MKXC Wiiliam Blount HS #3
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                10/03/2020

        ********** High School Girls 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kaitlyn Fisher          F 9    Anderson County High Schoo   21:03  6:48 
    2      Stefani Johnson         F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   21:32  6:57 
    3    2 Elizabeth Benny         F 10   Midway High School           22:56  7:24 
    4      Meghan Heckman          F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   23:29  7:35 
    5    3 Abigail Montgomery      F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   23:41  7:39 
    6    4 Emily Adams             F 9    West High School             23:46  7:40 
    7    5 Mary Lindley Gray       F 11   West High School             23:54  7:43 
    8    6 Megan Haire             F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   23:54  7:43 
    9      Emma Hamilton           F 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   24:17  7:50 
   10    7 Molly Woodby            F 12   Midway High School           24:40  7:58 
   11    8 Elli Weatherbie         F 12   Jefferson County High Scho   24:42  7:58 
   12    9 Sophia Stallworth       F 12   West High School             25:17  8:10 
   13      Ebby Sellers            F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   25:25  8:12 
   14   10 Halena Shirran          F 11   Midway High School           25:34  8:15 
   15   11 Caroline Spurling       F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   25:53  8:21 
   16   12 Haley Braden            F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   25:59  8:23 
   17   13 Ally Perry              F 12   Anderson County High Schoo   26:00  8:24 
   18   14 Kaylene Letsinger       F 9    West High School             26:33  8:34 
   19   15 Lauren Boernhoeft       F 11   Midway High School           26:38  8:36 
   20      Shelby Miller           F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   27:05  8:45 
   21   16 Brooklyn Hayes          F 10   West High School             27:16  8:48 
   22   17 Lydia White             F 9    West High School             27:26  8:51 
   23   18 Jasmine Morales         F 10   Jefferson County High Scho   27:31  8:53 
   24      Chloe Reynolds          F 12   Loudon High School           27:43  8:57 
   25   19 Jazdin Weatherbie       F 11   Jefferson County High Scho   28:14  9:07 
   26      Savannah Carr           F 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   28:18  9:08 
   27   20 Kate Miller             F 9    West High School             28:54  9:20 
   28   21 Shelby Schrader         F 10   Jefferson County High Scho   28:58  9:21 
   29      Hannah Rasmussen        F 11   Clayton-Bradley Academy      29:56  9:40 
   30   22 Ella Akers              F 10   Jefferson County High Scho   30:27  9:50 
   31   23 Abagael Hicks           F 11   Jefferson County High Scho   31:29 10:10 
   32   24 Lexus Curtis            F 11   Midway High School           31:39 10:13 
   33   25 McKenzie Walker         F 10   Anderson County High Schoo   31:52 10:17 
   34   26 Abby Tignor             F 10   Jefferson County High Scho   32:15 10:25 
   35      Madison Rayfield        F 12   Anderson County High Schoo   32:51 10:36 
   36   27 Faith Boles             F 12   Midway High School           33:29 10:48 
   37      Kaylee Watson           F 9    Jefferson County High Scho   35:06 11:20 
   38      Claire Everett          F 12   Loudon High School           37:09 12:00 
   39      Jade Gibson             F 9    Jefferson County High Scho   37:10 12:00 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                High School Girls 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Anderson County High School         (  24:06  2:00:30   4:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Kaitlyn Fisher         F 9    21:03
  2      3  Abigail Montgomery     F 10   23:41
  3      6  Megan Haire            F 10   23:54
  4     11  Caroline Spurling      F 10   25:53
  5     12  Haley Braden           F 10   25:59
  6   ( 13) Ally Perry             F 12   26:00
  7   ( 25) McKenzie Walker        F 10   31:52

  2.    48  West High School                    (  25:22  2:06:46   3:30)
==================================================
  1      4  Emily Adams            F 9    23:46
  2      5  Mary Lindley Gray      F 11   23:54
  3      9  Sophia Stallworth      F 12   25:17
  4     14  Kaylene Letsinger      F 9    26:33
  5     16  Brooklyn Hayes         F 10   27:16
  6   ( 17) Lydia White            F 9    27:26
  7   ( 20) Kate Miller            F 9    28:54

  3.    58  Midway High School                  (  26:18  2:11:27   8:43)
==================================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Benny        F 10   22:56
  2      7  Molly Woodby           F 12   24:40
  3     10  Halena Shirran         F 11   25:34
  4     15  Lauren Boernhoeft      F 11   26:38
  5     24  Lexus Curtis           F 11   31:39
  6   ( 27) Faith Boles            F 12   33:29

  4.    88  Jefferson County High School        (  27:59  2:19:52   5:45)
==================================================
  1      8  Elli Weatherbie        F 12   24:42
  2     18  Jasmine Morales        F 10   27:31
  3     19  Jazdin Weatherbie      F 11   28:14
  4     21  Shelby Schrader        F 10   28:58
  5     22  Ella Akers             F 10   30:27
  6   ( 23) Abagael Hicks          F 11   31:29
  7   ( 26) Abby Tignor            F 10   32:15
  
  
  
          ********** High School Boys 5K Heat One Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sam Fulton              M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   17:31  5:40 
    2      Colin Moody             M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   17:49  5:45 
    3    2 Lucas Bales             M 11   Jefferson County High Scho   18:03  5:50 
    4    3 Joshua Dickerson        M 9    West High School             18:21  5:55 
    5    4 Matt Bales              M 11   Jefferson County High Scho   19:27  6:17 
    6    5 Dyllan Cowell           M 12   Midway High School           19:41  6:21 
    7    6 Bobby Emmert            M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   19:45  6:23 
    8    7 Michael Johnson         M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   19:46  6:23 
    9    8 Maverick Henderson      M 10   Midway High School           19:48  6:23 
   10    9 Jefri Sierra            M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   19:48  6:23 
   11   10 Boone Howard            M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   19:50  6:24 
   12   11 Conner Shrader          M 12   Jefferson County High Scho   19:51  6:24 
   13   12 Adolfo Zapata           M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   19:51  6:25 
   14      Conner Chandler         M 11   Anderson County High Schoo   19:58  6:27 
   15   13 John Bales              M 11   Jefferson County High Scho   20:02  6:28 
   16   14 Oliver Schwed           M 9    West High School             20:14  6:32 
   17   15 Kirill Petryk           M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   20:25  6:36 
   18      Zander Raycraft         M 12   Jefferson County High Scho   21:09  6:50 
   19   16 Cape Kurtz              M 9    West High School             21:11  6:50 
   20   17 Jacob Scarbrough        M 12   Midway High School           21:30  6:57 
   21      Gaven Page              M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   21:32  6:57 
   22   18 Bennett White           M 9    West High School             21:36  6:58 
   23      Zachary Burger          M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      21:36  6:58 
   24   19 Micah Perkinson         M 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   21:59  7:06 
   25      Drew Guinn              M 9    Jefferson County High Scho   22:07  7:08 
   26      Jonathan Trigos         M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   22:09  7:09 
   27      Hunter Evans            M 11   Loudon High School           22:11  7:10 
   28   20 Luke McCluskey          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   22:23  7:14 
   29   21 Tyler Leach             M 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   22:27  7:15 
   30      Evan Ellison            M 11   Jefferson County High Scho   22:37  7:18 
   31   22 Enzo Cameron            M 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   22:40  7:19 
   32   23 Holden Hackler          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   22:40  7:19 
   33   24 Copper Etheridge        M 9    West High School             23:20  7:32 
   34      Isaiah Greene           M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   23:31  7:35 
   35   25 Doug Justice            M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   23:33  7:36 
   36      Lowe Stephens           M 12   Jefferson County High Scho   23:38  7:38 
   37      Brennan Steinbach       M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      24:02  7:46 
   38      Alex Miranda            M 10   Jefferson County High Scho   24:21  7:52 
   39   26 Kaiden Fox              M 11   Midway High School           24:29  7:54 
   40      Michael Curtin          M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   24:45  7:59 
   41   27 Jacob Berryhill         M 12   Midway High School           25:01  8:04 
   42      Cash Reynolds           M 10   Loudon High School           25:20  8:11 
   43   28 Jackson Lore            M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   29:00  9:22 
   44      Enlai Zhang             M 12   Jefferson County High Scho   34:27 11:07 
   45   29 Will Harrison           M 9    West High School             37:07 11:59 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 High School Boys 5K Heat One Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    30  Jefferson County High School        (  19:23  1:36:52   1:48)
==================================================
  1      2  Lucas Bales            M 11   18:03
  2      4  Matt Bales             M 11   19:27
  3      6  Bobby Emmert           M 10   19:45
  4      7  Michael Johnson        M 10   19:46
  5     11  Conner Shrader         M 12   19:51
  6   ( 12) Adolfo Zapata          M 10   19:51
  7   ( 13) John Bales             M 11   20:02

  2.    67  Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      (  20:41  1:43:22   6:02)
==================================================
  1      1  Sam Fulton             M 11   17:31
  2      9  Jefri Sierra           M 11   19:48
  3     10  Boone Howard           M 12   19:50
  4     22  Enzo Cameron           M 10   22:40
  5     25  Doug Justice           M 12   23:33

  3.    75  West High School                    (  20:57  1:44:42   4:59)
==================================================
  1      3  Joshua Dickerson       M 9    18:21
  2     14  Oliver Schwed          M 9    20:14
  3     16  Cape Kurtz             M 9    21:11
  4     18  Bennett White          M 9    21:36
  5     24  Copper Etheridge       M 9    23:20
  6   ( 29) Will Harrison          M 9    37:07

  4.    83  Midway High School                  (  22:06  1:50:29   5:20)
==================================================
  1      5  Dyllan Cowell          M 12   19:41
  2      8  Maverick Henderson     M 10   19:48
  3     17  Jacob Scarbrough       M 12   21:30
  4     26  Kaiden Fox             M 11   24:29
  5     27  Jacob Berryhill        M 12   25:01

  5.    98  Knoxville Central High School       (  21:59  1:49:54   2:15)
==================================================
  1     15  Kirill Petryk          M 9    20:25
  2     19  Micah Perkinson        M 10   21:59
  3     20  Luke McCluskey         M 9    22:23
  4     21  Tyler Leach            M 10   22:27
  5     23  Holden Hackler         M 9    22:40
  6   ( 28) Jackson Lore           M 9    29:00