Heritage HS Large School Girls



Heritage HS Small School Girls


Girls Team Large School

1. 34 Stone Memorial High School ( 23:52 1:59:17 4:22)
==================================================
1 2 4177 Megan Niles F 10 21:19
2 3 4179 Haley Suggs F 9 22:56
3 7 4176 Emma Newcome F 10 24:27
4 10 4175 Ashley Hale F 12 24:54
5 12 4180 Kayla Whittenburg F 11 25:41
6 ( 13) 4178 Natalie Stone F 10 25:58
7 ( 14) 4173 Taylor Bell F 10 26:18

2. 42 Anderson County High School ( 24:23 2:01:53 6:23)
==================================================
1 1 2521 Macy Caldwell F 10 20:46
2 6 2525 Abigail Montgomery F 9 23:47
3 8 2522 Megan Haire F 9 24:33
4 11 2528 Ally Perry F 11 25:38
5 16 2526 Kaitlyn Payne F 12 27:09
6 ( 20) 2523 Tamara Heath F 11 29:23
7 ( 23) 2533 Helen Wagner F 11 31:33

3. 51 Maryville High School ( 25:21 2:06:45 5:22)
==================================================
1 4 2972 Eden Bollschweiler F 11 23:15
2 5 2980 Taylor West F 12 23:27
3 9 2973 Ari Brown F 12 24:47
4 15 2979 Amada Lashmit F 10 26:39
5 18 2976 Syll Everett F 10 28:37
6 ( 19) 2977 Josie Goreczky F 10 29:11

4. 109 Clinton High School ( 31:06 2:35:30 6:41)
==================================================
1 17 2838 Shane Miller F 10 27:45
2 21 2843 Marissa Winter F 9 29:28
3 22 2835 Jade Guadarrama F 10 29:29
4 24 2841 Adeline Shelton F 10 34:22
5 25 2834 Sifa Gatho F 9 34:26
6 ( 26) 2839 Bianca Newcomb F 9 36:25
7 ( 27) 2837 Natalie McLemore F 9 40:21

Girls Team Small School

1. 15 L & N Stem Academy ( 26:30 2:12:30 3:20)
==================================================
1 1 2940 Kaelin Porter F 9 24:45
2 2 2933 Deja Griffin F 12 25:41
3 3 2939 Emma Patterson F 9 26:41
4 4 2937 Mary Grace Mader F 12 27:18
5 5 2941 Natalie Richardson F 11 28:05
6 ( 6) 2938 Meredith Mincey F 10 28:26
7 ( 7) 2930 Reece Brown F 11 28:58

Heritage HS Large School Boys

Heritage HS Small School Boys

Boys Team Large School

1. 51 Sevier Co. High School ( 18:52 1:34:18 1:52)
==================================================
1 2 4167 Alex Ogle M 10 18:04
2 5 4160 Logan Fowler M 9 18:25
3 8 4169 Thomas Ownby M 11 18:44
4 13 4161 Noah Gann M 10 19:09
5 23 4164 Caleb Lambert M 11 19:56
6 ( 32) 4168 Caleb Ogle M 11 21:07
7 ( 42) 4170 Maury Phan M 11 21:58

2. 70 Maryville High School ( 19:17 1:36:23 0:46)
==================================================
1 9 2986 Brady Boone M 9 18:48
2 10 2983 Henry Astor M 12 18:54
3 16 2989 Will Grinder M 9 19:33
4 17 2994 Ben Stanfield M 9 19:34
5 18 2987 Cash Contreras M 9 19:34
6 ( 20) 2985 Ethan Bennett M 10 19:46
7 ( 26) 2982 Bond Almand M 10 20:12

3. 82 Heritage High School ( 19:29 1:37:21 2:33)
==================================================
1 4 2895 Joey Fahidy M 9 18:13
2 6 2901 Benjamin Mary M 11 18:27
3 15 2892 Matthew Carrell M 12 19:24
4 28 2902 Charles McLaughlin M 10 20:31
5 29 2903 Bryson Myers M 11 20:46
6 ( 31) 2899 Campbell Jones M 12 20:55
7 ( 37) 2904 Ethan Owens M 11 21:27

4. 118 Anderson County High School ( 20:10 1:40:47 4:13)
==================================================
1 1 2539 Colin Moody M 11 17:51
2 14 2541 Micah Sawyer M 12 19:22
3 21 2536 Jacob Flatford M 10 19:46
4 39 2534 Conner Chandler M 9 21:44
5 43 2537 Isaiah Green M 11 22:04

5. 124 Elizabethton High School ( 20:16 1:41:20 2:02)
==================================================
1 12 2864 Craig Newman M 11 19:08
2 22 2860 Randall Chinault M 10 19:53
3 27 2865 Issac Norris M 10 20:20
4 30 2863 Holston Howard M 11 20:49
5 33 2862 Hunter Horan M 9 21:10
6 ( 35) 2861 Hayden Culbert M 9 21:12
7 ( 41) 2866 Ashton Vest M 10 21:58

6. 128 Stone Memorial High School ( 20:33 1:42:44 4:37)
==================================================
1 3 4186 Cameron McDonald M 11 18:12
2 7 4185 Dennis Hutton M 11 18:34
3 34 4187 Luke Pettus M 11 21:11
4 40 4188 Micheal Potter M 11 21:58
5 44 4183 Isaac Dodson M 10 22:49
6 ( 45) 4184 Tony Grayson M 10 23:14
7 ( 49) 4181 Jackson Barnett M 9 23:45

7. 196 Clinton High School ( 22:12 1:51:00 3:46)
==================================================
1 24 2858 Kaiden Webb M 11 20:00
2 25 2847 Stephan Jordan M 12 20:08
3 46 2853 Seth Shrout M 10 23:21
4 50 2848 Cayman Lancaster M 11 23:45
5 51 2849 Tanner Loy M 12 23:46
6 ( 57) 2850 Ethan Ortiz M 9 25:53
7 ( 58) 2856 Jeremiah Turbyville M 10 26:30

8. 205 Lenoir City High School ( 22:59 1:54:52 6:52)
==================================================
1 11 2968 Tyler Miller M 9 18:58
2 36 2965 Cole Delorme M 11 21:21
3 48 2971 Tristan Rice M 9 23:32
4 54 2969 Shlok Patel M 9 25:11
5 56 2963 Conner Chapman M 12 25:50
6 ( 59) 2970 Kody Pawlick M 10 28:34
7 ( 61) 2962 Elijah Butler M 9 30:21

9. 209 Powell High School ( 22:55 1:54:34 5:26)
==================================================
1 19 4190 Caleb Manges M 12 19:43
2 38 4191 Christopher Miller M 10 21:29
3 47 4192 James Miracle M 12 23:27
4 52 4194 Charles Herrin M 12 24:46
5 53 4146 Jackson Bratton M 10 25:09
6 ( 55) 2999 Jeremiah Buckingham M 10 25:16
7 ( 60) 4195 Patrick Merryman M 10 29:37

Boys Team Small School

1. 24 Alcoa High School ( 18:40 1:33:19 2:35)
==================================================
1 1 2516 T.J. Martin M 12 17:16
2 2 2512 Abdul Jaber M 10 18:09
3 6 2517 Jase Massie M 12 19:01
4 7 2511 Tayshaun Dunnings M 11 19:02
5 8 2510 Gage Cylc M 10 19:51
6 ( 11) 2519 Chris Perez M 12 20:22
7 ( 12) 2508 Tyler Barham M 9 20:24

2. 62 L & N Stem Academy ( 21:06 1:45:30 6:16)
==================================================
1 4 2946 Evan Carr M 11 18:18
2 5 2953 Andrew Sarphie M 11 18:43
3 14 2943 Duncan Arnold M 9 21:00
4 18 2955 Andrew Wells M 10 22:55
5 21 2944 Carmello Brooks M 9 24:34
6 ( 23) 2949 Avery Fletcher M 10 25:53
7 ( 24) 2950 Nicholas Hall M 9 25:55

3. 62 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School ( 20:57 1:44:42 5:03)
==================================================
1 3 2880 Sam Fulton M 10 18:14
2 10 2883 Nathaniel Loyd M 11 20:10
3 13 2881 Boone Howard M 11 20:58
4 17 2885 Jashawn Morgan M 11 22:03
5 19 2886 Jefri Sierra M 10 23:17

4. 82 Kingston High School ( 22:19 1:51:34 5:13)
==================================================
1 9 2920 Boau Lott M 9 19:52
2 15 2916 Matthew Cannon M 9 21:18
3 16 2922 Mark Noriega M 11 21:39
4 20 2921 Ben Murphy M 11 23:40
5 22 2917 Pablo Crocker M 12 25:05
6 ( 25) 2918 Bailey Guinn M 12 29:27
7 ( 26) 2927 John Stookbury M 12 36:31