Cove Lake Girls Large School



Cove Lake Boys Large School



Cove Lake Girls Small School



Cove Lake Boys Small School


Girls Team Large School

1. 15 Bearden High School ( 21:46 1:48:50 1:11)
==================================================
1 1 2547 Maggie Arnold F 10 21:16
2 2 2546 Caroline Arnold F 10 21:26
3 3 2549 Elizabeth Cathey F 9 21:27
4 4 2559 Elise Pickett F 11 22:14
5 5 2554 Mia Montgomery F 12 22:27
6 ( 6) 2562 Alice Rosaly Winchester F 11 22:57
7 ( 9) 2557 Evelyn Patten F 12 23:55

2. 63 William Blount High School ( 26:04 2:10:18 4:13)
==================================================
1 8 2810 Layla Woods F 10 23:53
2 11 2809 Taylor Wilds F 11 24:44
3 12 2806 Leah Kagley F 10 26:00
4 15 2801 Grace Bergquist F 9 27:35
5 17 2805 Brynlee Johnson F 11 28:06
6 ( 20) 2804 Emily Groover F 9 29:03
7 ( 27) 2802 Kylie Carroll F 9 31:26

3. 70 Gibbs High School ( 26:23 2:11:54 7:02)
==================================================
1 7 2637 McKenzie Morton F 9 23:05
2 10 2635 Micayla Domingues F 12 24:13
3 14 2638 Faith Simpkins F 12 26:25
4 16 2636 Emma Grace Miller F 9 28:04
5 23 2634 Brianna Bumgardner F 11 30:07

4. 113 Powell High School ( 30:18 2:31:27 9:27)
==================================================
1 13 2754 Ashlyn Hanson F 10 26:15
2 21 2753 Mirabella Booth F 11 29:08
3 22 2757 Victoria Maynard F 12 29:13
4 25 2759 Madeline Tripp F 12 31:09
5 32 2755 Camryn Herrin F 11 35:42
6 ( 33) 2758 Rachel Parsons F 12 35:59
7 ( 34) 2756 Rylie Loveday F 11 36:03

5. 118 Clinton High School ( 30:50 2:34:10 5:41)
==================================================
1 18 2598 Shane Miller F 10 28:39
2 19 2603 Marissa Winter F 9 28:54
3 24 2595 Jade Guadarrama F 10 30:27
4 28 2593 Abigail Bible F 10 31:50
5 29 2601 Adeline Shelton F 10 34:20
6 ( 30) 2594 Sifa Gatho F 9 34:37
7 ( 31) 2599 Bianca Newcomb F 9 35:18

6. 172 Union Co. High School ( 47:46 3:58:48 35:00)
==================================================
1 26 2773 Sarah Hampshire F 9 31:25
2 35 2778 Ashlyn Walker F 11 37:19
3 36 2775 Brooke Needham F 12 37:20
4 37 2776 Aalyia Savage F 9 1:06:19
5 38 2772 Taylor Glenn F 9 1:06:25
6 ( 39) 2774 Nylavae Howard F 11 1:06:26

Girls Team Small School

1. 15 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo ( 20:51 1:44:13 3:23)
==================================================
1 1 2687 Savannah Rivera F 9 18:56
2 2 2686 Sadie Rivera F 10 20:20
3 3 2680 Faith Cooke F 9 20:23
4 4 2689 Logan Tull F 10 22:15
5 5 2688 Grace St. John F 9 22:19
6 ( 6) 2682 Emily Gunthrie F 9 22:49
7 ( 7) 2691 Ada Worley F 9 23:58

Boys Team Large School

1. 21 Bearden High School ( 18:25 1:32:05 2:06)
==================================================
1 1 2578 Brigham Wilson M 11 17:20
2 2 2566 Ben Cruze M 12 17:50
3 4 2568 Triton Eden M 11 18:25
4 6 2563 Shea Bell M 11 19:04
5 8 2573 Michael Lanigan M 11 19:26
6 ( 10) 2569 Alan-Addison Grose M 12 19:43
7 ( 14) 2575 Connor O'Neil M 12 19:59

2. 64 William Blount High School ( 19:52 1:39:20 2:06)
==================================================
1 5 2813 James Ellsworth M 12 18:51
2 7 2811 Casey Bennett M 11 19:13
3 13 2812 Drew Davis M 11 19:53
4 19 2814 Paul Gonzalez M 9 20:26
5 20 2816 Logan Kazinec M 11 20:57
6 ( 25) 2817 Gage Lawhorn M 10 21:40
7 ( 28) 2815 Johnny Headrick M 11 22:00

3. 132 Gibbs High School ( 21:52 1:49:18 4:07)
==================================================
1 9 2644 Dylan Walston M 11 19:39
2 24 2641 Lane Kepper M 9 21:37
3 29 2640 Samuel Henderson M 9 22:01
4 30 2642 Jacob Mynatt M 12 22:15
5 40 2643 Dylan Stooksbury M 10 23:46
6 ( 50) 2639 C J Collins M 12 26:42

4. 133 Clinton High School ( 21:42 1:48:30 3:19)
==================================================
1 15 2607 Stephan Jordan M 12 19:59
2 16 2618 Kaiden Webb M 11 20:06
3 31 2604 Daniel Ambercrombie M 11 22:25
4 34 2613 Seth Shrout M 10 22:42
5 37 2610 Ethan Ortiz M 9 23:18
6 ( 39) 2609 Tanner Loy M 12 23:37
7 ( 46) 2605 Dylan Butler M 12 25:01

5. 135 Knoxville Halls High School ( 21:58 1:49:50 5:12)
==================================================
1 12 2730 Chase Perry M 12 19:44
2 17 2728 Cole Lusk M 10 20:10
3 26 2729 Jeffrey McMurray M 12 21:49
4 36 2726 Greg Derusha M 10 23:11
5 44 2731 Remmy Roberts M 10 24:56

6. 159 Fulton High School ( 22:46 1:53:48 5:17)
==================================================
1 11 2628 Mateo Francisco Andr M 12 19:43
2 27 2627 Anthony De Leon M 11 21:54
3 33 2633 Cesar Tino M 12 22:37
4 43 2630 Adrian Mota Gutierrez M 11 24:34
5 45 2629 Harrisson Leon Paja M 11 25:00
6 ( 47) 2632 Wilvin Ramirez Ortiz M 12 25:06

7. 162 Knoxville Central High School ( 23:53 1:59:21 13:25)
==================================================
1 3 2711 Jake Domermouth M 12 18:06
2 21 2714 Micah Perkinson M 9 21:18
3 41 2715 Ander Van Dyke M 11 24:10
4 42 2712 Josue Miguel M 9 24:16
5 55 2713 Hunter Neal M 9 31:31

8. 180 Campbell Co. High School ( 23:58 1:59:46 5:55)
==================================================
1 22 2583 Jeremy Draper M 10 21:23
2 23 2584 Syth Draper M 12 21:29
3 35 2588 Dalton Wilson M 12 23:06
4 49 2589 Mason Wilson M 12 26:30
5 51 2582 Lance Daughtery M 12 27:18
6 ( 52) 2585 Michal Lyso M 12 27:20
7 ( 53) 2581 Jonah Brassfield M 11 28:05

9. 190 Powell High School ( 24:04 2:00:16 8:10)
==================================================
1 18 2767 Caleb Manges M 12 20:16
2 32 2769 Christopher Miller M 10 22:32
3 38 2770 James Miracle M 12 23:35
4 48 2761 Jackson Bratton M 10 25:27
5 54 2768 Patrick Merryman M 10 28:26

Boys Team Small School

1. 30 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo ( 18:46 1:33:49 3:32)
==================================================
1 1 2703 Carter Rivera M 11 16:58
2 2 2698 Zimri Kuhn M 11 17:48
3 4 2706 Elijah St.John M 12 18:24
4 10 2693 Caleb Cook M 11 20:09
5 13 2697 Caleb Erickson M 9 20:30
6 ( 16) 2701 Matthew Peevy M 12 20:43
7 ( 21) 2692 Luke Burrell M 11 21:14

2. 52 Webb School Of Knoxville ( 19:54 1:39:30 2:02)
==================================================
1 5 2795 Carson Davis M 11 19:15
2 6 2798 Will Marion M 10 19:19
3 7 2797 Hank Johnson M 9 19:20
4 12 2793 Connor Brunson M 11 20:19
5 22 2800 Keaton Wyrick M 9 21:17
6 ( 28) 2796 Liam Devlin M 10 22:50
7 ( 29) 2794 Josh Chapman M 11 23:08

3. 63 Grace Christian Academy (knoxvil ( 20:03 1:40:13 3:13)
==================================================
1 3 2650 Reilly Mehegan M 9 17:55
2 8 2651 Joe Molitor M 11 19:45
3 15 2653 Isaiah Spoon M 9 20:37
4 17 2652 Luke Molitor M 9 20:48
5 20 2649 Zachary Lee M 10 21:08
6 ( 26) 2648 Wesley Hitch M 10 22:18
7 ( 31) 2647 Matthew Bringle M 10 24:21

4. 92 Midway High School ( 21:05 1:45:24 1:55)
==================================================
1 9 2746 Harland Lands M 11 20:05
2 11 2743 Dyllan Cowell M 11 20:14
3 23 2748 Jacob Scarbrough M 11 21:18
4 24 2750 Gage Trew M 12 21:47
5 25 2745 Maverick Henderson M 9 22:00
6 ( 27) 2744 Kaiden Fox M 10 22:48
7 ( 32) 2749 Chris Shooster M 10 24:36

5. 114 Kingston High School ( 22:18 1:51:26 4:10)
==================================================
1 14 2675 Anthony Sanchez M 9 20:33
2 18 2670 Boau Lott M 9 21:00
3 19 2666 Matthew Cannon M 9 21:08
4 30 2671 Ben Murphy M 11 24:02
5 33 2674 Cristopher Powell M 9 24:43
6 ( 34) 2676 Nathen Stewart M 10 24:59
7 ( 35) 2678 Jake Williams M 11 29:37