MKXC Loudon County Park #1
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                10/17/2020

        ********** High School Boys 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Abdul Jaber             M 11   Alcoa High School            16:51  5:26 
    2      Colten Lee              M 11   First Baptist Academy        16:57  5:28 
    3    2 Jack Biewer             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        17:27  5:38 
    4    3 Manuel Cruz             M 9    Oak Ridge High School        17:28  5:38 
    5    4 Eli Cox                 M 12   Oak Ridge High School        17:32  5:40 
    6    5 Parker Bell             M 11   Oak Ridge High School        17:37  5:41 
    7    6 Eddie Moore             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        17:45  5:44 
    8    7 Benjamin Mary           M 12   Heritage High School         17:53  5:47 
    9    8 Adam Herron             M 12   Oak Ridge High School        18:20  5:55 
   10    9 Sam Bridges             M 9    Alcoa High School            18:21  5:55 
   11   10 Jackson Sullivan        M 10   Oak Ridge High School        18:30  5:58 
   12      Garret Cantrell         M 12   Oak Ridge High School        18:30  5:59 
   13      Isaac Basler            M 12   Oak Ridge High School        18:31  5:59 
   14   11 Robbie Soulier          M 11   Alcoa High School            18:43  6:03 
   15   12 Drew Davis              M 12   William Blount High School   18:43  6:03 
   16   13 Jonathan Roberts        M 12   William Blount High School   18:46  6:03 
   17   14 Tayshaun Dunnings       M 12   Alcoa High School            18:54  6:06 
   18   15 Charles McLaughlin      M 11   Heritage High School         18:58  6:07 
   19   16 Casey Bennett           M 12   William Blount High School   18:58  6:08 
   20   17 Bryson Myers            M 12   Heritage High School         18:59  6:08 
   21      Joe Blair               M 10   Oak Ridge High School        19:02  6:09 
   22      Riley McCarley          M 10   Oak Ridge High School        19:02  6:09 
   23   18 Major Frerichs          M 11   Sweetwater High School       19:04  6:10 
   24   19 Warren McKinley         M 9    William Blount High School   19:13  6:12 
   25   20 Harland Lands           M 12   Midway High School           19:18  6:14 
   26      Randy Kercher           M 12   Oak Ridge High School        19:39  6:21 
   27   21 Dyllan Cowell           M 12   Midway High School           19:42  6:22 
   28   22 Tyler Barham            M 10   Alcoa High School            19:42  6:22 
   29   23 Bennett Vaughn          M 11   William Blount High School   19:44  6:22 
   30   24 Noah Jinks              M 9    Heritage High School         19:47  6:23 
   31      Edvin Herrera           M 11   Oak Ridge High School        19:56  6:26 
   32   25 Grayson Whitlock        M 10   Alcoa High School            19:59  6:27 
   33   26 Lane Mull               M 9    Sweetwater High School       20:02  6:28 
   34   27 Randy Barnes            M 10   Sweetwater High School       20:10  6:31 
   35   28 Paul Gonzalez           M 10   William Blount High School   20:12  6:31 
   36   29 Jackson Lowe            M 9    Heritage High School         20:23  6:35 
   37   30 Conner Overly           M 11   Heritage High School         20:28  6:36 
   38   31 Charlie Zunich          M 9    Heritage High School         20:28  6:37 
   39      Adam Blanchard          M 11   Oak Ridge High School        20:41  6:41 
   40   32 Eain Patton             M 11   William Blount High School   20:43  6:41 
   41      Ethan Owens             M 12   Heritage High School         20:53  6:44 
   42   33 Alex Jones              M 10   Alcoa High School            20:59  6:46 
   43      John May                M 12   Oak Ridge High School        21:00  6:47 
   44      Dylan Smith             M 11   William Blount High School   21:09  6:50 
   45      Logan Kazinec           M 12   William Blount High School   21:10  6:50 
   46   34 Jacob Scarbrough        M 12   Midway High School           21:19  6:53 
   47      Alex Jestes             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        21:21  6:54 
   48      Dan Joy                 M 12   Oak Ridge High School        21:26  6:55 
   49      Randy Moore             M 9    Oak Ridge High School        21:41  7:00 
   50      Walker Chapman-Bivens   M 11   Heritage High School         21:41  7:00 
   51   35 Gabriel Zillick         M 10   Sweetwater High School       22:10  7:09 
   52      Eli Nixon               M 12   Alcoa High School            22:10  7:09 
   53   36 Maverick McLemore       M 10   Sweetwater High School       22:11  7:10 
   54      Henry Myers             M 11   William Blount High School   22:14  7:11 
   55      Cody Ownby              M 12   Heritage High School         22:36  7:18 
   56      Matthew Tulloss         M 12   William Blount High School   23:24  7:33 
   57   37 Joben Wilkins           M 10   Sweetwater High School       24:19  7:51 
   58   38 Dale Wilson             M 9    Sweetwater High School       24:19  7:51 
   59      Dennis Cooper           M 11   Sweetwater High School       24:21  7:52 
   60      Skylar Lawhon           M 11   Loudon High School           24:21  7:52 
   61   39 Chris Shooster          M 11   Midway High School           24:26  7:53 
   62   40 Jacob Berryhill         M 12   Midway High School           24:27  7:53 
   63      Hunter Evans            M 11   Loudon High School           24:32  7:55 
   64      Luke Wright             M 12   William Blount High School   27:27  8:52 
   65      Tripp Wilson            M 09   Alcoa High School            27:57  9:01 
   66      Will Campbell           M 9    First Baptist Academy        28:01  9:03 
   67      Sean Barker             M 11   Loudon High School           31:10 10:03 
   68      Steven Riffey           M 9    First Baptist Academy        32:36 10:31 
   69      Zachary Riffey          M 11   First Baptist Academy        33:43 10:53



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 High School Boys 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  Oak Ridge High School               (  17:34  1:27:49   0:18)
==================================================
  1      2  Jack Biewer            M 10   17:27
  2      3  Manuel Cruz            M 9    17:28
  3      4  Eli Cox                M 12   17:32
  4      5  Parker Bell            M 11   17:37
  5      6  Eddie Moore            M 10   17:45
  6   (  8) Adam Herron            M 12   18:20
  7   ( 10) Jackson Sullivan       M 10   18:30

  2.    57  Alcoa High School                   (  18:31  1:32:31   2:51)
==================================================
  1      1  Abdul Jaber            M 11   16:51
  2      9  Sam Bridges            M 9    18:21
  3     11  Robbie Soulier         M 11   18:43
  4     14  Tayshaun Dunnings      M 12   18:54
  5     22  Tyler Barham           M 10   19:42
  6   ( 25) Grayson Whitlock       M 10   19:59
  7   ( 33) Alex Jones             M 10   20:59

  3.    83  William Blount High School          (  19:05  1:35:24   1:01)
==================================================
  1     12  Drew Davis             M 12   18:43
  2     13  Jonathan Roberts       M 12   18:46
  3     16  Casey Bennett          M 12   18:58
  4     19  Warren McKinley        M 9    19:13
  5     23  Bennett Vaughn         M 11   19:44
  6   ( 28) Paul Gonzalez          M 10   20:12
  7   ( 32) Eain Patton            M 11   20:43

  4.    92  Heritage High School                (  19:12  1:36:00   2:30)
==================================================
  1      7  Benjamin Mary          M 12   17:53
  2     15  Charles McLaughlin     M 11   18:58
  3     17  Bryson Myers           M 12   18:59
  4     24  Noah Jinks             M 9    19:47
  5     29  Jackson Lowe           M 9    20:23
  6   ( 30) Conner Overly          M 11   20:28
  7   ( 31) Charlie Zunich         M 9    20:28

  5.   142  Sweetwater High School              (  20:44  1:43:37   3:07)
==================================================
  1     18  Major Frerichs         M 11   19:04
  2     26  Lane Mull              M 9    20:02
  3     27  Randy Barnes           M 10   20:10
  4     35  Gabriel Zillick        M 10   22:10
  5     36  Maverick McLemore      M 10   22:11
  6   ( 37) Joben Wilkins          M 10   24:19
  7   ( 38) Dale Wilson            M 9    24:19

  6.   154  Midway High School                  (  21:51  1:49:12   5:09)
==================================================
  1     20  Harland Lands          M 12   19:18
  2     21  Dyllan Cowell          M 12   19:42
  3     34  Jacob Scarbrough       M 12   21:19
  4     39  Chris Shooster         M 11   24:26
  5     40  Jacob Berryhill        M 12   24:27



        ********** High School Girls 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Beatrice Shea           F 11   Oak Ridge High School        20:28  6:36 
    2      Grace M. Adams          F 11   Heritage High School         20:43  6:41 
    3    2 Keke Norfolk            F 9    Sweetwater High School       20:59  6:46 
    4    3 Sydnee Sims             F 9    William Blount High School   21:04  6:48 
    5    4 Thora Spence            F 10   Oak Ridge High School        22:38  7:19 
    6    5 Elizabeth Benny         F 10   Midway High School           22:46  7:21 
    7    6 Lydia Whitlock          F 10   Alcoa High School            22:56  7:24 
    8    7 Caitlin Murphy          F 11   Oak Ridge High School        23:00  7:25 
    9      Maggie Hope             F 11   Heritage High School         23:03  7:26 
   10    8 Anastasia Lamar         F 11   Alcoa High School            23:17  7:31 
   11    9 Maggie Froning          F 12   Oak Ridge High School        23:26  7:34 
   12   10 Chloe Kirk              F 10   Oak Ridge High School        23:28  7:34 
   13   11 Vivianne Long           F 12   Oak Ridge High School        23:51  7:42 
   14   12 Ashley Halter           F 9    Alcoa High School            23:55  7:43 
   15   13 Damaris Contreras       F 9    Midway High School           24:07  7:47 
   16      Keely Bates             F 11   First Baptist Academy        24:10  7:48 
   17   14 Emma Turner             F 12   Oak Ridge High School        24:13  7:49 
   18   15 Molly Woodby            F 12   Midway High School           24:43  7:59 
   19   16 Emma Fielder            F 9    William Blount High School   24:45  7:59 
   20      Ella Froning            F 9    Oak Ridge High School        24:45  7:59 
   21      Madelyn Holler          F 10   Oak Ridge High School        24:57  8:03 
   22      Lillian Hartman         F 9    Oak Ridge High School        25:00  8:04 
   23   17 Emily Ellsworth         F 12   William Blount High School   25:01  8:05 
   24   18 Halena Shirran          F 11   Midway High School           25:21  8:11 
   25   19 Kathryn Anderson        F 9    Alcoa High School            25:29  8:14 
   26   20 Leah Kagley             F 11   William Blount High School   26:07  8:26 
   27   21 Trinity Upton           F 11   Sweetwater High School       26:24  8:31 
   28   22 Lily Long               F 9    William Blount High School   26:37  8:35 
   29      Anna Pyle               F 11   Oak Ridge High School        27:27  8:52 
   30      Chloe Reynolds          F 12   Loudon High School           27:27  8:52 
   31   23 Izzy Bergquist          F 9    William Blount High School   27:35  8:54 
   32   24 Justice Couch           F 9    Midway High School           28:00  9:02 
   33   25 Emily Groover           F 10   William Blount High School   28:02  9:03 
   34      Grace Bergquist         F 10   William Blount High School   28:21  9:09 
   35   26 Ainsley Lamar           F 9    Alcoa High School            28:24  9:10 
   36   27 Caroline Buchanan       F 9    Alcoa High School            28:47  9:17 
   37      Brynlee Johnson         F 12   William Blount High School   29:00  9:22 
   38      Katie Grubb             F 9    William Blount High School   29:10  9:25 
   39   28 Emma Goforth            F 10   Sweetwater High School       30:15  9:46 
   40   29 Mandalyn Webb           F 11   Alcoa High School            30:21  9:48 
   41      Katie Jones             F 11   Heritage High School         30:30  9:51 
   42   30 Lexus Curtis            F 11   Midway High School           32:11 10:23 
   43   31 Reagan Woodyard         F 9    Sweetwater High School       32:48 10:35 
   44   32 Jenna Hudgins           F 12   Midway High School           33:17 10:45 
   45      Serah Kirk              F 11   First Baptist Academy        33:34 10:50 
   46   33 Lynzie Gibson           F 9    Sweetwater High School       34:52 11:15 
   47   34 Ella Morgan             F 9    Sweetwater High School       35:59 11:37 
   48      Claire Everett          F 12   Loudon High School           40:06 12:57 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                High School Girls 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    31  Oak Ridge High School               (  22:36  1:53:00   3:00)
==================================================
  1      1  Beatrice Shea          F 11   20:28
  2      4  Thora Spence           F 10   22:38
  3      7  Caitlin Murphy         F 11   23:00
  4      9  Maggie Froning         F 12   23:26
  5     10  Chloe Kirk             F 10   23:28
  6   ( 11) Vivianne Long          F 12   23:51
  7   ( 14) Emma Turner            F 12   24:13

  2.    71  Alcoa High School                   (  24:49  2:04:01   5:28)
==================================================
  1      6  Lydia Whitlock         F 10   22:56
  2      8  Anastasia Lamar        F 11   23:17
  3     12  Ashley Halter          F 9    23:55
  4     19  Kathryn Anderson       F 9    25:29
  5     26  Ainsley Lamar          F 9    28:24
  6   ( 27) Caroline Buchanan      F 9    28:47
  7   ( 29) Mandalyn Webb          F 11   30:21

  3.    75  Midway High School                  (  25:00  2:04:57   5:14)
==================================================
  1      5  Elizabeth Benny        F 10   22:46
  2     13  Damaris Contreras      F 9    24:07
  3     15  Molly Woodby           F 12   24:43
  4     18  Halena Shirran         F 11   25:21
  5     24  Justice Couch          F 9    28:00
  6   ( 30) Lexus Curtis           F 11   32:11
  7   ( 32) Jenna Hudgins          F 12   33:17

  4.    78  William Blount High School          (  24:43  2:03:34   5:33)
==================================================
  1      3  Sydnee Sims            F 9    21:04
  2     16  Emma Fielder           F 9    24:45
  3     17  Emily Ellsworth        F 12   25:01
  4     20  Leah Kagley            F 11   26:07
  5     22  Lily Long              F 9    26:37
  6   ( 23) Izzy Bergquist         F 9    27:35
  7   ( 25) Emily Groover          F 10   28:02

  5.   115  Sweetwater High School              (  29:04  2:25:18  13:53)
==================================================
  1      2  Keke Norfolk           F 9    20:59
  2     21  Trinity Upton          F 11   26:24
  3     28  Emma Goforth           F 10   30:15
  4     31  Reagan Woodyard        F 9    32:48
  5     33  Lynzie Gibson          F 9    34:52
  6   ( 34) Ella Morgan            F 9    35:59