MKXC Ashe Park #4 2020
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                10/20/2020

        ********** High School Boys 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Carter Rivera           M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   16:51  5:27 
    2    2 Riley Smith             M 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   16:58  5:29 
    3    3 Spencer Stovall         M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:19  5:35 
    4    4 Alonso Vela             M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:41  5:43 
    5    5 Avery Ribich            M 12   Maryville High School        17:59  5:48 
    6    6 Colin Moody             M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   18:22  5:56 
    7    7 Evan Deichert           M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   18:42  6:02 
    8    8 Wyatt Devall            M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   18:48  6:04 
    9    9 Bond Almand             M 11   Maryville High School        18:56  6:07 
   10   10 Cameron Abbott          M 9    Maryville High School        19:10  6:11 
   11   11 Nathaniel Barnett       M 10   Maryville High School        19:12  6:12 
   12   12 Gabriel Roberts         M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:30  6:18 
   13   13 Cash Contreras          M 10   Maryville High School        19:37  6:20 
   14   14 Conner Chandler         M 11   Anderson County High Schoo   19:38  6:20 
   15   15 Dominic Spezia          M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:41  6:21 
   16   16 Caleb Cook              M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:42  6:22 
   17   17 Joseph Pitcher          M 10   Maryville High School        20:12  6:31 
   18   18 Mason Burkhardt         M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   20:17  6:33 
   19   19 Ethan Cook              M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:40  6:40 
   20   20 Carson Pickett          M 9    Bearden High School          20:45  6:42 
   21   21 Drew Ohsiek             M 11   Maryville High School        21:08  6:49 
   22   22 Josh Cruze              M 11   Bearden High School          21:08  6:49 
   23   23 Henry McNeil            M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:10  6:50 
   24   24 Jonathan McNeil         M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:23  6:54 
   25   25 Henry Humble            M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:32  6:57 
   26      Paul Cooke              M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:39  6:59 
   27   26 Micah Perkinson         M 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   21:44  7:01 
   28      Ben Stanfield           M 10   Maryville High School        21:51  7:03 
   29   27 Jackson Lore            M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   21:57  7:05 
   30      Jackson McNutt          M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   21:58  7:06 
   31   28 Ryan Basford            M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   22:11  7:10 
   32   29 Cash Coggin             M 10   Bearden High School          22:32  7:16 
   33   30 Owen Marsh              M 12   Bearden High School          22:34  7:17 
   34      Brady Odom              M 10   Maryville High School        22:39  7:19 
   35   31 Scott Yates             M 10   Bearden High School          22:44  7:20 
   36      Cooper Woods            M 11   Maryville High School        23:03  7:26 
   37   32 Tyler Leach             M 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   23:47  7:41 
   38      Lawrence Mancini        M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   24:03  7:46 
   39      Luke Burrell            M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:10  7:48 
   40   33 Michael Curtin          M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   24:12  7:49 
   41      Samuel Posth            M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:12  7:49 
   42   34 Holden Hackler          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   24:14  7:49 
   43   35 Luke McCluskey          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   24:15  7:50 
   44   36 Isaiah Greene           M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   24:15  7:50 
   45      Thomas Stadel           M 10   Maryville High School        25:15  8:09 
   46      Daniel Goodman          M 10   Maryville High School        27:18  8:49 
   47   37 Mason Chugg             M 10   Bearden High School          29:27  9:30 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 High School Boys 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  Knoxville Catholic High School      (  17:54  1:29:28   1:50)
==================================================
  1      2  Riley Smith            M 12   16:58
  2      3  Spencer Stovall        M 11   17:19
  3      4  Alonso Vela            M 11   17:41
  4      7  Evan Deichert          M 10   18:42
  5      8  Wyatt Devall           M 11   18:48
  6   ( 15) Dominic Spezia         M 11   19:41
  7   ( 18) Mason Burkhardt        M 10   20:17

  2.    48  Maryville High School               (  18:59  1:34:54   1:38)
==================================================
  1      5  Avery Ribich           M 12   17:59
  2      9  Bond Almand            M 11   18:56
  3     10  Cameron Abbott         M 9    19:10
  4     11  Nathaniel Barnett      M 10   19:12
  5     13  Cash Contreras         M 10   19:37
  6   ( 17) Joseph Pitcher         M 10   20:12
  7   ( 21) Drew Ohsiek            M 11   21:08

  3.    71  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    (  19:35  1:37:53   4:19)
==================================================
  1      1  Carter Rivera          M 12   16:51
  2     12  Gabriel Roberts        M 10   19:30
  3     16  Caleb Cook             M 12   19:42
  4     19  Ethan Cook             M 10   20:40
  5     23  Henry McNeil           M 11   21:10
  6   ( 24) Jonathan McNeil        M 11   21:23
  7   ( 25) Henry Humble           M 9    21:32

  4.   117  Anderson County High School         (  21:44  1:48:38   5:53)
==================================================
  1      6  Colin Moody            M 12   18:22
  2     14  Conner Chandler        M 11   19:38
  3     28  Ryan Basford           M 9    22:11
  4     33  Michael Curtin         M 9    24:12
  5     36  Isaiah Greene          M 12   24:15

  5.   132  Bearden High School                 (  21:57  1:49:43   1:59)
==================================================
  1     20  Carson Pickett         M 9    20:45
  2     22  Josh Cruze             M 11   21:08
  3     29  Cash Coggin            M 10   22:32
  4     30  Owen Marsh             M 12   22:34
  5     31  Scott Yates            M 10   22:44
  6   ( 37) Mason Chugg            M 10   29:27

  6.   154  Knoxville Central High School       (  23:12  1:55:57   2:31)
==================================================
  1     26  Micah Perkinson        M 10   21:44
  2     27  Jackson Lore           M 9    21:57
  3     32  Tyler Leach            M 10   23:47
  4     34  Holden Hackler         M 9    24:14
  5     35  Luke McCluskey         M 9    24:15
        



                ********** High School Boys 5k Heat Two Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Colten Lee              M 11   First Baptist Academy        17:05  5:31 
    2      Cole Lusk               M 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   19:19  6:14 
    3      Zachary Reynolds        M 12   Jellico High School          19:26  6:16 
    4      Cameron Rogers          M 9    Powell High School           19:35  6:19 
    5    2 Dyllan Cowell           M 12   Midway High School           19:45  6:22 
    6      Dustin Henderlight      M 9    Karns High School            19:45  6:23 
    7    3 Harland Lands           M 12   Midway High School           20:10  6:30 
    8      Jefri Sierra            M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   20:18  6:33 
    9      Boone Howard            M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   20:35  6:39 
   10      Zachary Burger          M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      21:02  6:47 
   11      Gage Cylc               M 11   Alcoa High School            21:49  7:03 
   12    4 Jacob Scarbrough        M 12   Midway High School           22:10  7:10 
   13      Caedon Jackson          M 9    Alcoa High School            22:43  7:20 
   14      Cullen Tippin           M 9    Alcoa High School            22:45  7:20 
   15    5 Andrew Johnson          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       22:48  7:22 
   16      Brennan Steinbach       M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      22:51  7:22 
   17      Enzo Cameron            M 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   22:59  7:25 
   18    6 Jacob Berryhill         M 12   Midway High School           23:58  7:44 
   19    7 Nathan Smith            M 12   First Baptist Academy        23:58  7:44 
   20      Greg Derusha            M 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:07  7:47 
   21    8 Chris Shooster          M 11   Midway High School           24:09  7:48 
   22      Jordan Walker           M 12   Union Co. High School        24:16  7:50 
   23      Kenny Johnson           M 9    Union Co. High School        25:41  8:17 
   24      Lorenso Cabbalero       M 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   26:30  8:33 
   25    9 Will Campbell           M 9    First Baptist Academy        26:38  8:36 
   26   10 Noah Watts              M 9    First Baptist Academy        26:39  8:36 
   27   11 Zach McKinney           M 10   Temple Baptist Academy       26:48  8:39 
   28   12 Easton Jones            M 9    Temple Baptist Academy       26:48  8:39 
   29      Jesse Marlow            M 11   Jellico High School          27:01  8:43 
   30      Ryan Stephens           M 9    Alcoa High School            27:24  8:51 
   31      Nate Marlow             M 9    Jellico High School          27:53  9:00 
   32      Logan Minton            M 12   Jellico High School          28:07  9:05 
   33   13 David Hilliard          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       29:58  9:40 
   34   14 Zachary Riffey          M 11   First Baptist Academy        30:07  9:43 
   35   15 Steven Riffey           M 9    First Baptist Academy        34:29 11:08 
   36   16 Andrew Hilliard         M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       43:19 13:59 
   
   
   
   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 High School Boys 5k Heat Two Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  Midway High School                  (  22:03  1:50:12   4:24)
==================================================
  1      2  Dyllan Cowell          M 12   19:45
  2      3  Harland Lands          M 12   20:10
  3      4  Jacob Scarbrough       M 12   22:10
  4      6  Jacob Berryhill        M 12   23:58
  5      8  Chris Shooster         M 11   24:09

  2.    41  First Baptist Academy               (  24:54  2:04:27  13:02)
==================================================
  1      1  Colten Lee             M 11   17:05
  2      7  Nathan Smith           M 12   23:58
  3      9  Will Campbell          M 9    26:38
  4     10  Noah Watts             M 9    26:39
  5     14  Zachary Riffey         M 11   30:07
  6   ( 15) Steven Riffey          M 9    34:29

  3.    57  Temple Baptist Academy              (  29:57  2:29:41  20:31)
==================================================
  1      5  Andrew Johnson         M 11   22:48
  2     11  Zach McKinney          M 10   26:48
  3     12  Easton Jones           M 9    26:48
  4     13  David Hilliard         M 11   29:58
  5     16  Andrew Hilliard        M 11   43:19

  4.    95  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    (1193:02:47  5965:13:54)
==================================================
  1     17  Carter Rivera          M 12        
  2     18  Gabriel Roberts        M 10        
  3     19  Caleb Cook             M 12        
  4     20  Ethan Cook             M 10        
  5     21  Henry McNeil           M 11        
  6   ( 22) Jonathan McNeil        M 11        
  7   ( 23) Henry Humble           M 9         
  
  
          ********** High School Girls 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Savannah Rivera         F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:04  6:09 
    2      Kaylee Estridge         F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   20:58  6:46 
    3    2 Kaitlyn Fisher          F 9    Anderson County High Schoo   21:04  6:48 
    4    3 Sadie Rivera            F 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:26  6:55 
    5    4 Megan Forstner          F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:34  6:58 
    6      Elaina Daddabbo         F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   21:49  7:03 
    7    5 Emily Jones             F 12   Maryville High School        22:08  7:09 
    8    6 Emily Gunthrie          F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:17  7:12 
    9    7 Hailey Tullis           F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:42  7:20 
   10    8 Emma Hodson             F 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   22:48  7:22 
   11    9 Amada Lashmit           F 11   Maryville High School        23:03  7:27 
   12   10 Vivienne Roark          F 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:12  7:29 
   13      Grace St. John          F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   23:16  7:31 
   14   11 Kaitlyn Dee             F 9    Maryville High School        23:23  7:33 
   15      Maggie Trent            F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   23:39  7:38 
   16   12 Audrey Howe             F 10   Maryville High School        23:48  7:41 
   17      Molly Brinkman          F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   24:03  7:46 
   18   13 Gretchen Smith          F 10   Maryville High School        24:04  7:46 
   19      Ada Worley              F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:13  7:49 
   20   14 Abigail Montgomery      F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   24:14  7:49 
   21      Isabella Hunter         F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:23  7:52 
   22   15 Josie Galehouse         F 10   Bearden High School          24:28  7:54 
   23   16 Annabelle Sprinkle      F 10   Maryville High School        24:30  7:54 
   24   17 Emily Workman           F 11   Maryville High School        24:37  7:57 
   25   18 Ella Roth               F 9    Bearden High School          24:38  7:57 
   26   19 Megan Haire             F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   24:41  7:58 
   27      Kaleigh Peevy           F 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   24:52  8:01 
   28      Savannah Duke           F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   25:57  8:23 
   29      Nina Weldon             F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   25:58  8:23 
   30      Faith St. John          F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   26:10  8:27 
   31   20 Elizabeth-El Raulston   F 12   Bearden High School          26:16  8:29 
   32   21 Caroline Spurling       F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   26:55  8:41 
   33      Josie Goreczky          F 11   Maryville High School        27:04  8:44 
   34   22 Victoria Laster         F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   27:12  8:47 
   35   23 Haley Braden            F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   27:20  8:49 
   36   24 Erin Feist              F 12   Bearden High School          27:36  8:55 
   37      Lily Withrow            F 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   28:14  9:07 
   38   25 Melody Pelkey           F 11   Bearden High School          28:28  9:11 
   39   26 Allison Kerr            F 12   Bearden High School          28:57  9:21 
   40   27 Emily Littlejohn        F 9    Bearden High School          30:18  9:47 
   41      Madeyln Pelkey          F 9    Bearden High School          31:04 10:02 
   42      Irene Forrest           F 11   Bearden High School          31:10 10:04 
   43      Katelyn McKinney        F 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   31:12 10:04 
   44      Ally Bohannon           F 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   31:35 10:12 
   45   28 Madison Rayfield        F 11   Anderson County High Schoo   33:30 10:49 
   46      McKenzie Walker         F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   34:03 10:59
   
   
   
   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                High School Girls 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    21  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    (  21:25  1:47:03   3:38)
==================================================
  1      1  Savannah Rivera        F 10   19:04
  2      3  Sadie Rivera           F 11   21:26
  3      4  Megan Forstner         F 9    21:34
  4      6  Emily Gunthrie         F 10   22:17
  5      7  Hailey Tullis          F 9    22:42
  6   (  8) Emma Hodson            F 12   22:48
  7   ( 10) Vivienne Roark         F 11   23:12

  2.    50  Maryville High School               (  23:18  1:56:26   1:56)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Jones            F 12   22:08
  2      9  Amada Lashmit          F 11   23:03
  3     11  Kaitlyn Dee            F 9    23:23
  4     12  Audrey Howe            F 10   23:48
  5     13  Gretchen Smith         F 10   24:04
  6   ( 16) Annabelle Sprinkle     F 10   24:30
  7   ( 17) Emily Workman          F 11   24:37

  3.    78  Anderson County High School         (  24:50  2:04:06   6:08)
==================================================
  1      2  Kaitlyn Fisher         F 9    21:04
  2     14  Abigail Montgomery     F 10   24:14
  3     19  Megan Haire            F 10   24:41
  4     21  Caroline Spurling      F 10   26:55
  5     22  Victoria Laster        F 10   27:12
  6   ( 23) Haley Braden           F 10   27:20
  7   ( 28) Madison Rayfield       F 11   33:30

  4.   102  Bearden High School                 (  26:18  2:11:26   4:00)
==================================================
  1     15  Josie Galehouse        F 10   24:28
  2     18  Ella Roth              F 9    24:38
  3     20  Elizabeth-El Raulston  F 12   26:16
  4     24  Erin Feist             F 12   27:36
  5     25  Melody Pelkey          F 11   28:28
  6   ( 26) Allison Kerr           F 12   28:57
  7   ( 27) Emily Littlejohn       F 9    30:18
  
  
  
  
             ********** High School Girls 5 Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Stefani Johnson         F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   21:48  7:02 
    2    2 Lily Stinnett           F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   21:59  7:06 
    3      Rylee Gifford           F 9    Karns High School            22:11  7:10 
    4    3 Elizabeth Benny         F 10   Midway High School           23:02  7:26 
    5    4 Emma Hamilton           F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   23:22  7:33 
    6    5 Meghan Heckman          F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   23:35  7:37 
    7      Keely Bates             F 11   First Baptist Academy        23:54  7:43 
    8    6 Damaris Contreras       F 9    Midway High School           24:01  7:45 
    9    7 Halena Shirran          F 11   Midway High School           24:49  8:01 
   10    8 Molly Woodby            F 12   Midway High School           24:50  8:01 
   11      Ebby Sellers            F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   24:50  8:01 
   12      Ashley Newton           F 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:52  8:02 
   13      Bel Cummings            F 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   25:09  8:07 
   14    9 Mallory Moore           F 11   Powell High School           26:31  8:34 
   15      Shelby Miller           F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   27:00  8:43 
   16   10 Megan Ownby             F 9    Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   27:31  8:53 
   17   11 Laura Clark             F 9    Powell High School           27:33  8:53 
   18      Sydney Schieber         F 9    Temple Baptist Academy       27:38  8:55 
   19   12 Emma Shultz             F 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   27:44  8:57 
   20      Jackeline Cruz          F 10   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   28:47  9:17 
   21      Sarah Hampshire         F 10   Union Co. High School        29:59  9:41 
   22   13 Savannah Carr           F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   30:47  9:56 
   23      Kaiya Walker            F 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   30:58 10:00 
   24   14 Justice Couch           F 9    Midway High School           31:19 10:06 
   25      Gracie Cooper           F 10   Union Co. High School        31:31 10:10 
   26      Maggie Hardison         F 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   32:10 10:23 
   27   15 Lexus Curtis            F 11   Midway High School           33:05 10:41 
   28      Serah Kirk              F 11   First Baptist Academy        33:15 10:44 
   29   16 Faith Boles             F 12   Midway High School           33:40 10:52 
   30      Jenna Hudgins           F 12   Midway High School           33:41 10:52 
   31      Karla Sustaita          F 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   33:52 10:56 
   32      Kirby McCollister       F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   34:55 11:16 
   33   17 Camryn Herrin           F 12   Powell High School           36:40 11:50 
   34   18 Rylie Loveday           F 12   Powell High School           44:40 14:25 
   35   19 Laci Landon             F 10   Powell High School           53:34 17:17 




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     High School Girls 5 Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      (  23:39  1:58:15   5:43)
==================================================
  1      1  Stefani Johnson        F 10   21:48
  2      2  Lily Stinnett          F 11   21:59
  3      4  Emma Hamilton          F 11   23:22
  4      5  Meghan Heckman         F 11   23:35
  5     10  Megan Ownby            F 9    27:31
  6   ( 12) Emma Shultz            F 12   27:44
  7   ( 13) Savannah Carr          F 10   30:47

  2.    38  Midway High School                  (  25:37  2:08:01   8:17)
==================================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Benny        F 10   23:02
  2      6  Damaris Contreras      F 9    24:01
  3      7  Halena Shirran         F 11   24:49
  4      8  Molly Woodby           F 12   24:50
  5     14  Justice Couch          F 9    31:19
  6   ( 15) Lexus Curtis           F 11   33:05
  7   ( 16) Faith Boles            F 12   33:40

  3.    74  Powell High School                  (  37:48  3:08:58  27:03)
==================================================
  1      9  Mallory Moore          F 11   26:31
  2     11  Laura Clark            F 9    27:33
  3     17  Camryn Herrin          F 12   36:40
  4     18  Rylie Loveday          F 12   44:40
  5     19  Laci Landon            F 10   53:34