Cherokee Classic Girls Varsity



Cherokee Classic Boys Varsity



Cherokee Classic Girls JV



Cherokee Classic Boys JV


Girls Varsity Team

1. 133 Farragut High School ( 20:25 1:42:05 2:25)
==================================================
1 6 3389 Cathy Hu F 11 19:00
2 19 3388 Lexi Foley F 10 20:14
3 27 3390 Camryn Johnson F 10 20:29
4 36 3387 Caroline Carr F 11 20:57
5 45 3393 Ava Thompson F 9 21:25
6 ( 57) 3392 Kennedy Reynolds F 9 21:55
7 ( 67) 3391 Kendall Johnson F 10 22:09

2. 151 Brentwood Academy ( 20:40 1:43:16 2:20)
==================================================
1 10 3093 Kylie Wittman F 12 19:29
2 21 3089 Elizabeth Heckman F 12 20:19
3 32 3091 Brooke Rieves F 12 20:47
4 34 3087 Kalliope Clayton F 11 20:52
5 54 3092 Grace Simpson F 9 21:49
6 ( 91) 3090 Elizabeth Powell F 9 22:57
7 (110) 3108 Kerrigan Clayton F 9 24:25

3. 157 Daniel Boone High School ( 20:42 1:43:29 1:53)
==================================================
1 15 3322 Kamryn Wingfield F 9 19:41
2 20 3316 Judy Chellah F 12 20:18
3 24 3317 Patricia Chellah F 11 20:23
4 48 3321 Lauren Spry F 12 21:33
5 50 3320 Grace Sheldon F 12 21:34
6 ( 58) 3315 Chloe Brown F 10 21:57
7 ( 63) 3319 Alysse Rowland F 10 21:59

4. 159 Science Hill High School ( 20:21 1:41:41 4:35)
==================================================
1 1 3956 Jenna Hutchins F 10 17:23
2 25 3953 Trinny Duncan F 10 20:25
3 35 3952 Ashley Doyle F 11 20:55
4 39 3955 Destiny Haller F 12 21:00
5 59 3958 Taryn Seeley F 10 21:58
6 ( 60) 3957 Jordan McIntosh F 9 21:58
7 ( 68) 3954 Katherine Flynn F 12 22:15

5. 200 Independence High School ( 20:57 1:44:44 3:37)
==================================================
1 16 3503 Emma Wilson F 11 19:44
2 17 3498 Julia Halterman F 10 19:45
3 23 3501 Emma Pearson F 9 20:20
4 49 3502 Samantha Ude F 10 21:34
5 95 3495 Sydney Coil F 12 23:21
6 (102) 3496 Mary Emma Finney F 10 23:48
7 (103) 3494 Sarah Akin F 12 24:01

6. 212 Ravenwood High School ( 21:09 1:45:41 2:33)
==================================================
1 12 3879 Msgana Araya F 12 19:32
2 38 3880 Kiara Carter F 12 20:59
3 43 3888 Isabella Sleenhof F 11 21:19
4 53 3881 Maeve Hanley F 12 21:46
5 66 3882 Charlene Huang F 10 22:05
6 ( 98) 3887 Karina Sheth F 10 23:31
7 (101) 3885 Jordan Rayl F 9 23:47

7. 222 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo ( 21:02 1:45:08 3:41)
==================================================
1 5 3611 Savannah Rivera F 9 18:55
2 26 3606 Faith Cooke F 9 20:26
3 30 3610 Sadie Rivera F 10 20:36
4 80 3612 Grace St. John F 9 22:35
5 81 3613 Logan Tull F 10 22:36
6 ( 85) 3607 Emily Gunthrie F 9 22:50
7 ( 89) 3608 Emma Hodson F 11 22:55

8. 232 Cookeville High School ( 21:01 1:45:04 4:41)
==================================================
1 2 3278 Landri Wilcox F 11 17:58
2 31 3275 Annie Kate McDermott F 11 20:42
3 51 3273 Maddie Long F 11 21:41
4 65 3272 Emily Coonce F 9 22:04
5 83 3270 Zoe Bear F 11 22:39
6 (115) 3277 Federica Rial F 11 24:47
7 (136) 3274 Julia Matheney F 11 25:47

9. 247 West High School ( 21:22 1:46:48 4:03)
==================================================
1 8 4093 Marley Townsend F 10 19:23
2 22 4086 Emma Dewalt F 10 20:20
3 29 4084 Elisabeth Bernard F 12 20:36
4 92 4088 Macy Kraslawsky F 12 23:03
5 96 4085 Hannah Burkhart F 12 23:26
6 (151) 4091 Desi Smith F 10 27:30
7 (152) 4090 Lydia Messer F 12 27:30

10. 248 David Crockett High School ( 21:25 1:47:05 2:56)
==================================================
1 14 3347 Rachel Dulaney F 11 19:39
2 41 3353 Emily Ward F 10 21:08
3 52 3348 Breanna Dunn F 9 21:44
4 62 3352 Valerie Sanders F 11 21:59
5 79 3349 Grace Krell F 11 22:35
6 (126) 3350 Hope Krell F 9 25:25

11. 290 Knoxville Catholic High School ( 21:51 1:49:15 6:10)
==================================================
1 4 3642 Callie Tucker F 12 18:48
2 7 3640 Eleanor Mancini F 12 19:22
3 46 3638 Kaylee Estridge F 9 21:26
4 114 3635 Eleni Christopoulos F 12 24:41
5 119 3641 Maggie Trent F 9 24:58
6 (140) 3644 Tiffany Vo F 10 25:58
7 (141) 3643 Ellen Vo F 12 26:07

12. 298 Csthea Patriots High School ( 22:00 1:50:00 5:48)
==================================================
1 11 3291 Meg Martz F 10 19:29
2 13 3293 Madeline Wheatcroft F 10 19:38
3 44 3287 Leah Boyd F 10 21:23
4 108 3289 Savannah Fruth F 12 24:13
5 122 3292 Kayla Mattox F 12 25:17
6 (167) 3288 Priscilla Doran F 12 29:05
7 (174) 3290 Hope Kindiger F 9 30:20

13. 304 Sevier Co. High School ( 21:53 1:49:23 2:18)
==================================================
1 28 3989 Neomi Lozano F 9 20:31
2 40 3992 Chloe Wade F 11 21:07
3 70 3988 Stefani Johnson F 9 22:17
4 82 3991 Natali Shultz F 9 22:39
5 84 3987 Ashlynne Brown F 12 22:49
6 (125) 3990 Hannah Ownby F 11 25:24

14. 314 Bearden High School ( 21:59 1:49:54 1:58)
==================================================
1 37 3062 Elise Pickett F 11 20:58
2 42 3055 Maggie Arnold F 10 21:17
3 71 3057 Elizabeth Cathey F 9 22:18
4 74 3059 Mia Montgomery F 12 22:25
5 90 3063 Alice Rosaly Winchester F 11 22:56
6 (121) 3060 Evelyn Patten F 12 25:08
7 (134) 3054 Caroline Arnold F 10 25:41

15. 329 Oak Ridge High School ( 22:03 1:50:12 2:59)
==================================================
1 18 3823 Beatrice Shea F 10 19:54
2 73 3825 Jessie Strader F 12 22:25
3 75 3824 Mollie Smith F 12 22:27
4 77 3826 Muskaan Vohra F 12 22:33
5 86 3822 Rebekah Joyal F 12 22:53
6 ( 93) 3820 Eden Gee F 12 23:14

16. 337 Maryville High School ( 21:58 1:49:47 5:15)
==================================================
1 3 3738 Andie-Marie Jones F 10 18:16
2 55 3734 Eden Bollschweiler F 11 21:51
3 88 3741 Gretchen Smith F 9 22:55
4 94 3739 Emily Jones F 11 23:14
5 97 3743 Taylor West F 12 23:31
6 (105) 3740 Addison Leonard F 9 24:08
7 (113) 3737 Audrey Howe F 9 24:39

17. 438 Stone Memorial High School ( 23:20 1:56:36 4:11)
==================================================
1 33 4045 Megan Niles F 10 20:49
2 72 4047 Haley Suggs F 9 22:24
3 104 4044 Emma Newcome F 10 24:04
4 109 4048 Kayla Whittenburg F 11 24:19
5 120 4041 Taylor Bell F 10 25:00
6 (128) 4043 Ashley Hale F 12 25:32
7 (138) 4046 Natalie Stone F 10 25:52

18. 504 Chattanooga Christian School ( 24:03 2:00:13 4:28)
==================================================
1 56 3176 Holly Jennings F 12 21:55
2 61 3177 Margot Kapic F 9 21:58
3 106 3175 Madison Hasnani F 12 24:09
4 137 3179 Katherine Lukens F 11 25:48
5 144 3182 Camille Tollett F 10 26:23
6 (147) 3181 Lizzie Ross F 11 27:06
7 (160) 3173 Sophie Baker F 12 27:56

19. 507 Anderson County High School ( 23:59 1:59:53 4:10)
==================================================
1 47 3011 Macy Caldwell F 10 21:31
2 87 3014 Abigail Montgomery F 9 22:53
3 107 3012 Megan Haire F 9 24:10
4 131 3013 Victoria Laster F 9 25:38
5 135 3017 Ally Perry F 11 25:41
6 (139) 3015 Kaitlyn Payne F 12 25:54
7 (159) 3018 Cori Strike F 11 27:56

20. 566 William Blount High School ( 25:00 2:04:57 8:05)
==================================================
1 9 4105 Jara Marei Auf Dem F 11 19:25
2 116 4107 Taylor Wilds F 11 24:48
3 142 4108 Layla Woods F 10 26:13
4 146 4106 Audrey Mathenia F 11 27:01
5 153 4104 Leah Kagley F 10 27:30
6 (169) 4103 Grace Bergquist F 9 29:29

21. 572 Northview Academy ( 25:16 2:06:18 7:31)
==================================================
1 64 3809 Katie Smock F 12 22:02
2 76 3805 Lexi Bates F 11 22:27
3 99 3806 Sierra Bates F 11 23:35
4 163 3811 Leny Torres F 10 28:41
5 170 3808 Kenzie O'Neill F 10 29:33
6 (175) 3810 Clare Torres F 10 30:36
7 (186) 3807 Savanna Martin F 11 36:14

22. 638 Cherokee High School ( 26:42 2:13:30 10:23)
==================================================
1 69 3208 Neyla Price F 9 22:15
2 78 3210 Landry Russell F 9 22:35
3 149 3205 Atley Antrican F 9 27:25
4 162 3207 Chloe Cooper F 12 28:37
5 180 3206 Emily Aviles F 10 32:38
6 (187) 3209 Jessica Rawlings F 11 37:27

23. 648 Jefferson County High School ( 25:56 2:09:36 5:21)
==================================================
1 100 3550 Elli Weatherbie F 11 23:41
2 111 3549 Tori Rogers F 12 24:26
3 118 3552 Kaitlyn Williams F 12 24:56
4 154 3548 Mattie McPherson F 9 27:31
5 165 3547 Aaliyah Hobson F 9 29:02
6 (166) 3551 Jazdin Weatherbie F 10 29:05
7 (168) 3546 Ella Akers F 9 29:20

24. 674 L & N Stem Academy ( 26:03 2:10:14 3:14)
==================================================
1 112 3689 Kaelin Porter F 9 24:33
2 129 3686 Mary Grace Mader F 12 25:35
3 130 3684 Deja Griffin F 12 25:36
4 145 3688 Emma Patterson F 9 26:43
5 158 3687 Meredith Mincey F 10 27:47
6 (191) 3683 Michelle Carrera F 11 43:43

25. 721 Rhea County High School ( 26:48 2:13:58 3:26)
==================================================
1 117 3931 Anastasia Holcomb F 9 24:55
2 132 3930 Hannah Hall F 11 25:40
3 155 3929 Brianna Diederich F 10 27:31
4 156 3933 Alyssia Morris F 9 27:31
5 161 3926 Emma Blazer F 10 28:21
6 (178) 3927 Zoe Datz F 10 31:36

26. 733 Greeneville High School ( 27:05 2:15:23 4:43)
==================================================
1 127 3457 Chloe Williford F 9 25:30
2 133 3452 Anna Jackson F 10 25:40
3 143 3453 Aubrey Knop F 12 26:20
4 157 3455 Jadyn Shelton F 12 27:40
5 173 3456 Sydney Sweat F 11 30:13
6 (179) 3454 Camryn Miles F 9 32:16

27. 778 Midway High School ( 30:18 2:31:27 10:44)
==================================================
1 123 3775 Halena Shirran F 10 25:18
2 124 3776 Molly Woodby F 11 25:18
3 164 3770 Lauren Boernhoeft F 10 28:52
4 183 3774 Jenna Hudgins F 11 35:57
5 184 3771 Sarah Collins F 12 36:02

28. 817 Clinton High School ( 28:59 2:24:51 3:24)
==================================================
1 148 3239 Kaylee Puleo F 12 27:20
2 150 3236 McKayla Martin F 11 27:26
3 171 3242 Marissa Winter F 9 29:38
4 172 3233 Abigail Bible F 10 29:43
5 176 3235 Jade Guadarrama F 10 30:44
6 (182) 3240 Adeline Shelton F 10 33:31
7 (185) 3234 Sifa Gatho F 9 36:08

29. 925 Powell High School ( 35:54 2:59:26 7:13)
==================================================
1 177 3866 Victoria Maynard F 12 31:32
2 181 3868 Madeline Tripp F 12 33:28
3 188 3864 Camryn Herrin F 11 37:39
4 189 3865 Rylie Loveday F 11 38:02
5 190 3867 Rachel Parsons F 12 38:45

Boys Varsity Team

1. 117 Independence High School (17:15.80 86:19.03 1:11.06)
==================================================
1 8 3489 Preston Hanzely M 11 16:48.11
2 9 3484 Aidan Barton M 12 16:55.16
3 17 3492 Ryan Rager-Aguiar M 12 17:07.52
4 29 3490 Nate Martinez M 9 17:29.07
5 54 3488 Scott Coberly M 12 17:59.17
6 ( 56) 3486 Lukas Byrum M 11 18:00.91
7 ( 60) 3487 Zachary Byrum M 11 18:03.93

2. 142 Farragut High School (17:22.59 86:52.99 1:21.37)
==================================================
1 3 3379 Joshua Ebbert M 12 16:28.34
2 21 3378 Ben Darden M 12 17:13.85
3 33 3377 Trevor Coggin M 9 17:36.27
4 40 3380 Tyler Ebbert M 10 17:44.82
5 45 3382 Nate Nelson M 11 17:49.71
6 ( 47) 3381 Riley Hanson M 9 17:51.22
7 ( 58) 3376 Alexander Buie M 11 18:02.75

3. 143 Chattanooga Christian School (17:22.72 86:53.62 1:31.20)
==================================================
1 2 3170 Edimo Ninterestse M 12 16:27.05
2 23 3165 Alexander Bastnagel M 11 17:19.68
3 24 3169 Chase Manton M 12 17:21.92
4 41 3164 Leulseged Barnes M 10 17:46.72
5 53 3172 Carson Turner M 10 17:58.25
6 ( 66) 3166 Davis Deloach M 11 18:10.24
7 ( 81) 3167 Erik Jones M 12 18:21.08

4. 158 Daniel Boone High School (17:24.62 87:03.12 1:42.01)
==================================================
1 4 3314 Conner Wingfield M 10 16:29.99
2 18 3306 Max Austin M 12 17:08.12
3 26 3311 Bryson Lewis M 9 17:25.53
4 43 3313 Keaton Smith M 12 17:47.48
5 67 3312 Mason Lewis M 12 18:12.00
6 ( 71) 3309 Jameson Cline M 12 18:16.05
7 ( 79) 3307 Carlos Brown M 12 18:19.98

5. 164 Ravenwood High School (17:29.71 87:28.58 1:08.41)
==================================================
1 12 3874 Sam Fitch M 10 17:04.50
2 13 3877 Gabriel Robinson M 11 17:04.54
3 20 3873 Jack Dellinger M 12 17:12.71
4 51 3875 Will Johnson M 9 17:53.92
5 68 3871 Austin Chesnut M 12 18:12.91
6 ( 80) 3870 Brycen Biskner M 10 18:20.20
7 ( 92) 3872 Nick Dang M 11 18:32.70

6. 197 Maryville High School (17:40.11 88:20.59 0:54.49)
==================================================
1 19 3728 David Crow M 12 17:11.59
2 31 3733 Avery Ribich M 11 17:29.84
3 38 3731 Macguire Jones M 10 17:42.83
4 46 3725 Luke Avery M 12 17:50.25
5 63 3732 Ben Kenner M 10 18:06.08
6 ( 69) 3730 Jacob Henneke M 12 18:13.91
7 ( 87) 3729 Nick Dean M 11 18:27.27

7. 198 Brentwood Academy (17:37.21 88:06.09 1:41.70)
==================================================
1 7 3083 Cayden Durrough M 12 16:47.27
2 25 3080 Joshua Allen M 12 17:22.51
3 37 3086 Solomon Smith M 12 17:42.80
4 39 3084 Alexander Lorenz M 12 17:44.54
5 90 3081 Aj Bussard M 11 18:28.97
6 (104) 3085 Sean Smith M 9 18:56.60
7 (105) 3082 Harrison Chapman M 9 18:56.62

8. 265 Montgomery Bell Academy (17:54.54 89:32.73 1:03.88)
==================================================
1 22 3784 Jackson Lefler M 9 17:14.64
2 34 3782 William Holleman M 10 17:38.02
3 62 3786 Luke Mryncza M 11 18:05.40
4 72 3783 Jack Larish M 12 18:16.15
5 75 3780 Will Crawford M 12 18:18.52
6 ( 93) 3785 Luke Morad M 11 18:33.40

9. 273 Science Hill High School (17:55.85 89:39.29 2:12.48)
==================================================
1 5 3948 Aaron Jones M 12 16:42.36
2 32 3951 Ray Richardson M 12 17:35.53
3 35 3942 Zach Cooper M 12 17:39.92
4 99 3943 Brit Dugan M 9 18:46.64
5 102 3950 Tatum Mackie M 12 18:54.84
6 (107) 3947 Steven Johnson M 11 19:01.03
7 (109) 3945 Jonah Harris M 11 19:04.72

10. 310 Baylor School (18:01.37 90:06.89 1:22.46)
==================================================
1 15 3037 Xian Campbell M 10 17:05.11
2 48 3036 Eli Andrews M 12 17:51.99
3 73 3039 Silas Gartman M 12 18:16.28
4 86 3040 William Hamm M 11 18:25.94
5 88 3038 Jack Gartman M 9 18:27.57
6 (122) 3035 Bowen Allen M 9 19:26.77

11. 326 Csthea Patriots High School (17:58.18 89:50.92 3:42.59)
==================================================
1 1 3280 Chase Faudi M 12 16:00.18
2 28 3286 Eli Moran M 12 17:26.06
3 76 3282 Boston Hrinik M 10 18:18.69
4 84 3285 Cory Mattox M 9 18:23.22
5 137 3281 Jacob Haustein M 10 19:42.77
6 (138) 3284 Gabe Martz M 11 19:42.99
7 (169) 3283 Daniel Kyle M 9 20:30.42

12. 344 Knoxville Catholic High School (18:12.42 91:02.11 2:37.96)
==================================================
1 11 3631 Riley Smith M 11 16:57.17
2 27 3633 Spencer Stovall M 10 17:25.73
3 78 3632 Dominic Spezia M 10 18:19.03
4 97 3634 Alonso Vela M 10 18:45.05
5 131 3628 Evan Deichert M 9 19:35.13
6 (172) 3629 Nick Gerkins M 9 20:35.81
7 (185) 3630 Parker Slough M 11 20:56.95

13. 425 Oak Ridge High School (18:32.45 92:42.29 1:33.42)
==================================================
1 36 3815 Eli Cox M 11 17:40.07
2 82 3819 Jacob Norris M 12 18:22.81
3 85 3817 Adam Herron M 11 18:23.61
4 108 3814 Andrew Brady M 10 19:02.31
5 114 3818 Bear Moran M 12 19:13.49
6 (147) 3812 Isaac Basler M 11 19:57.64
7 (149) 3813 Jack Biewer M 9 20:00.05

14. 432 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo (18:38.07 93:10.37 3:01.82)
==================================================
1 14 3602 Carter Rivera M 11 17:04.84
2 16 3600 Zimri Kuhn M 11 17:05.75
3 112 3604 Elijah St.John M 12 19:11.00
4 135 3597 Caleb Cook M 11 19:42.12
5 155 3603 Gabriel Roberts M 9 20:06.66
6 (168) 3601 Matthew Peevy M 12 20:29.70
7 (193) 3599 Caleb Erickson M 9 21:12.55

15. 461 Sevier Co. High School (18:42.41 93:32.09 1:38.84)
==================================================
1 59 3980 Logan Fowler M 9 18:03.40
2 64 3983 Alex Ogle M 10 18:08.40
3 96 3986 Elijah Pennington M 12 18:40.22
4 106 3985 Thomas Ownby M 11 18:57.83
5 136 3984 Caleb Ogle M 11 19:42.24
6 (146) 3981 Noah Gann M 10 19:55.51
7 (160) 3982 Caleb Lambert M 11 20:09.79

16. 484 David Crockett High School (18:52.43 94:22.18 2:32.26)
==================================================
1 30 3343 Bryson Livesay M 11 17:29.53
2 65 3342 Gideon Erwin M 9 18:09.92
3 115 3345 Jerry Ricker M 10 19:13.64
4 123 3341 Gideon Dowing M 11 19:27.30
5 151 3346 Payden Squires M 12 20:01.79
6 (179) 3340 David Buckley M 11 20:49.25
7 (197) 3344 Drew Marshall M 10 21:25.68

17. 489 Cookeville High School (18:52.71 94:23.58 1:59.48)
==================================================
1 42 3269 Keith Wiley M 11 17:46.77
2 49 3267 Jacob Sparks M 10 17:52.24
3 113 3265 Austin McCowan M 12 19:12.12
4 142 3263 Ethan Kopinski M 10 19:46.20
5 143 3266 Justin Rusche M 11 19:46.25
6 (152) 3268 Ike Synnestvedt M 10 20:02.95
7 (192) 3261 Ethan Delk M 10 21:07.82

18. 515 Bearden High School (18:58.96 94:54.80 1:44.37)
==================================================
1 52 3053 Brigham Wilson M 11 17:57.54
2 94 3045 Ben Cruze M 12 18:38.46
3 116 3046 Triton Eden M 11 19:14.56
4 119 3044 Shea Bell M 11 19:22.33
5 134 3051 Connor O'Neil M 12 19:41.91
6 (158) 3049 Michael Lanigan M 11 20:07.81
7 (163) 3047 Alan-Addison Grose M 12 20:19.83

19. 560 Jefferson County High School (19:08.33 95:41.67 2:14.85)
==================================================
1 50 3545 Seth Sauerbrei M 12 17:53.15
2 89 3537 Lucas Bales M 10 18:28.65
3 121 3540 Andrew Fields M 12 19:25.85
4 141 3539 Bobby Emmert M 9 19:46.02
5 159 3542 Michael Johnson M 9 20:08.00
6 (164) 3538 Matt Bales M 10 20:20.70
7 (176) 3544 Dylan Plumadore M 11 20:42.94

20. 597 Austin-East High School (19:18.86 96:34.34 1:28.73)
==================================================
1 95 3028 Ezekiel Nsabiyunua M 10 18:38.56
2 100 3032 Je'von Smith M 10 18:52.02
3 120 3026 Dieudonne Kato M 9 19:25.69
4 126 3027 Dwayne Morris M 10 19:30.78
5 156 3030 Shawn Prater M 11 20:07.29
6 (204) 3029 Paul Nshitumukiiza M 12 21:49.16

21. 608 Christian Academy Of Knoxville (19:49.69 99:08.48 6:45.93)
==================================================
1 44 3216 Whit Rhodes M 11 17:47.97
2 83 3212 Andrew Cross M 11 18:23.03
3 110 3213 Truman Douglass M 12 19:04.88
4 118 3214 Walker Douglass M 9 19:18.70
5 253 3215 William Millwood M 10 24:33.90
6 (299) 3219 Johnathan Poston M 10 34:55.39

22. 652 Heritage High School (19:36.83 98:04.16 2:33.66)
==================================================
1 70 3469 Benjamin Mary M 11 18:14.56
2 127 3465 Joey Fahidy M 9 19:31.30
3 132 3466 John Fahidy M 12 19:38.01
4 145 3464 Matthew Carrell M 12 19:52.07
5 178 3467 Campbell Jones M 12 20:48.22
6 (181) 3470 Charles McLaughlin M 10 20:51.21
7 (194) 3471 Bryson Myers M 11 21:12.58

23. 720 Elizabethton High School (19:54.34 99:31.70 1:20.44)
==================================================
1 111 3369 Craig Newman M 11 19:08.18
2 129 3371 Nicholas Street M 12 19:32.74
3 148 3368 Holston Howard M 11 19:59.16
4 165 3370 Issac Norris M 10 20:23.00
5 167 3372 Jake Williams M 10 20:28.62
6 (182) 3367 Hunter Horan M 9 20:53.79
7 (188) 3364 Randall Chinault M 10 21:00.74

24. 755 Greeneville High School (20:05.99 100:29.96 2:08.03)
==================================================
1 103 3445 Mason Brandon M 11 18:56.04
2 117 3448 Daniel Johnson M 9 19:15.04
3 171 3450 Alex Leblanc M 11 20:35.17
4 174 3446 Lucas Greineder M 11 20:39.64
5 190 3451 Nathan Sheltey M 9 21:04.07
6 (217) 3447 Joshua Hyde M 9 22:15.77

25. 758 William Blount High School (20:08.09 100:40.49 2:47.65)
==================================================
1 77 4095 James Ellsworth M 12 18:18.93
2 130 4100 Jonathan Roberts M 11 19:34.89
3 177 4102 Will Vance M 10 20:45.75
4 183 4094 Drew Davis M 11 20:54.34
5 191 4096 Paul Gonzalez M 9 21:06.58
6 (199) 4099 Gage Lawhorn M 10 21:28.14
7 (203) 4098 Logan Kazinec M 11 21:39.66

26. 764 Cherokee High School (20:59.89 104:59.45 7:55.83)
==================================================
1 10 3203 Austin Kirkpatrick M 12 16:56.30
2 57 3197 Henry Brooks M 10 18:01.93
3 209 3200 Jesse Foster M 10 22:05.93
4 232 3202 Jordan Hughes M 10 23:03.16
5 256 3199 Noah Elkins M 11 24:52.13
6 (275) 3204 Gabriel Lyons M 11 25:47.15
7 (281) 3201 Tucker Houck M 9 26:35.10

27. 780 West High School (20:28.32 102:21.64 4:08.76)
==================================================
1 55 4080 Zach Ilagan M 9 18:00.32
2 128 4079 Simon Fillers M 10 19:32.69
3 180 4082 Jackson Kelley M 10 20:49.38
4 205 4083 Gavin Madgett M 10 21:50.17
5 212 4081 Ross Johnson M 9 22:09.08
6 (237) 4078 Max Arnold M 10 23:12.71

28. 793 Rhea County High School (20:17.46 101:27.34 2:00.32)
==================================================
1 133 3919 Devon Dunigan M 9 19:39.01
2 144 3925 William Ta M 11 19:49.13
3 153 3924 Sam Sosebee M 12 20:04.14
4 161 3920 Elijah Hall M 9 20:15.73
5 202 3922 Will Russell M 11 21:39.33
6 (249) 3921 Dylan Hoffman M 11 24:27.50

29. 805 L & N Stem Academy (21:14.08 106:10.43 7:39.29)
==================================================
1 6 3679 Seth Jinks M 12 16:44.20
2 91 3678 Evan Carr M 11 18:30.25
3 213 3676 Duncan Arnold M 9 22:10.26
4 247 3680 Andrew Sarphie M 11 24:22.23
5 248 3682 Andrew Wells M 10 24:23.49
6 (264) 3677 Carmello Brooks M 9 25:17.78

30. 829 Grace Christian Academy (knoxvil (20:41.47 103:27.39 4:20.61)
==================================================
1 61 3438 Reilly Mehegan M 9 18:05.13
2 173 3441 Isaiah Spoon M 8 20:37.50
3 175 3439 Joe Molitor M 11 20:39.96
4 201 3440 Luke Molitor M 9 21:39.06
5 219 3436 Wesley Hitch M 10 22:25.74
6 (269) 3435 Matthew Bringle M 10 25:36.28

31. 852 Sweetwater High School (20:40.97 103:24.86 2:29.18)
==================================================
1 124 4056 Ben Pina M 11 19:27.32
2 139 4053 Major Frerichs M 10 19:44.30
3 186 4054 Deuce Hinton M 12 20:57.65
4 196 4055 Landon Huffstetler M 12 21:19.09
5 207 4050 Randy Barnes M 9 21:56.50
6 (254) 4059 Gabriel Zillick M 9 24:47.16
7 (290) 4058 Joben Wilkins M 9 30:04.26

32. 916 Knoxville Central High School (21:29.63 107:28.17 6:02.18)
==================================================
1 98 3650 Jake Domermouth M 12 18:45.70
2 140 3655 Caleb Williams M 12 19:45.97
3 198 3653 Micah Perkinson M 9 21:27.89
4 225 3654 Ander Van Dyke M 11 22:40.73
5 255 3651 Josue Miguel M 9 24:47.88
6 (291) 3652 Hunter Neal M 9 30:08.59

33. 983 Anderson County High School (21:49.48 109:07.42 4:09.89)
==================================================
1 101 3010 Micah Sawyer M 12 18:52.62
2 211 3001 Conner Chandler M 9 22:06.85
3 214 3003 Jacob Flatford M 10 22:13.22
4 227 3004 Isaiah Green M 11 22:52.22
5 230 3006 Trevor Martin M 9 23:02.51
6 (231) 3002 Ethan Charles M 9 23:02.71
7 (234) 3009 Kolby Payne M 11 23:08.03

34. 1021 Kingston High School (21:59.90 109:59.51 4:03.96)
==================================================
1 162 3582 Anthony Sanchez M 9 20:18.23
2 189 3579 Boau Lott M 9 21:02.27
3 206 3581 Mark Noriega M 11 21:54.13
4 218 3578 Matthew Cannon M 9 22:22.69
5 246 3580 Ben Murphy M 11 24:22.19
6 (279) 3583 Nathen Stewart M 10 26:23.89

35. 1048 Cocke County High School (22:11.18 110:55.91 3:21.07)
==================================================
1 166 3248 Derek Driskill M 12 20:28.32
2 184 3250 Cole Freshour M 12 20:56.88
3 223 3247 Will Cureton M 11 22:33.60
4 233 3249 Ty Franks M 11 23:07.72
5 242 3254 Ashton Thornton M 12 23:49.39
6 (260) 3251 Jamarlon Gaston M 10 25:08.73

36. 1059 Stone Memorial High School (23:03.32 115:16.64 7:14.08)
==================================================
1 74 4037 Cameron McDonald M 11 18:18.40
2 228 4034 Isaac Dodson M 10 22:53.40
3 244 4035 Tony Grayson M 10 24:11.35
4 245 4039 Micheal Potter M 11 24:21.01
5 268 4032 Jackson Barnett M 9 25:32.48

37. 1060 Clinton High School (22:39.47 113:17.38 5:46.03)
==================================================
1 150 3232 Kaiden Webb M 11 20:00.18
2 170 3225 Stephan Jordan M 12 20:32.76
3 208 3223 Daniel Ambercrombie M 11 21:59.32
4 258 3228 Seth Shrout M 10 24:58.91
5 274 3227 Tanner Loy M 12 25:46.21
6 (278) 3224 Dylan Butler M 12 25:59.25
7 (280) 3231 Jeremiah Turbyville M 10 26:31.94

38. 1092 Lakeway Christian Academy (22:55.47 114:37.36 5:05.22)
==================================================
1 125 3705 Daniel Hees M 11 19:27.50
2 229 3704 Isaac Denny M 10 22:55.32
3 235 3703 Jaxson Brown M 11 23:09.54
4 251 3708 Nathanael Talley M 11 24:32.28
5 252 3706 Bensh Mendoza M 10 24:32.72
6 (277) 3709 Steven Wild M 10 25:57.93

39. 1137 Midway High School (22:51.26 114:16.31 1:20.18)
==================================================
1 216 3764 Kaiden Fox M 10 22:14.95
2 220 3766 Harland Lands M 11 22:26.65
3 222 3767 Jacob Scarbrough M 11 22:32.44
4 238 3769 Gage Trew M 12 23:27.14
5 241 3765 Maverick Henderson M 9 23:35.13
6 (265) 3768 Chris Shooster M 10 25:26.75

40. 1144 Fulton High School (23:20.40 116:42.02 5:28.56)
==================================================
1 157 4127 Mateo Andres M 12 20:07.73
2 221 4130 Anthony De Leon M 11 22:29.86
3 239 4126 Cesar Tino M 12 23:29.59
4 257 4128 Pedro Ponce M 11 24:58.55
5 270 4129 Wilvin Ramirez M 12 25:36.29
6 (271) 4122 Adrian Mota Gutierrez M 11 25:40.24
7 (287) 4131 Harrison Leon M 11 27:49.97

41. 1163 Knoxville Halls High School (23:58.69 119:53.46 7:28.28)
==================================================
1 154 3662 Chase Perry M 12 20:05.70
2 200 3660 Cole Lusk M 10 21:31.69
3 240 3661 Jeffrey McMurray M 12 23:34.85
4 283 3658 Greg Derusha M 10 27:07.24
5 286 3664 Ian Shrewsbury M 12 27:33.98

42. 1170 Northview Academy (24:31.79 122:38.9810:03.55)
==================================================
1 187 3804 Ty Williams M 10 20:59.67
2 195 3803 Conner Weyant M 10 21:16.03
3 210 3798 Alexander Hawk M 9 22:06.14
4 285 3799 Kyler Milam M 10 27:13.92
5 293 3800 Gavin Pena M 9 31:03.22
6 (294) 3802 Caden Swann M 10 31:34.10
7 (295) 3796 Jackson Arwood M 12 31:36.43

43. 1273 Loudon High School (25:34.48 127:52.44 9:28.62)
==================================================
1 224 3716 Skylar Lawhon M 10 22:34.04
2 226 3714 Colton Gentry M 12 22:45.91
3 259 3715 Christopher Kmetz M 10 25:01.94
4 267 3712 Aj Bradford M 12 25:27.89
5 297 3710 Sean Barker M 10 32:02.66
6 (298) 3717 Damon Twohig M 11 32:24.88

44. 1284 Campbell Co. High School (24:49.54 124:07.72 4:53.05)
==================================================
1 215 3130 Jeremy Draper M 10 22:14.52
2 236 3131 Syth Draper M 12 23:09.99
3 273 3129 Lance Daughtery M 12 25:45.09
4 276 3134 Dalton Wilson M 12 25:50.55
5 284 3135 Mason Wilson M 12 27:07.57
6 (288) 3128 Jonah Brassfield M 11 28:12.59
7 (292) 3132 George Tackett M 9 30:16.40

45. 1332 Powell High School (26:23.88 131:59.43 7:17.88)
==================================================
1 250 3861 Christopher Miller M 10 24:29.30
2 261 3856 Jared Carter M 12 25:12.79
3 262 3854 Jackson Bratton M 10 25:14.92
4 263 3858 Charles Herrin M 12 25:15.24
5 296 3855 Jeremiah Buckingham M 10 31:47.18
6 (300) 3857 James Clemens M 9 35:36.88

46. 1352 Cumberland Co. High School (26:11.50 130:57.50 5:06.86)
==================================================
1 243 3303 Brody Myers M 10 23:56.78
2 266 3300 Christian Authier M 9 25:27.48
3 272 3301 Aaron Brabyn M 9 25:43.36
4 282 3302 Seth Miller M 10 26:46.24
5 289 3304 Austin Tincher M 10 29:03.64

Girls JV Team

1. 63 Oak Ridge High School ( 24:53 2:04:24 2:45)
==================================================
1 3 3844 Vivianne Long F 11 23:45
2 4 3848 Thora Spence F 9 23:58
3 5 3845 Caitlin Murphy F 10 24:06
4 24 3842 Madelyn Holler F 9 26:05
5 27 3841 Reina Coffee F 10 26:30
6 ( 28) 3847 Illiana Spence F 9 26:32
7 ( 33) 3849 Emma Turner F 11 26:41

2. 66 Brentwood Academy ( 25:05 2:05:24 1:30)
==================================================
1 7 3120 Lauren McComas F 9 24:27
2 8 3109 Elyssa Fraser F 9 24:29
3 10 3088 Rees Cooke F 11 24:39
4 20 3113 Sadie Gower F 9 25:52
5 21 3115 Eliza Helton F 10 25:57
6 ( 26) 3107 Annabelle Ashburn F 9 26:24
7 ( 38) 3116 Blythe Ingram F 9 27:42

3. 87 Science Hill High School ( 25:20 2:06:39 3:39)
==================================================
1 2 3974 Gillian Holt F 9 23:17
2 15 3973 Reagan Guess F 9 25:18
3 17 3977 Emma Middleton F 9 25:31
4 19 3979 Audree Yobst F 9 25:37
5 34 3970 Kirsten Browning F 10 26:56
6 ( 39) 3972 Sydney Cross F 11 27:51
7 ( 45) 3971 Brin Copp F 9 28:54

4. 93 Farragut High School ( 25:23 2:06:53 4:28)
==================================================
1 1 3420 Emma Wittschen F 10 22:47
2 9 3418 Caroline Nowell F 12 24:31
3 22 3417 Wrenna Morris F 9 26:03
4 25 3412 Cathlene Horwege F 9 26:17
5 36 3415 Natali Magill F 12 27:15
6 ( 37) 3408 Sarah Carter F 10 27:15
7 ( 47) 3419 Loralai Stevenson F 11 29:11

5. 115 Independence High School ( 26:00 2:09:57 1:49)
==================================================
1 11 3528 Gianna Greco F 9 24:49
2 14 3521 Vivienne Ayres F 12 25:16
3 29 3533 Ava Renner F 11 26:37
4 30 3532 Anna Cate Proctor F 11 26:37
5 31 3534 Madison Solis F 9 26:38
6 ( 32) 3524 Natalie Finley F 10 26:40
7 ( 35) 3523 Siler Blackburn F 11 27:15

6. 149 Ravenwood High School ( 27:00 2:14:59 4:31)
==================================================
1 6 3916 Taylor Grissom F 10 24:19
2 18 3915 Paige Gatlin F 9 25:36
3 40 3917 Lily Marger F 9 28:04
4 41 3918 Sabrina Zahrir F 12 28:10
5 44 3914 Vivian Bishop F 9 28:50

7. 182 Sweetwater High School ( 28:23 2:21:54 7:11)
==================================================
1 12 4073 Madison Harding F 11 25:02
2 23 4072 Alyssa Harding F 10 26:04
3 43 4075 Jaden Jenkins F 10 28:35
4 50 4074 Amanda Henning F 12 30:00
5 54 4071 Emma Goforth F 9 32:13
6 ( 61) 4077 Sidney Rucker F 10 40:18
7 ( 62) 4076 Brooklyn Lowe F 11 40:36

8. 215 Maryville High School ( 30:01 2:30:03 11:27)
==================================================
1 16 3762 Emily Workman F 10 25:25
2 42 3761 Amada Lashmit F 10 28:15
3 48 3758 Syll Everett F 10 29:36
4 49 3756 Madison Carrasquillo F 10 29:55
5 60 3759 Josie Goreczky F 10 36:52

9. 220 Bearden High School ( 29:50 2:29:06 7:53)
==================================================
1 13 3078 Elizabeth-El Raulston F 11 25:07
2 46 3075 Alyssa Lewis F 12 29:01
3 52 3077 Carly Owens F 11 30:38
4 53 3079 Alexa Williamson F 12 31:20
5 56 3073 Irene Forrest F 10 33:00
6 ( 59) 3076 Audrey Mordenegg F 12 34:30

10. 284 Career Magnet Academy ( 34:00 2:49:58 10:32)
==================================================
1 51 3149 Hannah Bruner F 11 30:31
2 55 3156 Victoria Sozonyuk F 12 32:17
3 57 3148 April Britton F 9 33:02
4 58 3158 Danna Vasquez F 11 33:05
5 63 3153 Savannah Price F 12 41:03
6 ( 64) 3157 Grace Taylor F 12 41:27
7 ( 65) 3151 Joanna Godoy-Moreno F 9 42:13

Boys JV Team

1. 64 Farragut High School ( 19:10 1:35:46 1:38)
==================================================
1 1 3405 Lonnie Saunders M 9 18:32
2 2 3404 Gabriel Reiman M 12 18:35
3 7 3399 Quinn Deguira M 9 19:03
4 17 3403 Jake Radtke M 10 19:26
5 37 3402 Simon Keeble M 11 20:10
6 ( 38) 3398 Tyler Case M 10 20:12
7 ( 42) 3401 Cason Estes M 12 20:21

2. 67 Ravenwood High School ( 19:18 1:36:30 1:09)
==================================================
1 3 3900 David Kertai M 12 18:47
2 6 3904 Lucas Plant M 10 18:59
3 11 3894 Ryan Frost M 11 19:13
4 20 3889 Jacob Allen M 10 19:35
5 27 3908 Jet Steinke M 10 19:56
6 ( 29) 3906 Zack Rufener M 10 19:58
7 ( 31) 3899 Noah Kang M 10 20:00

3. 72 Montgomery Bell Academy ( 19:23 1:36:52 1:02)
==================================================
1 4 3788 George Bull M 11 18:56
2 10 3795 Adam Wang M 10 19:12
3 12 3790 Jacob Huizinga M 10 19:20
4 16 3793 Oliver Pilkinton M 9 19:26
5 30 3794 Hogan Walker M 9 19:58
6 ( 39) 3792 Kiran Peterson M 12 20:14
7 ( 47) 3791 Luke Larish M 9 20:31

4. 72 Daniel Boone High School ( 19:23 1:36:52 0:57)
==================================================
1 5 3330 Gavin Leonard M 10 18:58
2 8 3327 Samuel Hall M 10 19:06
3 14 3323 Ben Carter M 11 19:21
4 19 3336 Chris Upham M 12 19:32
5 26 3335 Griffin Swinehart M 10 19:55
6 ( 44) 3331 Nick Payne M 10 20:22
7 ( 56) 3334 Ashton Sheesley M 9 21:02

5. 158 Oak Ridge High School ( 20:01 1:40:01 1:23)
==================================================
1 9 3837 Eddie Moore M 9 19:09
2 24 3827 Parker Bell M 10 19:51
3 32 3828 Joe Blair M 9 20:03
4 45 3830 Garrett Cantrell M 11 20:26
5 48 3834 Randy Kercher M 11 20:32
6 ( 50) 3831 Jake Cheney M 12 20:42
7 ( 51) 3832 Edvin Herrera M 10 20:47

6. 177 Independence High School ( 20:09 1:40:41 0:29)
==================================================
1 28 3519 Trenton Stewart M 9 19:58
2 33 3511 Jackson Looney M 10 20:04
3 34 3505 Elijah Browning M 9 20:04
4 36 3516 Finn Pearson M 10 20:08
5 46 3508 Isaac Leavy M 10 20:27
6 ( 55) 3509 Caleb Lloyd M 10 20:53
7 ( 61) 3510 Joshua Lloyd M 10 21:11

7. 199 Maryville High School ( 20:20 1:41:36 1:09)
==================================================
1 25 3744 Bond Almand M 10 19:54
2 35 3746 Ethan Bennett M 10 20:04
3 40 3748 Will Grinder M 9 20:16
4 41 3753 Ben Stanfield M 9 20:19
5 58 3751 Noah Ohsiek M 10 21:03
6 ( 59) 3752 Joseph Pitcher M 9 21:03
7 ( 60) 3745 Nathaniel Barnett M 9 21:10

8. 217 Science Hill High School ( 20:52 1:44:18 4:42)
==================================================
1 15 3967 Conley Owen M 10 19:24
2 18 3961 Ben Hodshon M 10 19:30
3 21 3968 Leon Sarkodie M 10 19:37
4 67 3959 Jack Davis M 10 21:41
5 96 3963 Bryant Kaase M 9 24:06
6 ( 97) 3964 Myles King M 12 24:14
7 (115) 3966 Gavin Nobles M 11 27:35

9. 222 Chattanooga Christian School ( 20:42 1:43:26 2:50)
==================================================
1 13 3185 Tyler Haga M 10 19:20
2 23 3186 Jack Hurley M 11 19:50
3 49 3190 Bradley McCommon M 11 20:33
4 66 3189 Gregg Marsh M 9 21:33
5 71 3184 Miles Caines M 10 22:10
6 ( 74) 3194 Luke Tinholt M 10 22:29
7 ( 93) 3192 Matthew Sellers M 9 23:44

10. 238 Brentwood Academy ( 20:40 1:43:18 1:15)
==================================================
1 22 3102 Eli Smith M 11 19:48
2 52 3096 Jon Mason Billington M 12 20:48
3 53 3100 Blake Lance M 9 20:48
4 54 3099 Grant Houser M 11 20:51
5 57 3105 Sam Widmaier M 9 21:03
6 ( 78) 3101 Sloan Rosenbaum M 9 22:57
7 ( 92) 3095 Andrew Bianchi M 10 23:40

11. 376 Bearden High School ( 22:27 1:52:13 3:33)
==================================================
1 62 3068 Ethan Janosek M 11 21:13
2 68 3066 Josh Cruze M 10 21:51
3 72 3070 Paul Schmudde M 10 22:10
4 73 3069 Evan Janosek M 9 22:13
5 101 3065 Cooper Cross M 9 24:46
6 (121) 3064 Tyler Catucan M 11 29:43

12. 378 Jefferson County High School ( 22:33 1:52:41 2:08)
==================================================
1 63 3566 Zander Raycraft M 11 21:18
2 69 3559 Jack Emmert M 10 22:07
3 76 3568 Jonathan Trigos M 9 22:52
4 81 3555 Josiah Christian M 9 22:58
5 89 3567 Conner Shrader M 11 23:26
6 ( 94) 3564 Landon Motte M 9 24:01
7 ( 98) 3569 Adolfo Zapata M 9 24:17

13. 404 Knoxville Catholic High School ( 23:01 1:55:03 0:20)
==================================================
1 77 3648 Ben Pinzon M 12 22:52
2 79 3645 Mason Burkhardt M 9 22:57
3 80 3647 Jackson McNutt M 9 22:58
4 83 3646 Charlie Goodwyn M 10 23:04
5 85 3649 William Stobb M 10 23:12

14. 408 David Crockett High School ( 22:59 1:54:54 3:03)
==================================================
1 64 3357 Jacob Lowe M 9 21:32
2 70 3360 Eli Snapp M 10 22:09
3 84 3359 Austin Silvers M 9 23:10
4 90 3358 Thomas Petretta M 9 23:28
5 100 3356 Evan Fugate M 9 24:35
6 (106) 3354 Jake Ambrose M 10 25:37
7 (112) 3361 Connor Sproule M 12 27:13

15. 418 Csthea Patriots High School ( 23:20 1:56:40 5:25)
==================================================
1 43 3294 Joseph Baer M 10 20:21
2 86 3298 Charlie Wright M 9 23:13
3 87 3296 Robby Lawrence M 9 23:16
4 95 3295 Samuel Khoury M 9 24:04
5 107 3297 Christian Turner M 10 25:46

16. 470 William Blount High School ( 24:17 2:01:24 5:20)
==================================================
1 65 4114 Bennett Vaughn M 10 21:33
2 91 4116 Brayden Yates M 12 23:32
3 99 4113 John Reid M 10 24:31
4 104 4110 Casey MacDonald-Risn M 11 24:55
5 111 4117 Jared Young M 11 26:53
6 (120) 4112 Henry Myers M 10 28:44
7 (122) 4115 Luke Wright M 11 29:54

17. 480 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo ( 24:25 2:02:02 3:13)
==================================================
1 75 3617 Paul Cooke M 11 22:44
2 88 3616 Ethan Cook M 9 23:21
3 103 3621 Stephen Schoolfield M 24:51
4 105 3622 Kai Wigington M 10 25:09
5 109 3620 Abram Perrock M 11 25:57
6 (110) 3618 Henry McNeil M 10 26:31
7 (113) 3619 Jonathan McNeil M 10 27:21

18. 528 Sevier Co. High School ( 26:05 2:10:22 5:25)
==================================================
1 82 4001 Maury Phan M 11 23:02
2 102 4000 Luke Mintz M 9 24:48
3 108 3999 Chance Loveday M 10 25:48
4 117 3997 Ismael Henriquez M 9 28:17
5 119 3993 Mustafa Abdulhussein M 12 28:27
6 (123) 3994 Yousif Abdulhussein M 9 30:27
7 (124) 3995 David Dabkowski M 12 30:29

19. 599 L & N Stem Academy ( 30:40 2:33:20 8:01)
==================================================
1 114 3693 Avery Fletcher M 10 27:22
2 116 3694 Nicholas Hall M 9 28:06
3 118 3690 Keean Calhoun M 9 28:23
4 125 3695 Loudon Rogers M 10 34:06
5 126 3692 Braden Cook M 10 35:23
6 (127) 3691 Jimmy Carrera M 10 42:41