MKXC Willaim Blount HS #2
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                10/01/2020

        ********** High School Girls 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1      Chloe Wade              F 12   Sevier Co. High School       20:23  6:35 
    2      Natali Shultz           F 10   Sevier Co. High School       21:41  7:00 
    3    1 Sydnee Sims             F 9    William Blount High School   22:02  7:07 
    4      Macy Caldwell           F      Anderson County High Schoo   22:40  7:19 
    5    2 Layla Woods             F 11   William Blount High School   23:07  7:28 
    6      McKenzie Morton         F 10   Gibbs High School            23:29  7:35 
    7      Keely Bates             F 11   First Baptist Academy        24:07  7:47 
    8      Hannah Ownby            F 12   Sevier Co. High School       24:33  7:56 
    9    3 Audrey Mathenia         F 12   William Blount High School   25:13  8:08 
   10    4 Kaelin Porter           F 10   L & N Stem Academy           25:34  8:15 
   11    5 Nika Davenport          F 9    L & N Stem Academy           25:37  8:16 
   12    6 Leah Kagley             F 11   William Blount High School   25:37  8:16 
   13    7 Chloe Porter            F 12   L & N Stem Academy           25:39  8:17 
   14      McKayla Martin          F 12   Clinton High School          25:49  8:20 
   15    8 Emma Fielder            F 9    William Blount High School   26:06  8:25 
   16    9 Taylor Wilds            F 12   William Blount High School   26:25  8:32 
   17   10 Izzy Bergquist          F 9    William Blount High School   27:27  8:51 
   18      Lily Long               F 9    William Blount High School   27:28  8:52 
   19      Josephine Calhoon       F 12   William Blount High School   27:33  8:54 
   20      Mallory Moore           F 11   Powell High School           27:50  8:59 
   21   11 Kate Henry              F 9    L & N Stem Academy           28:23  9:10 
   22      Laura Clark             F 9    Powell High School           28:26  9:11 
   23      Kendra Smith            F 10   Gibbs High School            28:34  9:13 
   24      Emma Miller             F 10   Gibbs High School            28:51  9:19 
   25      Sydney Schieber         F 9    Temple Baptist Academy       29:43  9:36 
   26   12 Lisa Forester           F 9    L & N Stem Academy           29:46  9:36 
   27      Emily Groover           F 10   William Blount High School   30:12  9:45 
   28      Grace Bergquist         F 10   William Blount High School   30:21  9:48 
   29      Katie Grubb             F 9    William Blount High School   30:22  9:48 
   30      Abigail Bible           F 11   Clinton High School          30:48  9:56 
   31      Grace Allen             F 9    Clinton High School          31:23 10:08 
   32      Sophia Vetter-Ryn       F 12   Kingston High School         31:39 10:13 
   33      Brianna Bumgardner      F 12   Gibbs High School            32:20 10:26 
   34   13 Michaela McDonald       F 9    L & N Stem Academy           32:43 10:33 
   35      Reagan Peters           F 12   William Blount High School   32:46 10:34 
   36   14 Elianna Badillo         F 9    L & N Stem Academy           33:57 10:57 
   37      Camryn Herrin           F 12   Powell High School           34:35 11:10 
   38      Haven Helton            F 9    L & N Stem Academy           35:31 11:28 
   39      Chrissy McDonald        F 11   L & N Stem Academy           49:51 16:05 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                High School Girls 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  William Blount High School          (  24:25  2:02:05   4:04)
==================================================
  1      1  Sydnee Sims            F 9    22:02
  2      2  Layla Woods            F 11   23:07
  3      3  Audrey Mathenia        F 12   25:13
  4      6  Leah Kagley            F 11   25:37
  5      8  Emma Fielder           F 9    26:06
  6   (  9) Taylor Wilds           F 12   26:25
  7   ( 10) Izzy Bergquist         F 9    27:27

  2.    39  L & N Stem Academy                  (  27:00  2:14:59   4:12)
==================================================
  1      4  Kaelin Porter          F 10   25:34
  2      5  Nika Davenport         F 9    25:37
  3      7  Chloe Porter           F 12   25:39
  4     11  Kate Henry             F 9    28:23
  5     12  Lisa Forester          F 9    29:46
  6   ( 13) Michaela McDonald      F 9    32:43
  7   ( 14) Elianna Badillo        F 9    33:57
  
  
  
                            MKXC Willaim Blount HS #2
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                10/01/2020

        ********** High School Boys 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Colten Lee              M 11   First Baptist Academy        17:13  5:33 
    2    2 Alex Ogle               M 11   Sevier Co. High School       18:07  5:51 
    3    3 Caleb Ogle              M 12   Sevier Co. High School       18:37  6:01 
    4    4 Noah Gann               M 11   Sevier Co. High School       18:56  6:07 
    5    5 Casey Bennett           M 12   William Blount High School   19:07  6:10 
    6    6 Jonathan Roberts        M 12   William Blount High School   19:11  6:11 
    7    7 Nathan Taal             M 9    Sevier Co. High School       19:19  6:14 
    8      Dylan Walston           M 12   Gibbs High School            19:22  6:15 
    9      Cameron Rogers          M 9    Powell High School           19:24  6:16 
   10    8 Drew Davis              M 12   William Blount High School   19:34  6:19 
   11    9 Evan Carr               M 12   L & N Stem Academy           19:58  6:27 
   12   10 Warren McKinley         M 9    William Blount High School   20:00  6:27 
   13   11 Xayvion Bogus           M 12   Austin-East High School      20:10  6:31 
   14   12 Shawn Prater            M 12   Austin-East High School      20:22  6:35 
   15   13 Bennett Vaughn          M 11   William Blount High School   20:23  6:35 
   16   14 Eain Patton             M 11   William Blount High School   20:29  6:37 
   17      Levi Gerbitz            M 10   Temple Baptist Academy       20:31  6:37 
   18   15 Kyler Lee               M 10   First Baptist Academy        20:34  6:38 
   19   16 Paul Gonzalez           M 10   William Blount High School   20:45  6:42 
   20      Lane Kepper             M 10   Gibbs High School            20:47  6:42 
   21   17 Maury Phan              M 12   Sevier Co. High School       20:51  6:44 
   22      Matthew Cannon          M 10   Kingston High School         20:54  6:45 
   23      Logan Kazinec           M 12   William Blount High School   21:18  6:52 
   24   18 Ethan Ortiz             M 10   Clinton High School          21:19  6:53 
   25   19 Chance Loveday          M 11   Sevier Co. High School       21:20  6:53 
   26   20 Cayman Lancaster        M 12   Clinton High School          21:20  6:53 
   27   21 Darrayan Smith          M 11   Austin-East High School      21:23  6:54 
   28      Dylan Smith             M 11   William Blount High School   21:24  6:55 
   29      Will Spierdowis         M 9    Gibbs High School            21:31  6:57 
   30   22 Weston Parker           M 11   L & N Stem Academy           21:49  7:02 
   31   23 Seth Shrout             M 11   Clinton High School          21:56  7:05 
   32   24 Duncan Arnold           M 10   L & N Stem Academy           21:58  7:05 
   33      Ben Murphy              M 12   Kingston High School         22:04  7:07 
   34   25 Jackson Bushore         M 12   L & N Stem Academy           22:10  7:09 
   35   26 Daniel Ambercrombie     M 12   Clinton High School          22:31  7:16 
   36   27 Alexander Hawk          M 10   Sevier Co. High School       22:35  7:17 
   37   28 Andrew Wells            M 11   L & N Stem Academy           22:43  7:20 
   38   29 Noah Djenini            M 9    Austin-East High School      22:51  7:22 
   39      Matthew Tulloss         M 12   William Blount High School   22:51  7:23 
   40   30 Nathan Smith            M 12   First Baptist Academy        22:57  7:24 
   41   31 William Swaggerty       M 12   Clinton High School          23:20  7:32 
   42   32 Carl Helus              M 9    Clinton High School          23:36  7:37 
   43      Henry Myers             M 11   William Blount High School   23:50  7:42 
   44   33 Andrew Sarphie          M 12   L & N Stem Academy           23:58  7:44 
   45      Colt Vetter-Ryn         M 11   Kingston High School         24:11  7:48 
   46   34 Caleb Kendall           M 9    Clinton High School          24:13  7:49 
   47      Andrew Johnson          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       24:27  7:54 
   48   35 Elijah Greene           M 12   L & N Stem Academy           24:31  7:55 
   49      Kyle Hammeren           M 10   Gibbs High School            24:32  7:55 
   50      Johnny McDonald         M 11   L & N Stem Academy           24:33  7:56 
   51      Jeremiah Turbyville     M 11   Clinton High School          24:37  7:57 
   52      Simon Glashauser        M 9    L & N Stem Academy           25:52  8:21 
   53   36 Jakaylon Bogus          M 9    Austin-East High School      26:08  8:26 
   54      Luke Wright             M 12   William Blount High School   26:40  8:37 
   55      Zach McKinney           M 10   Temple Baptist Academy       27:07  8:45 
   56   37 Noah Watts              M 9    First Baptist Academy        27:20  8:49 
   57   38 Will Campbell           M 9    First Baptist Academy        27:36  8:55 
   58      Daniel Stalsworth       M 9    L & N Stem Academy           27:38  8:55 
   59      Ethan Hunt              M 10   Clinton High School          28:02  9:03 
   60      Easton Jones            M 9    Temple Baptist Academy       28:02  9:03 
   61      Kyle Williams           M 10   Clinton High School          28:09  9:05 
   62      Jared Young             M 12   William Blount High School   29:25  9:30 
   63      Jake Williams           M 11   Kingston High School         30:24  9:49 
   64   39 Steven Riffey           M 9    First Baptist Academy        30:43  9:55 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 High School Boys 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Sevier Co. High School              (  19:10  1:35:50   2:44)
==================================================
  1      2  Alex Ogle              M 11   18:07
  2      3  Caleb Ogle             M 12   18:37
  3      4  Noah Gann              M 11   18:56
  4      7  Nathan Taal            M 9    19:19
  5     17  Maury Phan             M 12   20:51
  6   ( 19) Chance Loveday         M 11   21:20
  7   ( 27) Alexander Hawk         M 10   22:35

  2.    42  William Blount High School          (  19:39  1:38:15   1:16)
==================================================
  1      5  Casey Bennett          M 12   19:07
  2      6  Jonathan Roberts       M 12   19:11
  3      8  Drew Davis             M 12   19:34
  4     10  Warren McKinley        M 9    20:00
  5     13  Bennett Vaughn         M 11   20:23
  6   ( 14) Eain Patton            M 11   20:29
  7   ( 16) Paul Gonzalez          M 10   20:45

  3.   108  L & N Stem Academy                  (  21:44  1:48:38   2:45)
==================================================
  1      9  Evan Carr              M 12   19:58
  2     22  Weston Parker          M 11   21:49
  3     24  Duncan Arnold          M 10   21:58
  4     25  Jackson Bushore        M 12   22:10
  5     28  Andrew Wells           M 11   22:43
  6   ( 33) Andrew Sarphie         M 12   23:58
  7   ( 35) Elijah Greene          M 12   24:31

  4.   109  Austin-East High School             (  22:11  1:50:54   5:58)
==================================================
  1     11  Xayvion Bogus          M 12   20:10
  2     12  Shawn Prater           M 12   20:22
  3     21  Darrayan Smith         M 11   21:23
  4     29  Noah Djenini           M 9    22:51
  5     36  Jakaylon Bogus         M 9    26:08

  5.   118  Clinton High School                 (  22:06  1:50:26   2:01)
==================================================
  1     18  Ethan Ortiz            M 10   21:19
  2     20  Cayman Lancaster       M 12   21:20
  3     23  Seth Shrout            M 11   21:56
  4     26  Daniel Ambercrombie    M 12   22:31
  5     31  William Swaggerty      M 12   23:20
  6   ( 32) Carl Helus             M 9    23:36
  7   ( 34) Caleb Kendall          M 9    24:13

  6.   121  First Baptist Academy               (  23:08  1:55:40  10:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Colten Lee             M 11   17:13
  2     15  Kyler Lee              M 10   20:34
  3     30  Nathan Smith           M 12   22:57
  4     37  Noah Watts             M 9    27:20
  5     38  Will Campbell          M 9    27:36
  6   ( 39) Steven Riffey          M 9    30:43