( 11)  4169 Logan Tull             F 10   24:07

  2.    63  Northview Academy                   (  25:03  2:05:14   6:20)
==================================================
  1      4   4336 Katie Smock            F 12   22:02
  2     10   4331 Lexi Bates             F 11   24:03
  3     13   4332 Sierra Bates           F 11   25:01
  4     15   4333 Sofi Herber            F 9    25:46
  5     21   4338 Leny Torres            F 10   28:22
  6   ( 25)  4337 Clare Torres           F 10   31:36

  3.    78  L & N Stem Academy                  (  26:19  2:11:33   4:16)
==================================================
  1      8   4245 Kaelin Porter          F 9    23:42
  2     14   4242 Mary Grace Mader       F 12   25:21
  3     17   4241 Grace Kim              F 9    27:13
  4     19   4246 Natalie Richardson     F 11   27:19
  5     20   4239 Sonia Habiyaremye      F 10   27:58
  6   ( 22)  4244 Emma Patterson         F 9    29:21
  7   ( 24)  4237 Christine Chen         F 9    30:07

  4.    97  Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      (  29:35  2:27:53  14:53)
==================================================
  1      9   4045 Emma Hamilton          F 10   24:02
  2     12   4046 Meghan Heckman         F 10   24:22
  3     18   4042 Amy Cantu              F 12   27:14
  4     27   4043 Savannah Carr          F 9    33:20
  5     31   4048 Allie Watson           F 9    38:55

  5.   122  Career Magnet Academy               (  32:36  2:43:00  11:25)
==================================================
  1     16   3446 Hannah Bruner          F 11   26:08
  2     23   3445 April Britton          F 9    30:06
  3     26   3454 Danna Vasquez          F 11   31:49
  4     28   3453 Grace Taylor           F 12   37:24
  5     29   3447 Joanna Godoy-Moreno    F 9    37:33
  6   ( 30)  3451 Diana Sozonyuk         F 12   37:43
  7   ( 32)  3450 Elizabeth Randolph     F 12   39:14
    
        ********** HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Results **********
                          **** Large School *****

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  4206 Riley Smith             M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:05  5:31 
    2    2  3407 Colin Moody             M 11   Anderson County High Schoo   17:10  5:33 
    3    3  4113 Asa Mazow               M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        17:20  5:36 
    4    4  4110 Isaac Legault           M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        17:21  5:36 
    5    5  4132 Benjamin Mary           M 11   Heritage High School         17:39  5:42 
    6    6  4375 Eli Cox                 M 11   Oak Ridge High School        17:43  5:43 
    7    7  4103 Ivan Bell               M 9    Hardin Valley Academy        17:43  5:43 
    8    8  4209 Spencer Stovall         M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:46  5:44 
    9    9  4111 Rhett Mashburn          M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        17:56  5:47 
   10       4213 Jake Domermouth         M 12   Knoxville Central High Sch   18:02  5:49 
   11   10  4378 Adam Herron             M 11   Oak Ridge High School        18:06  5:51 
   12   11  4116 Seleman Rashid          M 12   Hardin Valley Academy        18:08  5:51 
   13   12  4385 Jacob Norris            M 12   Oak Ridge High School        18:14  5:53 
   14   13  4108 Jacob Hermosillo        M 11   Hardin Valley Academy        18:15  5:54 
   15   14  4104 Sam Brophy              M 9    Hardin Valley Academy        18:35  6:00 
   16   15  4023 Nate Nelson             M 11   Farragut High School         18:36  6:00 
   17   16  4369 Jack Biewer             M 9    Oak Ridge High School        18:46  6:03 
   18   17  4024 Jake Radtke             M 10   Farragut High School         18:48  6:04 
   19   18  4483 James Ellsworth         M 12   William Blount High School   18:51  6:05 
   20   19  4368 Parker Bell             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        18:56  6:07 
   21   20  4367 Isaac Basler            M 11   Oak Ridge High School        18:56  6:07 
   22   21  4303 Brady Boone             M 9    Maryville High School        18:58  6:07 
   23   22  4126 Matthew Carrell         M 12   Heritage High School         18:59  6:08 
   24       4107 Zach Graham             M 11   Hardin Valley Academy        18:59  6:08 
   25   23  4025 Gabriel Reiman          M 12   Farragut High School         19:14  6:12 
   26   24  4272 Tyler Miller            M 9    Lenoir City High School      19:15  6:13 
   27   25  4207 Dominic Spezia          M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:17  6:13 
   28   26  4299 Bond Almand             M 10   Maryville High School        19:21  6:15 
   29   27  4026 Lonnie Saunders         M 9    Farragut High School         19:21  6:15 
   30   28  4372 Andrew Brady            M 10   Oak Ridge High School        19:22  6:15 
   31       4120 Rowen Wilkinson         M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        19:23  6:15 
   32       4383 Eddie Moore             M 9    Oak Ridge High School        19:25  6:16 
   33   29  4306 Will Grinder            M 9    Maryville High School        19:26  6:16 
   34   30  4304 Cash Contreras          M 9    Maryville High School        19:26  6:16 
   35       4102 Chase Anderson          M 11   Hardin Valley Academy        19:26  6:16 
   36   31  4020 Cason Estes             M 12   Farragut High School         19:27  6:17 
   37   32  4019 Ocean Edwards           M 9    Farragut High School         19:29  6:17 
   38   33  4200 Evan Deichert           M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:31  6:18 
   39       4374 Jake Cheney             M 12   Oak Ridge High School        19:35  6:19 
   40   34  4310 Joseph Pitcher          M 9    Maryville High School        19:36  6:20 
   41       4380 Randy Kercher           M 11   Oak Ridge High School        19:36  6:20 
   42   35  4129 Joey Fahidy             M 9    Heritage High School         19:36  6:20 
   43   36  4300 Henry Astor             M 12   Maryville High School        19:39  6:21 
   44       4370 Joe Blair               M 9    Oak Ridge High School        19:42  6:22 
   45   37  3496 Tyler Carroll           M 9    Cumberland Co. High School   19:42  6:22 
   46   38  4201 Nick Gerkins            M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:46  6:23 
   47       4377 Edvin Herrera           M 10   Oak Ridge High School        19:56  6:26 
   48   39  3408 Micah Sawyer            M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   20:04  6:29 
   49   40  4311 Ben Stanfield           M 9    Maryville High School        20:05  6:29 
   50   41  4481 Casey Bennett           M 11   William Blount High School   20:08  6:30 
   51   42  4134 Bryson Myers            M 11   Heritage High School         20:11  6:31 
   52   43  3404 Jacob Flatford          M 10   Anderson County High Schoo   20:12  6:31 
   53       4114 Sam Miller              M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        20:13  6:32 
   54       4373 Garrett Cantrell        M 11   Oak Ridge High School        20:17  6:33 
   55   44  3482 Stephan Jordan          M 12   Clinton High School          20:22  6:35 
   56   45  4425 Caleb Manges            M 12   Powell High School           20:22  6:35 
   57   46  4493 Bennett Vaughn          M 10   William Blount High School   20:23  6:35 
   58   47  4482 Drew Davis              M 11   William Blount High School   20:23  6:35 
   59   48  4230 Cole Lusk               M 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   20:24  6:35 
   60       4118 Joey Shackelford        M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        20:24  6:35 
   61   49  4131 Campbell Jones          M 12   Heritage High School         20:27  6:36 
   62       4301 Nathaniel Barnett       M 9    Maryville High School        20:31  6:37 
   63   50  4028 Dylan Stackhouse        M 10   Farragut High School         20:31  6:37 
   64       4430 Christian Murphy        M 12   Sequoyah High School         20:33  6:38 
   65   51  4484 Paul Gonzalez           M 9    William Blount High School   20:36  6:39 
   66       4384 Bear Moran              M 12   Oak Ridge High School        20:37  6:39 
   67   52  4232 Chase Perry             M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   20:38  6:40 
   68       4386 Connor Tobler           M 11   Oak Ridge High School        20:39  6:40 
   69       4014 Brett Benfield          M 9    Farragut High School         20:43  6:41 
   70       4432 Brock Runyan            M 9    Sequoyah High School         20:49  6:43 
   71   53  3402 Conner Chandler         M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   20:53  6:45 
   72   54  4492 Dylan Smith             M 10   William Blount High School   20:55  6:45 
   73   55  4487 Gage Lawhorn            M 10   William Blount High School   20:55  6:45 
   74       4491 Jonathan Roberts        M 11   William Blount High School   20:56  6:45 
   75   56  4451 Mason Pasoni            M 11   Union Co. High School        20:57  6:46 
   76   57  4273 Mason Pafunda           M 11   Lenoir City High School      20:57  6:46 
   77       4016 Tyler Case              M 10   Farragut High School         21:01  6:47 
   78   58  3432 Evan Janosek            M 9    Bearden High School          21:05  6:48 
   79       4371 Adam Blanchard          M 10   Oak Ridge High School        21:11  6:50 
   80       4027 Jacob Skipper           M 11   Farragut High School         21:11  6:50 
   81   59  3430 Josh Cruze              M 10   Bearden High School          21:12  6:51 
   82       4379 Mark Humphreys          M 12   Oak Ridge High School        21:12  6:51 
   83       4022 Simon Keeble            M 11   Farragut High School         21:12  6:51 
   84       4302 Ethan Bennett           M 10   Maryville High School        21:14  6:51 
   85       4065 Lane Kepper             M 9    Gibbs High School            21:14  6:51 
   86       4440 Elijah Jarrell          M 11   Seymour High School          21:17  6:52 
   87       4388 Kevin Young             M 9    Oak Ridge High School        21:27  6:56 
   88       4387 Eduardo Velasquez       M 9    Oak Ridge High School        21:35  6:58 
   89       4216 Micah Perkinson         M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   21:37  6:59 
   90   60  3438 Jeremy Draper           M 10   Campbell Co. High School     21:40  7:00 
   91       4119 Aiden Shaw              M 9    Hardin Valley Academy        21:43  7:01 
   92   61  3492 Kaiden Webb             M 11   Clinton High School          21:48  7:02 
   93   62  3405 Isaiah Green            M 11   Anderson County High Schoo   21:49  7:03 
   94       4015 Nhan Bui                M 9    Farragut High School         21:52  7:04 
   95       4382 Joey Monroe             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        21:53  7:04 
   96   63  3439 Syth Draper             M 12   Campbell Co. High School     21:54  7:04 
   97       4309 Noah Ohsiek             M 10   Maryville High School        21:58  7:05 
   98       4381 Riley McCarley          M 9    Oak Ridge High School        22:00  7:06 
   99       4308 Drew Ohsiek             M 10   Maryville High School        22:01  7:06 
  100       4112 Vaughan May             M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        22:02  7:07 
  101       4066 Jacob Mynatt            M 12   Gibbs High School            22:02  7:07 
  102       4486 Logan Kazinec           M 11   William Blount High School   22:04  7:07 
  103   64  4039 Adrian Mota Gutierrez   M 11   Fulton High School           22:14  7:11 
  104   65  3484 Tanner Loy              M 12   Clinton High School          22:22  7:13 
  105   66  4041 Cesar Tino              M 12   Fulton High School           22:24  7:14 
  106   67  4202 Charlie Goodwyn         M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   22:26  7:14 
  107       4105 Branton Brunner         M 9    Hardin Valley Academy        22:31  7:16 
  108   68  3431 Ethan Janosek           M 11   Bearden High School          22:42  7:20 
  109   69  4270 Andrew Jenkins          M 12   Lenoir City High School      22:45  7:21 
  110   70  4454 Jordan Walker           M 11   Union Co. High School        22:46  7:21 
  111   71  4127 Walker Chapman-Bivens   M 10   Heritage High School         22:46  7:21 
  112   72  3499 Austin Tincher          M 10   Cumberland Co. High School   22:48  7:22 
  113   73  4208 William Stobb           M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   22:50  7:22 
  114   74  3495 Aaron Brabyn            M 9    Cumberland Co. High School   22:52  7:23 
  115   75  3498 Brody Myers             M 10   Cumberland Co. High School   22:58  7:25 
  116   76  3403 Ethan Charles           M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   23:00  7:26 
  117   77  4427 Christopher Miller      M 10   Powell High School           23:01  7:26 
  118   78  4231 Jeffrey McMurray        M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   23:02  7:26 
  119       4203 Jackson McNutt          M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:03  7:26 
  120   79  4268 Conner Chapman          M 12   Lenoir City High School      23:14  7:30 
  121   80  4035 Anthony De Leon         M 11   Fulton High School           23:15  7:30 
  122       4485 Johnny Headrick         M 11   William Blount High School   23:17  7:31 
  123   81  3487 Seth Shrout             M 10   Clinton High School          23:29  7:35 
  124       4307 Brady Odom              M 9    Maryville High School        23:32  7:36 
  125   82  4130 John Fahidy             M 12   Heritage High School         23:36  7:37 
  126   83  3483 Cayman Lancaster        M 11   Clinton High School          23:40  7:38 
  127       4204 Ben Pinzon              M 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:47  7:41 
  128       4438 Brody Gwatney           M 9    Seymour High School          23:54  7:43 
  129   84  3479 Daniel Ambercrombie     M 11   Clinton High School          23:55  7:43 
  130       4431 Austin Runyan           M 10   Sequoyah High School         23:57  7:44 
  131   85  4228 Greg Derusha            M 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:03  7:46 
  132   86  4234 Ian Shrewsbury          M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:04  7:46 
  133   87  4452 Quatley Russell         M 11   Union Co. High School        24:10  7:48 
  134       4495 Brayden Yates           M 12   William Blount High School   24:11  7:48 
  135       4214 Josue Miguel            M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   24:14  7:49 
  136   88  4276 Tristan Rice            M 9    Lenoir City High School      24:17  7:50 
  137   89  4227 Lorenso Caballero       M 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:20  7:51 
  138       4199 Mason Burkhardt         M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   24:23  7:52 
  139   90  4040 Wilvin Ramirez Ortiz    M 12   Fulton High School           24:23  7:52 
  140       4017 Cj Darr                 M 10   Farragut High School         24:25  7:53 
  141       4489 Henry Myers             M 10   William Blount High School   24:26  7:53 
  142   91  4420 Jackson Bratton         M 10   Powell High School           24:32  7:55 
  143       4136 Riley Parrish           M 12   Heritage High School         24:33  7:56 
  144   92  3480 Dylan Butler            M 12   Clinton High School          24:45  7:59 
  145       4312 Caleb Tucker            M 12   Maryville High School        24:52  8:02 
  146       3490 Jeremiah Turbyville     M 10   Clinton High School          24:53  8:02 
  147   93  4453 Aaron Shoffner          M 12   Union Co. High School        24:55  8:03 
  148       3485 Ethan Ortiz             M 9    Clinton High School          25:02  8:05 
  149   94  4450 Josh Brantley           M 11   Union Co. High School        25:07  8:07 
  150   95  3494 Christian Authier       M 9    Cumberland Co. High School   25:18  8:10 
  151       4115 Gavin Morrisett         M 10   Hardin Valley Academy        25:22  8:11 
  152       4494 Luke Wright             M 11   William Blount High School   25:23  8:12 
  153   96  3429 Cooper Cross            M 9    Bearden High School          25:30  8:14 
  154   97  4229 Cameron Lieberman       M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   25:32  8:14 
  155       4029 Parker Stroh            M 10   Farragut High School         25:46  8:19 
  156   98  4274 Shlok Patel             M 9    Lenoir City High School      25:51  8:21 
  157       4305 Daniel Goodman          M 9    Maryville High School        25:51  8:21 
  158   99  3437 Lance Daughtery         M 12   Campbell Co. High School     26:11  8:27 
  159  100  3497 Seth Miller             M 10   Cumberland Co. High School   26:12  8:27 
  160       4233 Remmy Roberts           M 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   26:22  8:31 
  161  101  4037 Harrisson Leon Paja     M 11   Fulton High School           26:25  8:32 
  162  102  4426 Patrick Merryman        M 10   Powell High School           26:38  8:36 
  163  103  3440 Michal Lyso             M 12   Campbell Co. High School     26:57  8:42 
  164  104  3436 Jonah Brassfield        M 11   Campbell Co. High School     28:06  9:04 
  165  105  4275 Kody Pawlick            M 10   Lenoir City High School      28:13  9:07 
  166       4128 Aj Dishmon              M 10   Heritage High School         28:17  9:08 
  167       3486 Nathan Puelo            M 9    Clinton High School          29:08  9:24 
  168       4063 C J Collins             M 12   Gibbs High School            29:10  9:25 
  169       4267 Elijah Butler           M 9    Lenoir City High School      29:15  9:26 
  170       4313 Cooper Woods            M 10   Maryville High School        29:49  9:37 
  171       4271 Hunter Langlois         M 9    Lenoir City High School      29:51  9:38 
  172  106  4423 Jordan Hanson           M 10   Powell High School           29:56  9:40 
  173  107  3428 Tyler Catucan           M 11   Bearden High School          30:02  9:42 
  174       4215 Hunter Neal             M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   30:10  9:44 
  175       4021 Will Evans              M 10   Farragut High School         30:33  9:52 
  176  108  3442 Nathan Tackett          M 12   Campbell Co. High School     30:38  9:53 
  177       4496 Jared Young             M 11   William Blount High School   30:42  9:55 
  178       3481 Ethan Hunt              M 9    Clinton High School          31:41 10:13 
  179       4439 Nathaniel James         M 9    Seymour High School          31:45 10:15 
  180  109  3441 George Tackett          M 9    Campbell Co. High School     32:22 10:27 
    
         ********** HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Results **********
                          **** small School *****

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  4182 Carter Rivera           M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   17:18  5:35 
    2    2  3384 T.J. Martin             M 12   Alcoa High School            17:18  5:35 
    3    3  3461 Andrew Cross            M 11   Christian Academy Of Knoxv   17:42  5:43 
    4    4  4177 Zimri Kuhn              M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   17:46  5:44 
    5       3411 Dwayne Morris           M 10   Austin-East High School      17:59  5:48 
    6    5  4074 Reilly Mehegan          M 9    Grace Christian Academy (k   18:02  5:49 
    7    6  4051 Sam Fulton              M 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   18:11  5:52 
    8       3417 Je'von Smith            M 10   Austin-East High School      18:14  5:53 
    9    7  3380 Abdul Jaber             M 10   Alcoa High School            18:14  5:53 
   10       4390 Cooper Carr             M 9    Paideia Academy              18:16  5:54 
   11    8  4254 James Defreese          M 12   L & N Stem Academy           18:25  5:57 
   12       4142 Zachary Reynolds        M 11   Jellico High School          18:40  6:02 
   13    9  3379 Tayshaun Dunnings       M 11   Alcoa High School            18:42  6:02 
   14   10  3465 Whit Rhodes             M 11   Christian Academy Of Knoxv   18:48  6:04 
   15   11  4251 Evan Carr               M 11   L & N Stem Academy           18:50  6:05 
   16   12  4467 Hank Johnson            M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     18:51  6:05 
   17   13  4468 Will Marion             M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     18:52  6:05 
   18   14  4407 Casey Reno              M 12   Pigeon Forge High School     19:05  6:10 
   19   15  4464 Carson Davis            M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:12  6:12 
   20       3414 Shawn Prater            M 11   Austin-East High School      19:14  6:12 
   21   16  4469 Marcus Orton            M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:20  6:15 
   22   17  4466 Lucas Farr              M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:25  6:16 
   23   18  4326 Harland Lands           M 11   Midway High School           19:31  6:18 
   24   19  4323 Dyllan Cowell           M 11   Midway High School           19:32  6:18 
   25   20  4077 Isaiah Spoon            M 9    Grace Christian Academy (k   19:33  6:19 
   26   21  3462 Truman Douglass         M 12   Christian Academy Of Knoxv   19:45  6:23 
   27   22  4463 George Culpepper        M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:49  6:24 
   28   23  3385 Jase Massie             M 12   Alcoa High School            19:54  6:25 
   29   24  3463 Walker Douglass         M 9    Christian Academy Of Knoxv   19:57  6:26 
   30   25  3378 Gage Cylc               M 10   Alcoa High School            20:00  6:27 
   31   26  4460 Connor Brunson          M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     20:03  6:28 
   32       4389 Daniel Bowles           M 10   Paideia Academy              20:06  6:29 
   33       4462 Brian Conley            M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     20:09  6:30 
   34   27  4185 Elijah St.John          M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:13  6:32 
   35   28  4325 Maverick Henderson      M 9    Midway High School           20:14  6:32 
   36   29  4183 Gabriel Roberts         M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:14  6:32 
   37   30  4171 Luke Burrell            M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:17  6:33 
   38       3467 Max Fields              M 12   Clayton-Bradley Academy      20:25  6:35 
   39   31  4172 Caleb Cook              M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:26  6:36 
   40   32  4180 Matthew Peevy           M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:31  6:38 
   41   33  4052 Boone Howard            M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   20:38  6:40 
   42   34  4347 Conner Weyant           M 10   Northview Academy            20:52  6:44 
   43   35  3376 Tyler Barham            M 9    Alcoa High School            20:56  6:45 
   44   36  3387 Chris Perez             M 12   Alcoa High School            20:57  6:46 
   45   37  4054 Nathaniel Loyd          M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   20:57  6:46 
   46   38  4248 Duncan Arnold           M 9    L & N Stem Academy           21:01  6:47 
   47   39  4072 Wesley Hitch            M 10   Grace Christian Academy (k   21:05  6:48 
   48       4176 Caleb Erickson          M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:09  6:50 
   49   40  4050 James Cooper            M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   21:10  6:50 
   50       3416 Darrayan Smith          M 10   Austin-East High School      21:12  6:51 
   51       4152 Boau Lott               M 9    Kingston High School         21:16  6:52 
   52   41  4328 Jacob Scarbrough        M 11   Midway High School           21:27  6:55 
   53       4149 Matthew Cannon          M 9    Kingston High School         21:28  6:56 
   54   42  4391 Connor Barnes           M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     21:35  6:58 
   55   43  4075 Joe Molitor             M 11   Grace Christian Academy (k   21:35  6:58 
   56   44  4076 Luke Molitor            M 9    Grace Christian Academy (k   21:38  6:59 
   57   45  4393 Andy Cable              M 9    Pigeon Forge High School     21:43  7:01 
   58       3377 Billy Collins           M 9    Alcoa High School            21:48  7:02 
   59       4138 Charlie Adams           M 9    Jellico High School          21:51  7:03 
   60       3388 Grayson Whitlock        M 9    Alcoa High School            22:02  7:07 
   61       4470 Keaton Wyrick           M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     22:06  7:08 
   62   46  4288 Skylar Lawhon           M 10   Loudon High School           22:07  7:08 
   63   47  4284 Aj Bradford             M 12   Loudon High School           22:13  7:10 
   64   48  4330 Gage Trew               M 12   Midway High School           22:14  7:11 
   65       4175 Isom Cox                M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:20  7:13 
   66       3493 Jonah Thomas            M 8    Concord Christian School     22:22  7:13 
   67       4173 Ethan Cook              M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:25  7:14 
   68   49  4404 Tavin Morgan            M 9    Pigeon Forge High School     22:27  7:15 
   69   50  4286 Colton Gentry           M 12   Loudon High School           22:27  7:15 
   70   51  4348 Ty Williams             M 10   Northview Academy            22:28  7:15 
   71       4461 Josh Chapman            M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     22:32  7:17 
   72   52  4342 Alexander Hawk          M 9    Northview Academy            22:36  7:18 
   73   53  3464 William Millwood        M 10   Christian Academy Of Knoxv   22:40  7:19 
   74   54  4055 Justin McCarty          M 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   22:49  7:22 
   75       3383 Kirpal Khalsa           M 10   Alcoa High School            22:49  7:22 
   76   55  4261 Andrew Wells            M 10   L & N Stem Academy           22:55  7:24 
   77       3381 Alex Jones              M 9    Alcoa High School            23:00  7:25 
   78   56  4398 Caleb Gumlick           M 9    Pigeon Forge High School     23:01  7:26 
   79       4465 Liam Devlin             M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     23:02  7:26 
   80       4186 Kai Wigington           M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:02  7:26 
   81       4174 Paul Cooke              M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:03  7:26 
   82   57  4287 Christopher Kmetz       M 10   Loudon High School           23:24  7:33 
   83       3382 Sean Jones              M 9    Alcoa High School            23:43  7:39 
   84       4150 Pablo Crocker           M 12   Kingston High School         23:46  7:40 
   85   58  4250 Keean Calhoun           M 9    L & N Stem Academy           23:55  7:43 
   86   59  4249 Carmello Brooks         M 9    L & N Stem Academy           24:06  7:47 
   87   60  4412 Braden Watson           M 12   Pigeon Forge High School     24:13  7:49 
   88   61  4322 Tres Bias               M 12   Midway High School           24:18  7:51 
   89       4178 Henry McNeil            M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:35  7:56 
   90   62  4406 Michael Reed            M 9    Pigeon Forge High School     24:38  7:57 
   91   63  4071 Matthew Bringle         M 10   Grace Christian Academy (k   24:43  7:59 
   92       4139 Jacob Adams             M 10   Jellico High School          24:44  7:59 
   93       3455 Tanner Brown            M 9    Career Magnet Academy        24:48  8:00 
   94   64  4260 Lucas Vaughn            M 11   L & N Stem Academy           25:00  8:04 
   95       4255 Avery Fletcher          M 10   L & N Stem Academy           25:01  8:05 
   96   65  4289 Damon Twohig            M 11   Loudon High School           25:18  8:10 
   97   66  4329 Chris Shooster          M 10   Midway High School           25:39  8:17 
   98       4253 Braden Cook             M 10   L & N Stem Academy           25:59  8:23 
   99   67  4078 Ben Whittemore          M 9    Grace Christian Academy (k   26:17  8:29 
  100       4179 Jonathan McNeil         M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   26:28  8:32 
  101       4399 Cristoffer Hansen       M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     27:42  8:56 
  102       3456 Conner Carver           M 9    Career Magnet Academy        27:54  9:00 
  103   68  4346 Caden Swann             M 10   Northview Academy            28:13  9:07 
  104   69  4344 Gavin Pena              M 9    Northview Academy            28:55  9:20 
  105       4247 Anab Alwashi            M 9    L & N Stem Academy           30:07  9:43 
  106       4396 Hunter Gentry           M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     30:22  9:48 
  107   70  4283 Aaron Bishop            M 9    Loudon High School           30:26  9:49 
  108   71  4340 Elijah Bradley          M 9    Northview Academy            30:59 10:00 
  109   72  4343 Kyler Milam             M 10   Northview Academy            31:35 10:12 
  110       4400 Jason Heth              M 12   Pigeon Forge High School     31:44 10:14 
  111       4397 Colin Gray              M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     32:07 10:22 
  112       4408 Khomoyon Sattorov       M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     32:08 10:22 
  113       4258 Loudon Rogers           M 10   L & N Stem Academy           32:50 10:36 
  114       3459 Brenden Weaver          M 12   Career Magnet Academy        34:51 11:15 
    
        ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
             HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Large School Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    34  Hardin Valley Academy               (  17:42  1:28:28   0:48)
==================================================
  1      3   4113 Asa Mazow              M 10   17:20
  2      4   4110 Isaac Legault          M 10   17:21
  3      7   4103 Ivan Bell              M 9    17:43
  4      9   4111 Rhett Mashburn         M 10   17:56
  5     11   4116 Seleman Rashid         M 12   18:08
  6   ( 13)  4108 Jacob Hermosillo       M 11   18:15
  7   ( 14)  4104 Sam Brophy             M 9    18:35

  2.    63  Oak Ridge High School               (  18:21  1:31:45   1:13)
==================================================
  1      6   4375 Eli Cox                M 11   17:43
  2     10   4378 Adam Herron            M 11   18:06
  3     12   4385 Jacob Norris           M 12   18:14
  4     16   4369 Jack Biewer            M 9    18:46
  5     19   4368 Parker Bell            M 10   18:56
  6   ( 20)  4367 Isaac Basler           M 11   18:56
  7   ( 28)  4372 Andrew Brady           M 10   19:22

  3.   105  Knoxville Catholic High School      (  18:41  1:33:25   2:41)
==================================================
  1      1   4206 Riley Smith            M 11   17:05
  2      8   4209 Spencer Stovall        M 10   17:46
  3     25   4207 Dominic Spezia         M 10   19:17
  4     33   4200 Evan Deichert          M 9    19:31
  5     38   4201 Nick Gerkins           M 9    19:46
  6   ( 67)  4202 Charlie Goodwyn        M 10   22:26
  7   ( 73)  4208 William Stobb          M 10   22:50

  4.   113  Farragut High School                (  19:06  1:35:26   0:51)
==================================================
  1     15   4023 Nate Nelson            M 11   18:36
  2     17   4024 Jake Radtke            M 10   18:48
  3     23   4025 Gabriel Reiman         M 12   19:14
  4     27   4026 Lonnie Saunders        M 9    19:21
  5     31   4020 Cason Estes            M 12   19:27
  6   ( 32)  4019 Ocean Edwards          M 9    19:29
  7   ( 50)  4028 Dylan Stackhouse       M 10   20:31

  5.   140  Maryville High School               (  19:22  1:36:47   0:38)
==================================================
  1     21   4303 Brady Boone            M 9    18:58
  2     26   4299 Bond Almand            M 10   19:21
  3     29   4306 Will Grinder           M 9    19:26
  4     30   4304 Cash Contreras         M 9    19:26
  5     34   4310 Joseph Pitcher         M 9    19:36
  6   ( 36)  4300 Henry Astor            M 12   19:39
  7   ( 40)  4311 Ben Stanfield          M 9    20:05

  6.   153  Heritage High School                (  19:23  1:36:52   2:48)
==================================================
  1      5   4132 Benjamin Mary          M 11   17:39
  2     22   4126 Matthew Carrell        M 12   18:59
  3     35   4129 Joey Fahidy            M 9    19:36
  4     42   4134 Bryson Myers           M 11   20:11
  5     49   4131 Campbell Jones         M 12   20:27
  6   ( 71)  4127 Walker Chapman-Bivens  M 10   22:46
  7   ( 82)  4130 John Fahidy            M 12   23:36

  7.   199  Anderson County High School         (  20:02  1:40:08   4:39)
==================================================
  1      2   3407 Colin Moody            M 11   17:10
  2     39   3408 Micah Sawyer           M 12   20:04
  3     43   3404 Jacob Flatford         M 10   20:12
  4     53   3402 Conner Chandler        M 9    20:53
  5     62   3405 Isaiah Green           M 11   21:49
  6   ( 76)  3403 Ethan Charles          M 9    23:00

  8.   203  William Blount High School          (  20:05  1:40:21   1:45)
==================================================
  1     18   4483 James Ellsworth        M 12   18:51
  2     41   4481 Casey Bennett          M 11   20:08
  3     46   4493 Bennett Vaughn         M 10   20:23
  4     47   4482 Drew Davis             M 11   20:23
  5     51   4484 Paul Gonzalez          M 9    20:36
  6   ( 54)  4492 Dylan Smith            M 10   20:55
  7   ( 55)  4487 Gage Lawhorn           M 10   20:55

  9.   317  Lenoir City High School             (  22:06  1:50:28   5:02)
==================================================
  1     24   4272 Tyler Miller           M 9    19:15
  2     57   4273 Mason Pafunda          M 11   20:57
  3     69   4270 Andrew Jenkins         M 12   22:45
  4     79   4268 Conner Chapman         M 12   23:14
  5     88   4276 Tristan Rice           M 9    24:17
  6   ( 98)  4274 Shlok Patel            M 9    25:51
  7   (105)  4275 Kody Pawlick           M 10   28:13

 10.   334  Clinton High School                 (  22:21  1:51:41   3:18)
==================================================
  1     44   3482 Stephan Jordan         M 12   20:22
  2     61   3492 Kaiden Webb            M 11   21:48
  3     65   3484 Tanner Loy             M 12   22:22
  4     81   3487 Seth Shrout            M 10   23:29
  5     83   3483 Cayman Lancaster       M 11   23:40
  6   ( 84)  3479 Daniel Ambercrombie    M 11   23:55
  7   ( 92)  3480 Dylan Butler           M 12   24:45

 11.   349  Knoxville Halls High School         (  22:27  1:52:11   3:40)
==================================================
  1     48   4230 Cole Lusk              M 10   20:24
  2     52   4232 Chase Perry            M 12   20:38
  3     78   4231 Jeffrey McMurray       M 12   23:02
  4     85   4228 Greg Derusha           M 10   24:03
  5     86   4234 Ian Shrewsbury         M 12   24:04
  6   ( 89)  4227 Lorenso Caballero      M 10   24:20
  7   ( 97)  4229 Cameron Lieberman      M 12   25:32

 12.   353  Cumberland Co. High School          (  22:44  1:53:38   5:36)
==================================================
  1     37   3496 Tyler Carroll          M 9    19:42
  2     72   3499 Austin Tincher         M 10   22:48
  3     74   3495 Aaron Brabyn           M 9    22:52
  4     75   3498 Brody Myers            M 10   22:58
  5     95   3494 Christian Authier      M 9    25:18
  6   (100)  3497 Seth Miller            M 10   26:12

 13.   388  Bearden High School                 (  24:07  2:00:31   8:57)
==================================================
  1     58   3432 Evan Janosek           M 9    21:05
  2     59   3430 Josh Cruze             M 10   21:12
  3     68   3431 Ethan Janosek          M 11   22:42
  4     96   3429 Cooper Cross           M 9    25:30
  5    107   3428 Tyler Catucan          M 11   30:02

 14.   400  Union Co. High School               (  23:35  1:57:55   4:10)
==================================================
  1     56   4451 Mason Pasoni           M 11   20:57
  2     70   4454 Jordan Walker          M 11   22:46
  3     87   4452 Quatley Russell        M 11   24:10
  4     93   4453 Aaron Shoffner         M 12   24:55
  5     94   4450 Josh Brantley          M 11   25:07

 15.   401  Fulton High School                  (  23:45  1:58:41   4:11)
==================================================
  1     64   4039 Adrian Mota Gutierrez  M 11   22:14
  2     66   4041 Cesar Tino             M 12   22:24
  3     80   4035 Anthony De Leon        M 11   23:15
  4     90   4040 Wilvin Ramirez Ortiz   M 12   24:23
  5    101   4037 Harrisson Leon Paja    M 11   26:25

 16.   421  Powell High School                  (  24:54  2:04:29   9:34)
==================================================
  1     45   4425 Caleb Manges           M 12   20:22
  2     77   4427 Christopher Miller     M 10   23:01
  3     91   4420 Jackson Bratton        M 10   24:32
  4    102   4426 Patrick Merryman       M 10   26:38
  5    106   4423 Jordan Hanson          M 10   29:56

 17.   429  Campbell Co. High School            (  24:58  2:04:48   6:26)
==================================================
  1     60   3438 Jeremy Draper          M 10   21:40
  2     63   3439 Syth Draper            M 12   21:54
  3     99   3437 Lance Daughtery        M 12   26:11
  4    103   3440 Michal Lyso            M 12   26:57
  5    104   3436 Jonah Brassfield       M 11   28:06
  6   (108)  3442 Nathan Tackett         M 12   30:38
  7   (109)  3441 George Tackett         M 9    32:22
    
        ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
             HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Small School Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    66  Alcoa High School                   (  18:50  1:34:08   2:42)
==================================================
  1      2   3384 T.J. Martin            M 12   17:18
  2      7   3380 Abdul Jaber            M 10   18:14
  3      9   3379 Tayshaun Dunnings      M 11   18:42
  4     23   3385 Jase Massie            M 12   19:54
  5     25   3378 Gage Cylc              M 10   20:00
  6   ( 35)  3376 Tyler Barham           M 9    20:56
  7   ( 36)  3387 Chris Perez            M 12   20:57

  2.    73  Webb School Of Knoxville            (  19:08  1:35:40   0:34)
==================================================
  1     12   4467 Hank Johnson           M 9    18:51
  2     13   4468 Will Marion            M 10   18:52
  3     15   4464 Carson Davis           M 11   19:12
  4     16   4469 Marcus Orton           M 11   19:20
  5     17   4466 Lucas Farr             M 12   19:25
  6   ( 22)  4463 George Culpepper       M 12   19:49
  7   ( 26)  4460 Connor Brunson         M 11   20:03

  3.    91  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    (  19:10  1:35:48   2:59)
==================================================
  1      1   4182 Carter Rivera          M 11   17:18
  2      4   4177 Zimri Kuhn             M 11   17:46
  3     27   4185 Elijah St.John         M 12   20:13
  4     29   4183 Gabriel Roberts        M 9    20:14
  5     30   4171 Luke Burrell           M 11   20:17
  6   ( 31)  4172 Caleb Cook             M 11   20:26
  7   ( 32)  4180 Matthew Peevy          M 12   20:31

  4.   111  Christian Academy Of Knoxville      (  19:47  1:38:52   4:58)
==================================================
  1      3   3461 Andrew Cross           M 11   17:42
  2     10   3465 Whit Rhodes            M 11   18:48
  3     21   3462 Truman Douglass        M 12   19:45
  4     24   3463 Walker Douglass        M 9    19:57
  5     53   3464 William Millwood       M 10   22:40

  5.   151  Grace Christian Academy (knoxvil    (  20:23  1:41:53   3:36)
==================================================
  1      5   4074 Reilly Mehegan         M 9    18:02
  2     20   4077 Isaiah Spoon           M 9    19:33
  3     39   4072 Wesley Hitch           M 10   21:05
  4     43   4075 Joe Molitor            M 11   21:35
  5     44   4076 Luke Molitor           M 9    21:38
  6   ( 63)  4071 Matthew Bringle        M 10   24:43
  7   ( 67)  4078 Ben Whittemore         M 9    26:17

  6.   154  Midway High School                  (  20:36  1:42:58   2:43)
==================================================
  1     18   4326 Harland Lands          M 11   19:31
  2     19   4323 Dyllan Cowell          M 11   19:32
  3     28   4325 Maverick Henderson     M 9    20:14
  4     41   4328 Jacob Scarbrough       M 11   21:27
  5     48   4330 Gage Trew              M 12   22:14
  6   ( 61)  4322 Tres Bias              M 12   24:18
  7   ( 66)  4329 Chris Shooster         M 10   25:39

  7.   170  L & N Stem Academy                  (  21:02  1:45:06   5:30)
==================================================
  1      8   4254 James Defreese         M 12   18:25
  2     11   4251 Evan Carr              M 11   18:50
  3     38   4248 Duncan Arnold          M 9    21:01
  4     55   4261 Andrew Wells           M 10   22:55
  5     58   4250 Keean Calhoun          M 9    23:55
  6   ( 59)  4249 Carmello Brooks        M 9    24:06
  7   ( 64)  4260 Lucas Vaughn           M 11   25:00

  8.   170  Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      (  20:45  1:43:45   4:38)
==================================================
  1      6   4051 Sam Fulton             M 10   18:11
  2     33   4052 Boone Howard           M 11   20:38
  3     37   4054 Nathaniel Loyd         M 11   20:57
  4     40   4050 James Cooper           M 12   21:10
  5     54   4055 Justin McCarty         M 10   22:49

  9.   206  Pigeon Forge High School            (  21:35  1:47:51   3:56)
==================================================
  1     14   4407 Casey Reno             M 12   19:05
  2     42   4391 Connor Barnes          M 10   21:35
  3     45   4393 Andy Cable             M 9    21:43
  4     49   4404 Tavin Morgan           M 9    22:27
  5     56   4398 Caleb Gumlick          M 9    23:01
  6   ( 60)  4412 Braden Watson          M 12   24:13
  7   ( 62)  4406 Michael Reed           M 9    24:38

 10.   265  Loudon High School                  (  23:06  1:55:29   3:11)
==================================================
  1     46   4288 Skylar Lawhon          M 10   22:07
  2     47   4284 Aj Bradford            M 12   22:13
  3     50   4286 Colton Gentry          M 12   22:27
  4     57   4287 Christopher Kmetz      M 10   23:24
  5     65   4289 Damon Twohig           M 11   25:18
  6   ( 70)  4283 Aaron Bishop           M 9    30:26

 11.   274  Northview Academy                   (  24:37  2:03:04   8:03)
==================================================
  1     34   4347 Conner Weyant          M 10   20:52
  2     51   4348 Ty Williams            M 10   22:28
  3     52   4342 Alexander Hawk         M 9    22:36
  4     68   4346 Caden Swann            M 10   28:13
  5     69   4344 Gavin Pena             M 9    28:55
  6   ( 71)  4340 Elijah Bradley         M 9    30:59
  7   ( 72)  4343 Kyler Milam            M 10   31:35