Boys Varsity Overall
Page 1
MSCCA Midstate Championships
Dickson, TN
Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
10/12/2019
********** Boys Varsity 5000 Meter Run Division Overall Results **********
Place TmPl Bib Name S Year Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======== =====
1 1 2593 Silas Winders M 12 Henry County High School 15:26.51 4:59
2 2 2692 Aiden Britt M 11 Lebanon High School 15:44.90 5:05
3 3 2072 Brody Chapman M 9 Brentwood High School 16:07.86 5:13
4 4 2096 Kevin Vanderkolk M 11 Brentwood High School 16:11.21 5:14
5 5 2479 Jacob Cucullu M 12 Fred J. Page High School 16:14.95 5:15
6 6 2982 Eli Cramer M 12 Riverdale High School 16:15.29 5:15
7 7 3100 Daniel McGuire M 9 Sovereign Grace 16:17.11 5:16
8 8 2136 Brent Dassow M 11 Centennial High School 16:20.68 5:17
9 9 2580 Clayton Kirkus M 12 Hendersonville High School 16:25.00 5:18
10 10 2169 Fuji Anday M 12 Central Magnet High School 16:31.12 5:20
11 11 2649 Preston Hanzely M 11 Independence High School 16:31.35 5:20
12 12 2176 Lance Garcia M 11 Central Magnet High School 16:32.84 5:21
13 13 2040 Cayden Durrough M 11 Brentwood Academy 16:33.25 5:21
14 14 2086 Luke Lattin M 12 Brentwood High School 16:40.27 5:23
15 15 2642 Aidan Barton M 12 Independence High School 16:42.01 5:24
16 16 2171 Eli Callender M 12 Central Magnet High School 16:42.67 5:24
17 17 2946 Jack Dellinger M 12 Ravenwood High School 16:43.31 5:24
18 18 2839 Parker Phegley M 12 Nolensville High School 16:43.86 5:24
19 19 3101 Matthew McGuire M 10 Sovereign Grace 16:51.99 5:27
20 20 2079 Phillip Hyams M 9 Brentwood High School 16:53.25 5:27
21 21 2806 Aaron Isbell M 11 Mt. Juliet High School 16:54.09 5:28
22 22 2190 Blake Yuenger M 10 Central Magnet High School 16:56.27 5:28
23 23 2940 Thomas Abramson M 11 Ravenwood High School 16:57.69 5:29
24 24 3103 Christian Trosdal M 11 Sovereign Grace 17:04.61 5:31
25 25 2948 Sam Fitch M 10 Ravenwood High School 17:05.37 5:31
26 26 2664 Ryan Rager-Aguiar M 12 Independence High School 17:05.78 5:31
27 2296 Jackson Martin M 9 Creek Wood High School 17:06.02 5:31
28 27 2804 Henry Griffin M 12 Mt. Juliet High School 17:06.22 5:32
29 28 2907 Jack Parmer M 11 Oakland High School 17:09.01 5:32
30 29 2048 Solomon Smith M 12 Brentwood Academy 17:11.51 5:33
31 30 3315 Alex Galligan M 12 Wilson Central High School 17:15.28 5:34
32 31 2942 Brycen Biskner M 10 Ravenwood High School 17:19.37 5:36
33 32 2838 Foster Palmer M 12 Nolensville High School 17:21.38 5:36
34 33 2956 Will Johnson M 9 Ravenwood High School 17:21.51 5:36
35 34 2236 Jacob Rutledge M 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 17:27.57 5:38
36 35 2829 Nick Beattie M 11 Nolensville High School 17:28.49 5:39
37 36 3132 Preston Webb M 12 Station Camp High School 17:32.92 5:40
38 37 2843 Haijun Si M 12 Nolensville High School 17:33.14 5:40
39 38 2502 Nathan Mangrum M 12 Friendship Christian High 17:34.46 5:41
40 39 2218 Isaiah Galicia M 12 Clarksville High School 17:34.54 5:41
41 40 2658 Nate Martinez M 9 Independence High School 17:35.29 5:41
42 41 2906 Ransom Lester M 12 Oakland High School 17:35.94 5:41
43 42 2478 Ryan Caldwell M 12 Fred J. Page High School 17:36.27 5:41
44 43 2714 Isaac Kirby M 9 Macon Co. High School 17:36.70 5:41
45 44 2590 Hunter Lawrence M 11 Henry County High School 17:39.87 5:42
46 45 2187 Eddie Smith M 11 Central Magnet High School 17:40.07 5:42
47 46 3133 Jason West M 11 Station Camp High School 17:40.60 5:43
48 47 3127 Nate Shingleton M 9 Station Camp High School 17:40.86 5:43
49 48 2271 Keith Wiley M 11 Cookeville High School 17:41.79 5:43
50 49 2837 Hunter Oubre M 12 Nolensville High School 17:42.78 5:43
51 50 3118 Issac Elder M 11 Station Camp High School 17:44.28 5:44
52 51 2648 Scott Coberly M 12 Independence High School 17:45.70 5:44
53 52 3190 Luke Browning M 10 Summit High School 17:50.27 5:46
54 53 2846 Chase Stovall M 10 Nolensville High School 17:50.73 5:46
55 54 2585 Sam Bruce M 10 Henry County High School 17:51.40 5:46
56 55 2179 Jeremy Knox M 11 Central Magnet High School 17:51.72 5:46
57 56 3314 Andrew Farber M 12 Wilson Central High School 17:52.45 5:46
58 57 3032 Braiden Stevens M 12 Rossview High School 17:52.57 5:46
59 58 2189 Landry Wells M 12 Central Magnet High School 17:52.67 5:47
60 2395 Matthew Andrea M 10 Fairview High School 17:55.38 5:47
61 59 2646 Lukas Byrum M 11 Independence High School 17:55.70 5:47
62 60 2962 Lucas Plant M 10 Ravenwood High School 17:55.83 5:48
63 61 2647 Zachary Byrum M 11 Independence High School 17:57.32 5:48
64 62 3294 Lucas Taylor M 10 White House-Heritage High 17:57.87 5:48
65 63 2588 Tyler Johns M 10 Henry County High School 17:58.85 5:49
66 64 2462 Tripp Walker M 9 Franklin Road Christian 17:59.72 5:49
67 65 3317 Elliott Hughes M 11 Wilson Central High School 18:00.26 5:49
68 66 2047 Sean Smith M 9 Brentwood Academy 18:01.56 5:49
69 67 2611 Eli Stevenson M 12 Huntland High School 18:02.65 5:50
70 68 2783 Justin Witt M 11 Montgomery Central High Sc 18:02.97 5:50
71 69 3024 Blake Deterding M 10 Rossview High School 18:05.97 5:51
72 70 3112 Foster Beck M 9 Station Camp High School 18:06.03 5:51
73 71 3028 Jacob Pufall M 12 Rossview High School 18:07.06 5:51
74 72 2100 Justin White M 10 Brentwood High School 18:07.63 5:51
75 2401 Ryan Keeton M 11 Fairview High School 18:07.67 5:51
76 73 2043 Alexander Lorenz M 10 Brentwood Academy 18:08.14 5:52
77 74 2044 Parker Massey M 9 Brentwood Academy 18:08.17 5:52
78 75 2551 Will Beasley M 11 Grace Christian Academy (f 18:08.24 5:52
79 76 2351 Ben Singer M 11 Donelson Christian Academy 18:09.67 5:52
80 77 2269 Jacob Sparks M 10 Cookeville High School 18:10.70 5:52
81 78 2038 Harrison Chapman M 9 Brentwood Academy 18:11.35 5:53
82 79 3119 Aidan Garner M 9 Station Camp High School 18:12.16 5:53
83 80 2547 Eli Wheeler M 10 Gallatin High School 18:14.06 5:53
84 81 3128 Nick Valdez M 11 Station Camp High School 18:15.92 5:54
85 82 2816 Isaac Walmsley M 11 Mt. Juliet High School 18:15.93 5:54
86 83 2459 Dylan Sells M 10 Franklin Road Christian 18:16.39 5:54
87 84 2266 Austin McCowan M 12 Cookeville High School 18:16.44 5:54
88 85 2078 Garrett Holland M 11 Brentwood High School 18:17.39 5:54
89 86 2070 Dodson Avrit M 10 Brentwood High School 18:21.45 5:56
90 87 2562 Alex Hollingsworth M 11 Greenbrier High School 18:22.32 5:56
91 88 3173 Alex Nau M 12 Stewarts Creek High School 18:23.33 5:56
92 89 2967 Andrew Silva M 10 Ravenwood High School 18:24.79 5:57
93 90 2987 Daniel Martin M 9 Riverdale High School 18:25.09 5:57
94 91 2983 Colby Davis M 10 Riverdale High School 18:26.54 5:57
95 92 3027 Henry Ott M 12 Rossview High School 18:27.61 5:58
96 93 3292 Wade Searcy M 10 White House-Heritage High 18:28.13 5:58
97 94 2899 Tate Bowland M 9 Oakland High School 18:28.52 5:58
98 3337 William Craig M Zion Christian Academy 18:28.53 5:58
99 95 2842 Kellen Salisbury M 10 Nolensville High School 18:28.77 5:58
100 96 2226 Koen Ploeckelman M 10 Clarksville High School 18:33.06 6:00
101 2206 Luke Page M 11 Clarksville Academy 18:33.18 6:00
102 97 3095 Jackson Head M 10 Sovereign Grace 18:34.02 6:00
103 98 2342 Parker Howell M 12 Donelson Christian Academy 18:34.37 6:00
104 99 3285 Samuel Eden M 8 White House-Heritage High 18:35.17 6:00
105 100 2312 Aaron Gottlied M 9 Dekalb Co. High School 18:35.89 6:00
106 101 2813 Tyler Stewart M 12 Mt. Juliet High School 18:36.17 6:01
107 102 3034 Dylan Toth M 10 Rossview High School 18:36.47 6:01
108 103 2740 Zack Sheppard M 11 Marshall County High Schoo 18:36.95 6:01
109 104 2117 Brad Phillips M 12 Cannon Co. High School 18:42.45 6:03
110 105 3097 Elijah Johnson M 11 Sovereign Grace 18:42.85 6:03
111 106 3324 Atticus Simon M 9 Wilson Central High School 18:43.44 6:03
112 107 3326 Will Stride M 10 Wilson Central High School 18:44.53 6:03
113 108 3094 Max Garner M 12 Sovereign Grace 18:45.19 6:03
114 109 3329 Lane Watson M 11 Wilson Central High School 18:46.22 6:04
115 110 3035 Justin Westphal M 12 Rossview High School 18:46.61 6:04
116 111 2591 Luke Nichols M 10 Henry County High School 18:48.50 6:05
117 3211 Micah Webb M 11 Sycamore High School 18:48.61 6:05
118 112 2796 Jorge Baeztrevino M 10 Mt. Juliet High School 18:49.25 6:05
119 113 3204 Jd Petersen M 11 Summit High School 18:50.19 6:05
120 114 2984 Jake Ferrell M 10 Riverdale High School 18:51.35 6:05
121 115 3262 Braden Leffew M 11 Watertown High School 18:56.75 6:07
122 116 2715 Elliott McGuire M 11 Macon Co. High School 18:57.32 6:07
123 117 2150 John Vinson M 12 Centennial High School 18:57.49 6:07
124 118 2268 Justin Rusche M 11 Cookeville High School 18:58.79 6:08
125 119 3029 Carlin Reeves M 11 Rossview High School 18:59.41 6:08
126 120 2986 Aron Hair M 12 Riverdale High School 19:02.96 6:09
127 2303 Jack Carmody M 12 Davidson Academy 19:03.64 6:09
128 121 2805 Mena Helmy M 9 Mt. Juliet High School 19:03.64 6:09
129 122 2320 Grey Beaubien M 10 Dickson Co. High School 19:04.34 6:10
130 123 2134 Grant Boonstra M 11 Centennial High School 19:05.30 6:10
131 124 3265 Braden Garrison M 12 Westmoreland High School 19:06.52 6:10
132 125 3287 Zack Gilley M 10 White House-Heritage High 19:08.88 6:11
133 126 3203 Gunnar Petersen M 11 Summit High School 19:09.88 6:11
134 127 2217 Christopher Carter M 10 Clarksville High School 19:10.06 6:11
135 128 3207 Jaiden Taddeo M 12 Summit High School 19:11.25 6:12
136 129 3295 Nikolas Taylor M 8 White House-Heritage High 19:11.25 6:12
137 130 2678 Joshua McKinley M 12 Kenwood High School 19:12.30 6:12
138 131 2878 Terrence Chudoba M 9 Northwest High School 19:13.27 6:13
139 132 3171 Naiden Maynard M 9 Stewarts Creek High School 19:13.92 6:13
140 133 2234 Garrett Masters M 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 19:13.94 6:13
141 3210 Lennon Matthews M 12 Sycamore High School 19:15.90 6:13
142 134 2311 Bryan Godinez M 12 Dekalb Co. High School 19:16.26 6:13
143 135 2225 Peter Olsen M 10 Clarksville High School 19:16.34 6:14
144 136 2222 Chase Marohl M 12 Clarksville High School 19:19.13 6:14
145 137 2552 Nicholas Dial M 11 Grace Christian Academy (f 19:20.59 6:15
146 138 2719 Clay Wyatt M 11 Macon Co. High School 19:21.27 6:15
147 139 2337 Jaden Carman M 12 Donelson Christian Academy 19:21.39 6:15
148 140 2329 Hunter Turnbull M 11 Dickson Co. High School 19:23.51 6:16
149 141 3268 Jesten Sanford M 9 Westmoreland High School 19:23.86 6:16
150 142 2264 Ethan Kopinski M 10 Cookeville High School 19:25.02 6:16
151 2758 Nick Keller M 9 Merrol Hyde Magnet 19:25.60 6:16
152 143 2556 Micheal Koellein M 11 Grace Christian Academy (f 19:26.02 6:17
153 144 2603 Pedro Garcia M 11 Huntland High School 19:26.61 6:17
154 145 2797 Kaden Bissonnette M 9 Mt. Juliet High School 19:26.87 6:17
155 146 2490 Braden Whitman M 10 Fred J. Page High School 19:28.16 6:17
156 147 3001 Michael Bass M 10 Rockvale High School 19:30.05 6:18
157 148 2981 Graham Bruski M 11 Riverdale High School 19:30.23 6:18
158 149 2270 Ike Synnestvedt M 10 Cookeville High School 19:30.67 6:18
159 150 2730 Leslie Bishop M 12 Marshall County High Schoo 19:32.33 6:19
160 151 2885 Mason Schroeder M 10 Northwest High School 19:32.89 6:19
161 152 3271 Peter West M 9 Westmoreland High School 19:33.31 6:19
162 153 2531 Dayton Floyd M 10 Gallatin High School 19:33.62 6:19
163 154 2483 Killian Kennedy M 10 Fred J. Page High School 19:35.04 6:20
164 155 3195 Luke Gregory M 10 Summit High School 19:35.16 6:20
165 156 2886 Jt Spainhoward M 11 Northwest High School 19:35.18 6:20
166 157 2887 Cade Steiner M 9 Northwest High School 19:35.84 6:20
167 158 2700 Chris Diaz M 12 Lewis Co. High School 19:35.91 6:20
168 159 2436 Cj Sanchez M 11 Forrest High School 19:37.80 6:20
169 160 2051 Sam Widmaier M 9 Brentwood Academy 19:39.91 6:21
170 161 2586 Connor Cox M 10 Henry County High School 19:40.57 6:21
171 162 3253 Aleczander Smith M 10 Warren Co. High School 19:41.11 6:21
172 163 2688 Jackson Andrews M 10 Lebanon High School 19:41.98 6:22
173 164 2989 Avery Nail M 12 Riverdale High School 19:41.99 6:22
174 165 2324 Landon Freeman M 12 Dickson Co. High School 19:42.77 6:22
175 166 2240 Ethan Welch M 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 19:42.78 6:22
176 167 2711 Matthew Evans M 9 Macon Co. High School 19:43.24 6:22
177 168 3002 Josh Bisko M 9 Rockvale High School 19:43.35 6:22
178 169 3205 Angelo Pisano M 10 Summit High School 19:43.63 6:22
179 170 2138 Steven Fort M 12 Centennial High School 19:45.57 6:23
180 171 2587 Austin Dunagan M 10 Henry County High School 19:46.69 6:23
181 172 2336 Brady Bright M 12 Donelson Christian Academy 19:47.67 6:24
182 173 3259 Greer Davis M 9 Watertown High School 19:48.76 6:24
183 174 3093 Reagan Ellison M 8 Sovereign Grace 19:51.67 6:25
184 175 3288 Gabriel Hardin M 10 White House-Heritage High 19:52.10 6:25
185 176 2729 Joseph Beasley M 11 Marshall County High Schoo 19:55.34 6:26
186 177 2888 Fabian Williams M 11 Northwest High School 19:55.40 6:26
187 178 2679 Royce Mentor M 9 Kenwood High School 19:55.92 6:26
188 179 2901 Aidan Duncan M 10 Oakland High School 19:56.33 6:26
189 180 2772 Matthew Daughtry M 10 Montgomery Central High Sc 19:56.37 6:26
190 181 2549 Christian Allen M 11 Grace Christian Academy (f 19:57.94 6:27
191 182 2313 Luke Jenkins M 11 Dekalb Co. High School 19:58.08 6:27
192 183 3005 Caleb Newton M 11 Rockvale High School 19:58.53 6:27
193 184 2610 Dylan Schultz M 12 Huntland High School 19:58.63 6:27
194 185 2148 Adam Sligh M 9 Centennial High School 19:58.89 6:27
195 186 2713 Sam Kemp M 10 Macon Co. High School 19:59.47 6:27
196 187 2328 Brody Reynolds M 9 Dickson Co. High School 19:59.71 6:27
197 188 2891 Jayden Yoder M 10 Northwest High School 20:00.09 6:28
198 189 2219 Rhett Higdon M 10 Clarksville High School 20:03.61 6:29
199 190 2912 Kaden Stalsworth M 9 Oakland High School 20:04.05 6:29
200 191 2119 Mason Tramel M 9 Cannon Co. High School 20:04.71 6:29
201 192 3194 Elijah Davis M 9 Summit High School 20:04.77 6:29
202 193 2499 Ciwan Kapan M 10 Friendship Christian High 20:05.39 6:29
203 194 2480 Eli Faircloth M 10 Fred J. Page High School 20:05.48 6:29
204 195 3006 Kelton Sanders M 11 Rockvale High School 20:08.88 6:30
205 196 3291 Emiliano Roque M 11 White House-Heritage High 20:11.73 6:31
206 197 2484 Jacob Lillagore M 10 Fred J. Page High School 20:16.00 6:33
207 198 2238 Jacob Slabaugh M 9 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 20:17.30 6:33
208 199 2564 Spencer Medana M 11 Greenbrier High School 20:17.84 6:33
209 2307 Nate Swann M 11 Davidson Academy 20:17.86 6:33
210 200 3007 Isaiah Smith M 10 Rockvale High School 20:20.69 6:34
211 201 3270 Brandon Vallejo M 9 Westmoreland High School 20:21.52 6:35
212 202 2231 Christian Alvarez M 12 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 20:23.79 6:35
213 203 3003 Christian Clemons M 10 Rockvale High School 20:25.43 6:36
214 204 3263 Matthew McKinley M 10 Watertown High School 20:27.15 6:36
215 205 2485 Chandler Scott M 12 Fred J. Page High School 20:27.60 6:36
216 206 2457 Nick Lauer M 10 Franklin Road Christian 20:27.86 6:37
217 2760 Ben Perry M 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:28.75 6:37
218 207 2732 Krew Capps M 10 Marshall County High Schoo 20:29.74 6:37
219 208 2500 Carter Kring M 9 Friendship Christian High 20:30.67 6:37
220 3218 Aaron Kiser M 9 The Webb School 20:32.72 6:38
221 209 2503 La'quarrius Talley M 9 Friendship Christian High 20:32.96 6:38
222 210 3166 Colin Fleener M 10 Stewarts Creek High School 20:33.92 6:39
223 211 2695 Hayden Jones M 11 Lebanon High School 20:36.15 6:39
224 212 2716 Dylan Smith M 11 Macon Co. High School 20:38.21 6:40
225 213 2540 Benicio Ricaud M 9 Gallatin High School 20:40.50 6:41
226 214 2372 James Calhoon M 9 East Hickman High School 20:42.41 6:41
227 215 3177 Zak Walter M 10 Stewarts Creek High School 20:45.55 6:42
228 216 2728 McKinley Allen M 10 Marshall County High Schoo 20:46.21 6:42
229 217 2696 Neil Nelson M 10 Lebanon High School 20:48.08 6:43
230 218 2239 Bodey Todd M 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 20:48.66 6:43
231 219 2321 Cole Campbell M 10 Dickson Co. High School 20:49.34 6:44
232 220 2693 Bryson Glover M 10 Lebanon High School 20:50.13 6:44
233 221 2346 Andrew Lyles M 11 Donelson Christian Academy 20:52.48 6:45
234 222 2140 Thomas Harvanek M 12 Centennial High School 20:56.09 6:46
235 223 2882 Roger Menchaca M 12 Northwest High School 20:57.07 6:46
236 224 2235 Jacob Melton M 12 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 20:57.09 6:46
237 225 2563 Channo Kim M 9 Greenbrier High School 20:57.41 6:46
238 226 2674 Devon Baynham M 11 Kenwood High School 20:58.74 6:47
239 227 2224 Gottlick Niko M 9 Clarksville High School 20:58.75 6:47
240 228 2141 Carlos Hernandez M 12 Centennial High School 20:59.65 6:47
241 3209 Cameron Johnson M 11 Sycamore High School 21:00.34 6:47
242 229 2310 Cooper Brown M 9 Dekalb Co. High School 21:07.59 6:49
243 230 2373 Leviathan Deloach M 11 East Hickman High School 21:11.23 6:51
244 231 3000 Peyton Barnes M 10 Rockvale High School 21:12.65 6:51
245 232 2550 Seth Almon M 11 Grace Christian Academy (f 21:13.59 6:51
246 233 2697 Jeremy Taylor M 10 Lebanon High School 21:14.13 6:51
247 2304 Will Culwell M 9 Davidson Academy 21:14.98 6:52
248 234 2673 Matthew Akama M 12 Kenwood High School 21:15.33 6:52
249 235 2710 Bryson Davenport M 10 Macon Co. High School 21:15.53 6:52
250 236 2116 Jonathan Heffelfinger M 12 Cannon Co. High School 21:16.83 6:52
251 237 2565 Jack Sweeney M 11 Greenbrier High School 21:16.97 6:52
252 238 3252 James McLaughlin M 10 Warren Co. High School 21:18.30 6:53
253 239 2433 Wesley Mackrella M 12 Forrest High School 21:18.84 6:53
254 240 2746 Caleb Little M 12 McEwen High School 21:21.74 6:54
255 241 2533 Austin Knight M 10 Gallatin High School 21:22.18 6:54
256 242 2257 Ethan Delk M 10 Cookeville High School 21:24.35 6:55
257 243 2567 Sean Owens M 11 Hendersonville Christian A 21:24.70 6:55
258 244 2315 Andrew Tramel M 9 Dekalb Co. High School 21:24.77 6:55
259 245 3164 Jake Davenport M 12 Stewarts Creek High School 21:25.46 6:55
260 2408 Marco Pukl M 10 Fairview High School 21:27.14 6:56
261 246 2742 Knox Einerson M 9 McEwen High School 21:28.34 6:56
262 247 2327 Leonel Panteleon M 12 Dickson Co. High School 21:29.55 6:56
263 248 2582 Dace Shuck M 10 Hendersonville High School 21:29.55 6:56
264 249 2553 Joe Hauk M 10 Grace Christian Academy (f 21:29.92 6:57
265 250 2463 Timothy Wax M 10 Franklin Road Christian 21:36.35 6:59
266 251 2385 Hunter Posey M 8 East Robertson High School 21:39.04 7:00
267 252 2386 Trevor Skinner M 11 East Robertson High School 21:39.36 7:00
268 253 2744 Jay Hartley M 10 McEwen High School 21:41.58 7:00
269 2924 Carter Parker M 9 Providence Christian Acade 21:43.55 7:01
270 254 2777 Mario Jacobo M 9 Montgomery Central High Sc 21:45.58 7:02
271 255 2780 Clayton Rudder M 12 Montgomery Central High Sc 21:46.11 7:02
272 3058 Samuel Trout M 10 Santa Fe High School 21:46.45 7:02
273 256 2118 Gunter Pitts M 9 Cannon Co. High School 21:46.57 7:02
274 3230 Justin Zhu M 12 The Webb School 21:46.94 7:02
275 2195 Spencer Hendrix M 10 Cheatham Co. Central High 21:47.61 7:02
276 257 3266 Andrew Jones M 9 Westmoreland High School 21:47.98 7:02
277 258 2121 James Vasser M 11 Cannon Co. High School 21:51.25 7:03
278 259 2554 Ethan Hill M 10 Grace Christian Academy (f 21:52.30 7:04
279 260 2387 Hayden Wiktorek M 9 East Robertson High School 21:52.71 7:04
280 261 2676 Ramadhani Maduka M 10 Kenwood High School 21:59.80 7:06
281 262 2382 Jackson Jones M 10 East Robertson High School 22:00.89 7:07
282 263 2384 Zack Norfleet M 11 East Robertson High School 22:00.93 7:07
283 264 2456 John Ingram M 9 Franklin Road Christian 22:02.30 7:07
284 265 3238 Andrew Brown M 10 Tullahoma High School 22:03.99 7:08
285 266 2370 Brandon Aldrich M 12 East Hickman High School 22:04.26 7:08
286 2193 Geoffrey Cajes M 11 Cheatham Co. Central High 22:05.60 7:08
287 267 2739 Connor Jones M 9 Marshall County High Schoo 22:06.73 7:08
288 268 2458 Thomas McGrath M 12 Franklin Road Christian 22:07.50 7:09
289 269 2461 Isaac Thompson M 11 Franklin Road Christian 22:22.89 7:14
290 270 2699 Joseph Collie M 12 Lewis Co. High School 22:23.17 7:14
291 271 2325 Kevin Lopez M 10 Dickson Co. High School 22:24.59 7:14
292 272 2703 Sebastian Senes M 11 Lewis Co. High School 22:25.02 7:14
293 273 2347 Aidan Lytle M 11 Donelson Christian Academy 22:28.72 7:16
294 274 2775 Elijah Howerter M 11 Montgomery Central High Sc 22:30.32 7:16
295 275 2377 Spencer Tomlinson M 11 East Hickman High School 22:31.63 7:16
296 276 3246 Franklin Zhang M 10 Tullahoma High School 22:32.13 7:17
297 3059 Shayne West M 9 Santa Fe High School 22:32.75 7:17
298 277 2112 Duncan Cook M 12 Cannon Co. High School 22:34.89 7:18
299 278 2743 Sam Grebner M 12 McEwen High School 22:38.21 7:19
300 279 2731 Ryan Bishop M 12 Marshall County High Schoo 22:38.91 7:19
301 280 2745 Bricen Hicks M 10 McEwen High School 22:39.16 7:19
302 281 2376 Evan Tomlinson M 10 East Hickman High School 22:39.70 7:19
303 3336 Samuel Shumpert M 11 Zion Christian Academy 22:40.95 7:20
304 282 2579 Charlie Kirkus M 10 Hendersonville High School 22:44.19 7:21
305 283 2536 Jahir Poblano M 9 Gallatin High School 22:45.56 7:21
306 284 3260 Bryant Felkins M 12 Watertown High School 22:46.15 7:21
307 285 3264 Jay Roderick M 9 Watertown High School 22:47.47 7:22
308 3049 Tenuun Erdenesugar M 11 Santa Fe High School 22:48.03 7:22
309 286 2779 Adam Jones M 12 Montgomery Central High Sc 22:48.68 7:22
310 287 3340 Cooper Bailey M Warren Co. High School 22:54.44 7:24
311 288 2566 Joey Antemann M 9 Hendersonville Christian A 22:54.74 7:24
312 289 2568 Matthew Pembridge M 9 Hendersonville Christian A 22:58.63 7:25
313 290 2569 Jackson Wilbanks M 10 Hendersonville Christian A 23:02.65 7:27
314 3226 Caleb Voorhes-Fonten M 11 The Webb School 23:02.88 7:27
315 291 3251 Mitchell Caten M 12 Warren Co. High School 23:03.55 7:27
316 292 2570 Austin Wilkerson M 9 Hendersonville Christian A 23:08.39 7:28
317 293 2609 Harlan Pitts M 8 Huntland High School 23:17.06 7:31
318 2757 Ryan Fuqua M 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:20.50 7:32
319 294 3339 Aiden Cano M Warren Co. High School 23:29.94 7:35
320 295 2314 Jacob Johnson M 12 Dekalb Co. High School 23:31.30 7:36
321 296 2605 Debron Holt M 12 Huntland High School 23:33.95 7:37
322 2860 Brycelan Hilderbrand M 12 Northeast High School 23:35.13 7:37
323 297 2776 Josiah Howerter M 9 Montgomery Central High Sc 23:35.85 7:37
324 298 2498 Kaelin Horton M 9 Friendship Christian High 23:36.98 7:38
325 299 3254 Caleb Smith M 10 Warren Co. High School 23:37.97 7:38
326 300 3330 Jude Wilt M 9 Wilson Central High School 23:53.69 7:43
327 301 2575 John Batson M 10 Hendersonville High School 23:57.84 7:44
328 302 2431 Gavin Allen M 11 Forrest High School 24:08.40 7:48
329 2861 Thomas Mann M 9 Northeast High School 24:08.93 7:48
330 303 3175 Gran Sexton M 9 Stewarts Creek High School 24:09.69 7:48
331 304 2747 Jacen Robertson M 12 McEwen High School 24:12.12 7:49
332 2398 Jacob Goldstein M 9 Fairview High School 24:12.37 7:49
333 305 3240 Grant Fogle M 9 Tullahoma High School 24:27.51 7:54
334 306 2348 Ethan Lytle M 9 Donelson Christian Academy 24:44.69 7:59
335 307 2530 Adrian Flores M 10 Gallatin High School 24:53.14 8:02
336 308 3256 Luke Winkler M 10 Warren Co. High School 24:54.00 8:02
337 309 2371 Eric Aldrich M 9 East Hickman High School 24:54.42 8:03
338 3217 Aidas Berzinskas M 10 The Webb School 25:23.88 8:12
339 310 2704 Curtiss Stout M 11 Lewis Co. High School 25:28.33 8:13
340 311 2374 Daniel Hunt M 10 East Hickman High School 25:34.07 8:15
341 312 2701 Brenden Horton M 11 Lewis Co. High School 25:44.29 8:19
342 313 2606 Dalton Howell M 8 Huntland High School 26:04.04 8:25
343 2204 Jacopo Manini M 12 Clarksville Academy 26:05.38 8:25
344 2205 Ethan Mueller M 9 Clarksville Academy 26:07.74 8:26
345 314 2574 Bailey Atkinson M 10 Hendersonville High School 26:14.54 8:28
346 315 2434 Forest Osborn M 10 Forrest High School 26:24.89 8:32
347 316 2675 Josiah Jackson M 10 Kenwood High School 26:25.04 8:32
348 317 2561 Aiden High M 10 Greenbrier High School 26:55.20 8:42
349 3138 Dakoda Stephens M 10 Stewart County High School 26:58.35 8:43
350 318 2381 Chase Goodwin-West M 11 East Robertson High School 27:07.05 8:45
351 319 2432 Wayne Clausel M 11 Forrest High School 27:25.00 8:51
352 2362 Lucas Jette M 8 Eagleville High School 27:44.04 8:57
353 320 2437 Neal Taylor M 11 Forrest High School 27:54.19 9:01
354 321 3237 Grant Allen M 9 Tullahoma High School 29:08.32 9:24
355 322 3241 Petros Pisnois M 11 Tullahoma High School 29:08.49 9:25
356 323 3239 John Ellis M 11 Tullahoma High School 29:08.95 9:25
357 2306 Jackson Hester M 9 Davidson Academy 29:41.28 9:35
Boys Team A
1. 29 Sovereign Grace (17:30.11 87:30.58 2:25.74)
==================================================
1 1 3100 Daniel McGuire M 9 16:17.11
2 2 3101 Matthew McGuire M 10 16:51.99
3 3 3103 Christian Trosdal M 11 17:04.61
4 10 3095 Jackson Head M 10 18:34.02
5 13 3097 Elijah Johnson M 11 18:42.85
6 ( 14) 3094 Max Garner M 12 18:45.19
7 ( 20) 3093 Reagan Ellison M 8 19:51.67
2. 82 Donelson Christian Academy (19:21.11 96:45.58 2:42.81)
==================================================
1 8 2351 Ben Singer M 11 18:09.67
2 11 2342 Parker Howell M 12 18:34.37
3 16 2337 Jaden Carman M 12 19:21.39
4 19 2336 Brady Bright M 12 19:47.67
5 28 2346 Andrew Lyles M 11 20:52.48
6 ( 48) 2347 Aidan Lytle M 11 22:28.72
7 ( 60) 2348 Ethan Lytle M 9 24:44.69
3. 89 Grace Christian Academy (frankli (19:37.27 98:06.38 3:05.35)
==================================================
1 7 2551 Will Beasley M 11 18:08.24
2 15 2552 Nicholas Dial M 11 19:20.59
3 17 2556 Micheal Koellein M 11 19:26.02
4 21 2549 Christian Allen M 11 19:57.94
5 29 2550 Seth Almon M 11 21:13.59
6 ( 34) 2553 Joe Hauk M 10 21:29.92
7 ( 41) 2554 Ethan Hill M 10 21:52.30
4. 119 Franklin Road Christian (20:04.52 100:22.62 4:02.58)
==================================================
1 5 2462 Tripp Walker M 9 17:59.72
2 9 2459 Dylan Sells M 10 18:16.39
3 25 2457 Nick Lauer M 10 20:27.86
4 35 2463 Timothy Wax M 10 21:36.35
5 45 2456 John Ingram M 9 22:02.30
6 ( 46) 2458 Thomas McGrath M 12 22:07.50
7 ( 47) 2461 Isaac Thompson M 11 22:22.89
5. 139 Friendship Christian High School (20:28.09 102:20.46 6:02.52)
==================================================
1 4 2502 Nathan Mangrum M 12 17:34.46
2 24 2499 Ciwan Kapan M 10 20:05.39
3 26 2500 Carter Kring M 9 20:30.67
4 27 2503 La'quarrius Talley M 9 20:32.96
5 58 2498 Kaelin Horton M 9 23:36.98
6. 144 Cannon Co. High School (20:44.36 103:41.81 3:08.80)
==================================================
1 12 2117 Brad Phillips M 12 18:42.45
2 23 2119 Mason Tramel M 9 20:04.71
3 30 2116 Jonathan Heffelfinger M 12 21:16.83
4 39 2118 Gunter Pitts M 9 21:46.57
5 40 2121 James Vasser M 11 21:51.25
6 ( 49) 2112 Duncan Cook M 12 22:34.89
7. 159 Huntland High School (20:51.78 104:18.90 5:31.30)
==================================================
1 6 2611 Eli Stevenson M 12 18:02.65
2 18 2603 Pedro Garcia M 11 19:26.61
3 22 2610 Dylan Schultz M 12 19:58.63
4 56 2609 Harlan Pitts M 8 23:17.06
5 57 2605 Debron Holt M 12 23:33.95
6 ( 61) 2606 Dalton Howell M 8 26:04.04
8. 202 East Robertson High School (21:50.58 109:12.93 0:21.89)
==================================================
1 36 2385 Hunter Posey M 8 21:39.04
2 37 2386 Trevor Skinner M 11 21:39.36
3 42 2387 Hayden Wiktorek M 9 21:52.71
4 43 2382 Jackson Jones M 10 22:00.89
5 44 2384 Zack Norfleet M 11 22:00.93
6 ( 62) 2381 Chase Goodwin-West M 11 27:07.05
9. 203 McEwen High School (21:57.80 109:49.03 1:17.42)
==================================================
1 31 2746 Caleb Little M 12 21:21.74
2 33 2742 Knox Einerson M 9 21:28.34
3 38 2744 Jay Hartley M 10 21:41.58
4 50 2743 Sam Grebner M 12 22:38.21
5 51 2745 Bricen Hicks M 10 22:39.16
6 ( 59) 2747 Jacen Robertson M 12 24:12.12
10. 246 Hendersonville Christian Academy (22:41.82 113:29.11 1:43.69)
==================================================
1 32 2567 Sean Owens M 11 21:24.70
2 52 2566 Joey Antemann M 9 22:54.74
3 53 2568 Matthew Pembridge M 9 22:58.63
4 54 2569 Jackson Wilbanks M 10 23:02.65
5 55 2570 Austin Wilkerson M 9 23:08.39
Boys Team AA
1. 31 Central Magnet High School (16:52.59 84:22.97 1:08.95)
==================================================
1 2 2169 Fuji Anday M 12 16:31.12
2 3 2176 Lance Garcia M 11 16:32.84
3 5 2171 Eli Callender M 12 16:42.67
4 7 2190 Blake Yuenger M 10 16:56.27
5 14 2187 Eddie Smith M 11 17:40.07
6 ( 17) 2179 Jeremy Knox M 11 17:51.72
7 ( 18) 2189 Landry Wells M 12 17:52.67
2. 51 Nolensville High School (17:21.93 86:49.65 0:58.92)
==================================================
1 6 2839 Parker Phegley M 12 16:43.86
2 9 2838 Foster Palmer M 12 17:21.38
3 10 2829 Nick Beattie M 11 17:28.49
4 11 2843 Haijun Si M 12 17:33.14
5 15 2837 Hunter Oubre M 12 17:42.78
6 ( 16) 2846 Chase Stovall M 10 17:50.73
7 ( 27) 2842 Kellen Salisbury M 10 18:28.77
3. 77 Brentwood Academy (17:36.52 88:02.63 1:34.92)
==================================================
1 4 2040 Cayden Durrough M 11 16:33.25
2 8 2048 Solomon Smith M 12 17:11.51
3 20 2047 Sean Smith M 9 18:01.56
4 22 2043 Alexander Lorenz M 10 18:08.14
5 23 2044 Parker Massey M 9 18:08.17
6 ( 24) 2038 Harrison Chapman M 9 18:11.35
7 ( 45) 2051 Sam Widmaier M 9 19:39.91
4. 142 White House-Heritage High School (18:40.26 93:21.30 1:13.38)
==================================================
1 19 3294 Lucas Taylor M 10 17:57.87
2 26 3292 Wade Searcy M 10 18:28.13
3 28 3285 Samuel Eden M 8 18:35.17
4 34 3287 Zack Gilley M 10 19:08.88
5 35 3295 Nikolas Taylor M 8 19:11.25
6 ( 48) 3288 Gabriel Hardin M 10 19:52.10
7 ( 54) 3291 Emiliano Roque M 11 20:11.73
5. 147 Fred J. Page High School (18:35.98 92:59.90 3:50.53)
==================================================
1 1 2479 Jacob Cucullu M 12 16:14.95
2 12 2478 Ryan Caldwell M 12 17:36.27
3 39 2490 Braden Whitman M 10 19:28.16
4 42 2483 Killian Kennedy M 10 19:35.04
5 53 2480 Eli Faircloth M 10 20:05.48
6 ( 55) 2484 Jacob Lillagore M 10 20:16.00
7 ( 59) 2485 Chandler Scott M 12 20:27.60
6. 180 Macon Co. High School (19:07.60 95:38.00 2:22.77)
==================================================
1 13 2714 Isaac Kirby M 9 17:36.70
2 32 2715 Elliott McGuire M 11 18:57.32
3 37 2719 Clay Wyatt M 11 19:21.27
4 46 2711 Matthew Evans M 9 19:43.24
5 52 2713 Sam Kemp M 10 19:59.47
6 ( 61) 2716 Dylan Smith M 11 20:38.21
7 ( 67) 2710 Bryson Davenport M 10 21:15.53
7. 242 Marshall County High School (19:52.11 99:20.57 2:09.26)
==================================================
1 30 2740 Zack Sheppard M 11 18:36.95
2 40 2730 Leslie Bishop M 12 19:32.33
3 49 2729 Joseph Beasley M 11 19:55.34
4 60 2732 Krew Capps M 10 20:29.74
5 63 2728 McKinley Allen M 10 20:46.21
6 ( 75) 2739 Connor Jones M 9 22:06.73
7 ( 80) 2731 Ryan Bishop M 12 22:38.91
8. 242 Westmoreland High School (20:02.63 100:13.19 2:41.46)
==================================================
1 33 3265 Braden Garrison M 12 19:06.52
2 38 3268 Jesten Sanford M 9 19:23.86
3 41 3271 Peter West M 9 19:33.31
4 57 3270 Brandon Vallejo M 9 20:21.52
5 73 3266 Andrew Jones M 9 21:47.98
9. 251 Dekalb Co. High School (20:04.51 100:22.59 2:48.88)
==================================================
1 29 2312 Aaron Gottlied M 9 18:35.89
2 36 2311 Bryan Godinez M 12 19:16.26
3 51 2313 Luke Jenkins M 11 19:58.08
4 65 2310 Cooper Brown M 9 21:07.59
5 70 2315 Andrew Tramel M 9 21:24.77
6 ( 85) 2314 Jacob Johnson M 12 23:31.30
10. 292 Montgomery Central High School (20:48.27 104:01.35 4:27.35)
==================================================
1 21 2783 Justin Witt M 11 18:02.97
2 50 2772 Matthew Daughtry M 10 19:56.37
3 71 2777 Mario Jacobo M 9 21:45.58
4 72 2780 Clayton Rudder M 12 21:46.11
5 78 2775 Elijah Howerter M 11 22:30.32
6 ( 84) 2779 Adam Jones M 12 22:48.68
7 ( 86) 2776 Josiah Howerter M 9 23:35.85
11. 301 Watertown High School (20:57.25 104:46.28 3:50.72)
==================================================
1 31 3262 Braden Leffew M 11 18:56.75
2 47 3259 Greer Davis M 9 19:48.76
3 58 3263 Matthew McKinley M 10 20:27.15
4 82 3260 Bryant Felkins M 12 22:46.15
5 83 3264 Jay Roderick M 9 22:47.47
12. 306 Greenbrier High School (21:33.94 107:49.74 8:32.88)
==================================================
1 25 2562 Alex Hollingsworth M 11 18:22.32
2 56 2564 Spencer Medana M 11 20:17.84
3 64 2563 Channo Kim M 9 20:57.41
4 68 2565 Jack Sweeney M 11 21:16.97
5 93 2561 Aiden High M 10 26:55.20
13. 362 East Hickman High School (21:49.84 109:09.23 1:57.29)
==================================================
1 62 2372 James Calhoon M 9 20:42.41
2 66 2373 Leviathan Deloach M 11 21:11.23
3 74 2370 Brandon Aldrich M 12 22:04.26
4 79 2377 Spencer Tomlinson M 11 22:31.63
5 81 2376 Evan Tomlinson M 10 22:39.70
6 ( 88) 2371 Eric Aldrich M 9 24:54.42
7 ( 90) 2374 Daniel Hunt M 10 25:34.07
14. 376 Lewis Co. High School (23:07.34 115:36.72 6:08.38)
==================================================
1 43 2700 Chris Diaz M 12 19:35.91
2 76 2699 Joseph Collie M 12 22:23.17
3 77 2703 Sebastian Senes M 11 22:25.02
4 89 2704 Curtiss Stout M 11 25:28.33
5 91 2701 Brenden Horton M 11 25:44.29
15. 386 Forrest High School (23:46.98 118:54.93 7:47.20)
==================================================
1 44 2436 Cj Sanchez M 11 19:37.80
2 69 2433 Wesley Mackrella M 12 21:18.84
3 87 2431 Gavin Allen M 11 24:08.40
4 92 2434 Forest Osborn M 10 26:24.89
5 94 2432 Wayne Clausel M 11 27:25.00
6 ( 95) 2437 Neal Taylor M 11 27:54.19
Boys Team AAA
1. 73 Brentwood High School (16:48.04 84:00.22 1:59.77)
==================================================
1 3 2072 Brody Chapman M 9 16:07.86
2 4 2096 Kevin Vanderkolk M 11 16:11.21
3 9 2086 Luke Lattin M 12 16:40.27
4 12 2079 Phillip Hyams M 9 16:53.25
5 45 2100 Justin White M 10 18:07.63
6 ( 52) 2078 Garrett Holland M 11 18:17.39
7 ( 53) 2070 Dodson Avrit M 10 18:21.45
2. 81 Ravenwood High School (17:05.45 85:27.25 0:38.20)
==================================================
1 11 2946 Jack Dellinger M 12 16:43.31
2 14 2940 Thomas Abramson M 11 16:57.69
3 15 2948 Sam Fitch M 10 17:05.37
4 20 2942 Brycen Biskner M 10 17:19.37
5 21 2956 Will Johnson M 9 17:21.51
6 ( 38) 2962 Lucas Plant M 10 17:55.83
7 ( 55) 2967 Andrew Silva M 10 18:24.79
3. 91 Independence High School (17:08.02 85:40.13 1:14.35)
==================================================
1 8 2649 Preston Hanzely M 11 16:31.35
2 10 2642 Aidan Barton M 12 16:42.01
3 16 2664 Ryan Rager-Aguiar M 12 17:05.78
4 25 2658 Nate Martinez M 9 17:35.29
5 32 2648 Scott Coberly M 12 17:45.70
6 ( 37) 2646 Lukas Byrum M 11 17:55.70
7 ( 39) 2647 Zachary Byrum M 11 17:57.32
4. 154 Station Camp High School (17:44.93 88:44.69 0:33.11)
==================================================
1 23 3132 Preston Webb M 12 17:32.92
2 28 3133 Jason West M 11 17:40.60
3 29 3127 Nate Shingleton M 9 17:40.86
4 31 3118 Issac Elder M 11 17:44.28
5 43 3112 Foster Beck M 9 18:06.03
6 ( 47) 3119 Aidan Garner M 9 18:12.16
7 ( 49) 3128 Nick Valdez M 11 18:15.92
5. 169 Henry County High School (17:33.02 87:45.13 3:21.99)
==================================================
1 1 2593 Silas Winders M 12 15:26.51
2 27 2590 Hunter Lawrence M 11 17:39.87
3 34 2585 Sam Bruce M 10 17:51.40
4 40 2588 Tyler Johns M 10 17:58.85
5 67 2591 Luke Nichols M 10 18:48.50
6 ( 98) 2586 Connor Cox M 10 19:40.57
7 (107) 2587 Austin Dunagan M 10 19:46.69
6. 209 Mt. Juliet High School (17:56.33 89:41.66 1:55.16)
==================================================
1 13 2806 Aaron Isbell M 11 16:54.09
2 17 2804 Henry Griffin M 12 17:06.22
3 50 2816 Isaac Walmsley M 11 18:15.93
4 61 2813 Tyler Stewart M 12 18:36.17
5 68 2796 Jorge Baeztrevino M 10 18:49.25
6 ( 75) 2805 Mena Helmy M 9 19:03.64
7 ( 89) 2797 Kaden Bissonnette M 9 19:26.87
7. 222 Wilson Central High School (18:07.19 90:35.96 1:29.25)
==================================================
1 19 3315 Alex Galligan M 12 17:15.28
2 35 3314 Andrew Farber M 12 17:52.45
3 41 3317 Elliott Hughes M 11 18:00.26
4 63 3324 Atticus Simon M 9 18:43.44
5 64 3326 Will Stride M 10 18:44.53
6 ( 65) 3329 Lane Watson M 11 18:46.22
7 (156) 3330 Jude Wilt M 9 23:53.69
8. 242 Rossview High School (18:13.93 91:09.68 0:43.90)
==================================================
1 36 3032 Braiden Stevens M 12 17:52.57
2 42 3024 Blake Deterding M 10 18:05.97
3 44 3028 Jacob Pufall M 12 18:07.06
4 58 3027 Henry Ott M 12 18:27.61
5 62 3034 Dylan Toth M 10 18:36.47
6 ( 66) 3035 Justin Westphal M 12 18:46.61
7 ( 73) 3029 Carlin Reeves M 11 18:59.41
9. 262 Riverdale High School (18:12.24 91:01.23 2:47.67)
==================================================
1 5 2982 Eli Cramer M 12 16:15.29
2 56 2987 Daniel Martin M 9 18:25.09
3 57 2983 Colby Davis M 10 18:26.54
4 70 2984 Jake Ferrell M 10 18:51.35
5 74 2986 Aron Hair M 12 19:02.96
6 ( 91) 2981 Graham Bruski M 11 19:30.23
7 (101) 2989 Avery Nail M 12 19:41.99
10. 287 Cookeville High School (18:30.54 92:32.74 1:43.23)
==================================================
1 30 2271 Keith Wiley M 11 17:41.79
2 46 2269 Jacob Sparks M 10 18:10.70
3 51 2266 Austin McCowan M 12 18:16.44
4 72 2268 Justin Rusche M 11 18:58.79
5 88 2264 Ethan Kopinski M 10 19:25.02
6 ( 92) 2270 Ike Synnestvedt M 10 19:30.67
7 (142) 2257 Ethan Delk M 10 21:24.35
11. 329 Oakland High School (18:38.77 93:13.85 2:55.04)
==================================================
1 18 2907 Jack Parmer M 11 17:09.01
2 26 2906 Ransom Lester M 12 17:35.94
3 59 2899 Tate Bowland M 9 18:28.52
4 110 2901 Aidan Duncan M 10 19:56.33
5 116 2912 Kaden Stalsworth M 9 20:04.05
12. 334 Clarksville High School (18:46.62 93:53.13 1:44.59)
==================================================
1 24 2218 Isaiah Galicia M 12 17:34.54
2 60 2226 Koen Ploeckelman M 10 18:33.06
3 79 2217 Christopher Carter M 10 19:10.06
4 85 2225 Peter Olsen M 10 19:16.34
5 86 2222 Chase Marohl M 12 19:19.13
6 (115) 2219 Rhett Higdon M 10 20:03.61
7 (135) 2224 Gottlick Niko M 9 20:58.75
13. 355 Summit High School (18:55.35 94:36.75 1:44.89)
==================================================
1 33 3190 Luke Browning M 10 17:50.27
2 69 3204 Jd Petersen M 11 18:50.19
3 78 3203 Gunnar Petersen M 11 19:09.88
4 80 3207 Jaiden Taddeo M 12 19:11.25
5 95 3195 Luke Gregory M 10 19:35.16
6 (105) 3205 Angelo Pisano M 10 19:43.63
7 (117) 3194 Elijah Davis M 9 20:04.77
14. 372 Centennial High School (18:49.58 94:07.93 3:38.21)
==================================================
1 6 2136 Brent Dassow M 11 16:20.68
2 71 2150 John Vinson M 12 18:57.49
3 77 2134 Grant Boonstra M 11 19:05.30
4 106 2138 Steven Fort M 12 19:45.57
5 112 2148 Adam Sligh M 9 19:58.89
6 (131) 2140 Thomas Harvanek M 12 20:56.09
7 (136) 2141 Carlos Hernandez M 12 20:59.65
15. 449 Coffee Co. Central High School (19:25.07 97:05.38 2:56.22)
==================================================
1 22 2236 Jacob Rutledge M 10 17:27.57
2 84 2234 Garrett Masters M 10 19:13.94
3 103 2240 Ethan Welch M 10 19:42.78
4 119 2238 Jacob Slabaugh M 9 20:17.30
5 121 2231 Christian Alvarez M 12 20:23.79
6 (128) 2239 Bodey Todd M 10 20:48.66
7 (133) 2235 Jacob Melton M 12 20:57.09
16. 476 Northwest High School (19:34.51 97:52.58 0:42.13)
==================================================
1 82 2878 Terrence Chudoba M 9 19:13.27
2 93 2885 Mason Schroeder M 10 19:32.89
3 96 2886 Jt Spainhoward M 11 19:35.18
4 97 2887 Cade Steiner M 9 19:35.84
5 108 2888 Fabian Williams M 11 19:55.40
6 (114) 2891 Jayden Yoder M 10 20:00.09
7 (132) 2882 Roger Menchaca M 12 20:57.07
17. 483 Lebanon High School (19:32.24 97:41.24 5:05.23)
==================================================
1 2 2692 Aiden Britt M 11 15:44.90
2 100 2688 Jackson Andrews M 10 19:41.98
3 124 2695 Hayden Jones M 11 20:36.15
4 127 2696 Neil Nelson M 10 20:48.08
5 130 2693 Bryson Glover M 10 20:50.13
6 (138) 2697 Jeremy Taylor M 10 21:14.13
18. 507 Dickson Co. High School (19:47.93 98:59.67 1:45.00)
==================================================
1 76 2320 Grey Beaubien M 10 19:04.34
2 87 2329 Hunter Turnbull M 11 19:23.51
3 102 2324 Landon Freeman M 12 19:42.77
4 113 2328 Brody Reynolds M 9 19:59.71
5 129 2321 Cole Campbell M 10 20:49.34
6 (144) 2327 Leonel Panteleon M 12 21:29.55
7 (148) 2325 Kevin Lopez M 10 22:24.59
19. 529 Stewarts Creek High School (20:04.43 100:22.18 3:02.13)
==================================================
1 54 3173 Alex Nau M 12 18:23.33
2 83 3171 Naiden Maynard M 9 19:13.92
3 123 3166 Colin Fleener M 10 20:33.92
4 126 3177 Zak Walter M 10 20:45.55
5 143 3164 Jake Davenport M 12 21:25.46
6 (158) 3175 Gran Sexton M 9 24:09.69
20. 543 Rockvale High School (19:56.30 99:41.50 0:50.64)
==================================================
1 90 3001 Michael Bass M 10 19:30.05
2 104 3002 Josh Bisko M 9 19:43.35
3 111 3005 Caleb Newton M 11 19:58.53
4 118 3006 Kelton Sanders M 11 20:08.88
5 120 3007 Isaiah Smith M 10 20:20.69
6 (122) 3003 Christian Clemons M 10 20:25.43
7 (137) 3000 Peyton Barnes M 10 21:12.65
21. 559 Gallatin High School (20:31.18 102:35.92 4:31.50)
==================================================
1 48 2547 Eli Wheeler M 10 18:14.06
2 94 2531 Dayton Floyd M 10 19:33.62
3 125 2540 Benicio Ricaud M 9 20:40.50
4 141 2533 Austin Knight M 10 21:22.18
5 151 2536 Jahir Poblano M 9 22:45.56
6 (160) 2530 Adrian Flores M 10 24:53.14
22. 609 Kenwood High School (20:40.41 103:22.09 2:47.50)
==================================================
1 81 2678 Joshua McKinley M 12 19:12.30
2 109 2679 Royce Mentor M 9 19:55.92
3 134 2674 Devon Baynham M 11 20:58.74
4 139 2673 Matthew Akama M 12 21:15.33
5 146 2676 Ramadhani Maduka M 10 21:59.80
6 (163) 2675 Josiah Jackson M 10 26:25.04
23. 621 Hendersonville High School (22:10.22 110:51.12 9:49.54)
==================================================
1 7 2580 Clayton Kirkus M 12 16:25.00
2 145 2582 Dace Shuck M 10 21:29.55
3 150 2579 Charlie Kirkus M 10 22:44.19
4 157 2575 John Batson M 10 23:57.84
5 162 2574 Bailey Atkinson M 10 26:14.54
24. 698 Warren Co. High School (22:05.46 110:27.34 3:48.83)
==================================================
1 99 3253 Aleczander Smith M 10 19:41.11
2 140 3252 James McLaughlin M 10 21:18.30
3 152 3340 Cooper Bailey M 22:54.44
4 153 3251 Mitchell Caten M 12 23:03.55
5 154 3339 Aiden Cano M 23:29.94
6 (155) 3254 Caleb Smith M 10 23:37.97
7 (161) 3256 Luke Winkler M 10 24:54.00
25. 784 Tullahoma High School (25:28.08 127:20.44 7:04.50)
==================================================
1 147 3238 Andrew Brown M 10 22:03.99
2 149 3246 Franklin Zhang M 10 22:32.13
3 159 3240 Grant Fogle M 9 24:27.51
4 164 3237 Grant Allen M 9 29:08.32
5 165 3241 Petros Pisnois M 11 29:08.49
6 (166) 3239 John Ellis M 11 29:08.95
Girls Overall
Place TmPl Bib Name S Year Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======== =====
1 1 2476 Leigh Walters F 11 Fred J. Page High School 17:43.68 5:44
2 2 2253 Landri Wilcox F 11 Cookeville High School 18:16.37 5:54
3 3 2162 Samantha Ouellette F 10 Central Magnet High School 18:29.45 5:58
4 4 2068 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk F 11 Brentwood High School 18:50.31 6:05
5 5 2927 Msgana Araya F 12 Ravenwood High School 18:51.18 6:05
6 6 3073 Zena Dorris F 11 Sovereign Grace 18:55.95 6:07
7 7 2302 Lucy Rutherford F 12 Davidson Academy 19:08.83 6:11
8 8 2822 Auldyn Plant F 9 Nolensville High School 19:14.14 6:13
9 9 2032 Kylie Wittman F 12 Brentwood Academy 19:14.37 6:13
10 10 2627 Julia Halterman F 10 Independence High School 19:15.06 6:13
11 11 3075 Gianna Ferri F 10 Sovereign Grace 19:24.14 6:16
12 12 2061 Eden Mittelsdorf F 11 Brentwood High School 19:26.64 6:17
13 13 2067 Brooke Tyll F 9 Brentwood High School 19:28.38 6:17
14 2317 Allie Potter F 12 Dickson Co. High School 19:37.72 6:20
15 14 2633 Emma Pearson F 9 Independence High School 19:39.67 6:21
16 15 2930 Kiara Carter F 12 Ravenwood High School 19:45.29 6:23
17 16 2619 Sadie Cook F 12 Independence High School 19:59.34 6:27
18 17 2064 Cari Pautienus F 10 Brentwood High School 20:03.61 6:29
19 18 2429 Jaedyn Stalnecker F 9 Forrest High School 20:05.69 6:29
20 19 3021 Samantha Rosencrants F 11 Rossview High School 20:06.58 6:30
21 20 2057 Bronwyn Harris F 11 Brentwood High School 20:08.38 6:30
22 21 2468 Amanda Laboy F 12 Fred J. Page High School 20:08.49 6:30
23 22 3090 Ada Zecher F 9 Sovereign Grace 20:13.66 6:32
24 23 2641 Emma Wilson F 11 Independence High School 20:13.86 6:32
25 24 2027 Brooke Rieves F 12 Brentwood Academy 20:17.51 6:33
26 25 2122 Addi Aguayo F 9 Centennial High School 20:17.93 6:33
27 26 2054 Sidney Bennett F 11 Brentwood High School 20:18.43 6:34
28 27 3080 Kate Johnson F 10 Sovereign Grace 20:19.70 6:34
29 2388 Alyssa Andrea F 9 Fairview High School 20:27.36 6:36
30 28 2006 Kalliope Clayton F 11 Brentwood Academy 20:28.10 6:37
31 29 2825 Hayley Stegall F 9 Nolensville High School 20:28.57 6:37
32 30 2015 Elizabeth Heckman F 12 Brentwood Academy 20:41.11 6:41
33 31 2109 Lexie Laduc F 9 Cannon Co. High School 20:44.41 6:42
34 32 2493 Hope Ilias F 10 Friendship Christian High 20:46.89 6:43
35 33 2824 Katie Shanks F 11 Nolensville High School 20:47.45 6:43
36 34 2161 Mikayla Morrell F 9 Central Magnet High School 20:50.70 6:44
37 35 2062 Sarah Moore F 9 Brentwood High School 20:51.03 6:44
38 36 2933 Charlene Huang F 10 Ravenwood High School 20:51.31 6:44
39 37 2159 Anna Jones F 11 Central Magnet High School 20:52.55 6:45
40 38 3306 Makenna Merkley F 10 Wilson Central High School 20:52.70 6:45
41 39 2248 Annie Kate McDermott F 11 Cookeville High School 20:55.62 6:46
42 40 2791 Jalyn Jenkins F 12 Mt. Juliet High School 20:56.15 6:46
43 41 3183 Aislynn Reagle F 12 Summit High School 20:59.49 6:47
44 42 2130 Delaney Mulick F 10 Centennial High School 21:02.22 6:48
45 43 2157 Emma Kate Hamby F 10 Central Magnet High School 21:02.64 6:48
46 44 2166 Kerrigan Walls F 12 Central Magnet High School 21:02.77 6:48
47 45 2788 Lucy Ephrem F 9 Mt. Juliet High School 21:03.61 6:48
48 2559 Gabrianna Bass F 11 Greenbrier High School 21:05.71 6:49
49 2707 Taylor Ward F 11 Macon Co. High School 21:07.51 6:49
50 46 2028 Grace Simpson F 9 Brentwood Academy 21:08.93 6:50
51 47 2155 Olivia Guse F 12 Central Magnet High School 21:09.15 6:50
52 48 2821 Maddy Patton F 9 Nolensville High School 21:18.36 6:53
53 49 2163 Chandler Shipp F 12 Central Magnet High School 21:21.90 6:54
54 50 2977 Emily Groves F 11 Riverdale High School 21:26.45 6:55
55 51 2621 Mary Emma Finney F 10 Independence High School 21:27.19 6:56
56 52 2975 Hannah Dye F 12 Riverdale High School 21:29.86 6:57
57 53 2784 Lindsey Armstrong F 10 Mt. Juliet High School 21:29.95 6:57
58 54 2935 Jordan Rayl F 9 Ravenwood High School 21:30.16 6:57
59 2290 Brianna Burgess F 9 Creek Wood High School 21:39.71 7:00
60 55 2896 Sami Parker F 10 Oakland High School 21:41.21 7:00
61 56 3141 Andrea Ellis F 10 Stewarts Creek High School 21:47.50 7:02
62 57 2243 Emily Coonce F 9 Cookeville High School 21:47.80 7:02
63 58 3305 Elina Malancea F 12 Wilson Central High School 21:50.24 7:03
64 59 2477 Alex Williams F 12 Fred J. Page High School 21:51.50 7:04
65 60 3272 Mackenzie Bennett F 12 White House-Heritage High 21:51.93 7:04
66 61 3279 Bella Richardson F 12 White House-Heritage High 21:55.45 7:05
67 62 3106 Karisa Fitts F 10 Station Camp High School 22:01.75 7:07
68 63 3079 Ava-Wren Holliday F 9 Sovereign Grace 22:05.94 7:08
69 64 2980 Morgan Moore F 9 Riverdale High School 22:06.71 7:08
70 65 2820 Hailey Kim F 12 Nolensville High School 22:10.67 7:10
71 2439 Carlie Richey F 10 Franklin Christian Academy 22:12.26 7:10
72 66 3280 Emily Roque F 12 White House-Heritage High 22:15.13 7:11
73 67 2826 Sarah Vogelpohl F 12 Nolensville High School 22:25.50 7:15
74 68 3179 Aryanna Boyte F 10 Summit High School 22:25.62 7:15
75 69 2618 Sydney Coil F 12 Independence High School 22:29.96 7:16
76 2684 India Mastin F 12 Lebanon High School 22:30.42 7:16
77 70 2128 Katherine Knauer F 9 Centennial High School 22:30.52 7:16
78 71 3142 Mikayla Filkins F 12 Stewarts Creek High School 22:36.43 7:18
79 72 2026 Elizabeth Powell F 9 Brentwood Academy 22:39.33 7:19
80 73 3180 Lucia Constantine F 10 Summit High School 22:42.53 7:20
81 74 2978 Phoebe Kell F 9 Riverdale High School 22:43.42 7:20
82 75 2131 Kate Stamper F 11 Centennial High School 22:45.19 7:21
83 76 2007 Kerrigan Clayton F 9 Brentwood Academy 22:45.51 7:21
84 77 3022 Star Santos F 11 Rossview High School 22:48.13 7:22
85 78 3302 Autumn Herman F 9 Wilson Central High School 22:48.80 7:22
86 79 2877 Emily Schroeder F 12 Northwest High School 22:53.49 7:24
87 80 2936 Lauren Sedberry F 9 Ravenwood High School 22:53.65 7:24
88 2276 Sorrell Martin F 12 Cornersville High School 22:54.07 7:24
89 2706 Selena Rios F 11 Macon Co. High School 22:57.04 7:25
90 81 2898 Alison Wich F 10 Oakland High School 22:57.06 7:25
91 82 2241 Zoe Bear F 11 Cookeville High School 22:58.01 7:25
92 83 2785 Ashley Bergman F 11 Mt. Juliet High School 22:59.26 7:25
93 84 3184 Presley Stevens F 9 Summit High School 23:00.34 7:26
94 85 3140 Susan Downing F 12 Stewarts Creek High School 23:03.77 7:27
95 86 2724 Naomi Hopper F 12 Marshall County High Schoo 23:04.26 7:27
96 2228 Patricia Barrera F 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 23:05.43 7:27
97 2335 Natalie Smith F 11 Donelson Christian Academy 23:05.43 7:27
98 87 3088 Lila Shipp F 10 Sovereign Grace 23:05.72 7:27
99 88 3303 Mia Jones F 10 Wilson Central High School 23:06.10 7:28
100 89 2937 Karina Sheth F 10 Ravenwood High School 23:06.45 7:28
101 90 2979 Gentry Mitchell F 9 Riverdale High School 23:08.47 7:28
102 2331 Allie Bledsoe F 8 Donelson Christian Academy 23:12.54 7:30
103 91 2792 Claire Luecke F 9 Mt. Juliet High School 23:12.94 7:30
104 92 2976 Rebekah Dye F 10 Riverdale High School 23:14.31 7:30
105 2380 Caitlin Enck F 11 East Robertson High School 23:15.38 7:31
106 93 2828 Delaney Wepking F 10 Nolensville High School 23:19.70 7:32
107 94 2133 Raylee Whatley F 9 Centennial High School 23:21.36 7:33
108 2316 Jenna Parker F 9 Dickson Co. High School 23:26.40 7:34
109 95 2298 Jenna Cote F 9 Davidson Academy 23:26.60 7:34
110 3135 Amy Story F 9 Stewart County High School 23:26.73 7:34
111 2917 Kendall Keninitz F 10 Providence Christian Acade 23:30.80 7:36
112 96 2893 Ashlyn Cook F 11 Oakland High School 23:36.30 7:37
113 3232 Katharine Hills F 11 Tullahoma High School 23:44.75 7:40
114 97 2721 Makynlee Amis F 10 Marshall County High Schoo 23:45.82 7:40
115 98 2726 Guadalupe Molina F 10 Marshall County High Schoo 23:45.96 7:40
116 99 2466 Kira Enos F 11 Fred J. Page High School 23:47.75 7:41
117 100 2614 Sarah Akin F 12 Independence High School 23:49.54 7:42
118 2319 Emily Toler F 10 Dickson Co. High School 23:50.67 7:42
119 2749 Sophie Bricker F 9 Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:50.76 7:42
120 101 2496 Autumn Thomas F 10 Friendship Christian High 23:51.32 7:42
121 102 3310 Haven Thompson F 10 Wilson Central High School 23:52.24 7:43
122 103 2465 Eren Davis F 12 Fred J. Page High School 23:53.26 7:43
123 104 2793 Kasey Quezada F 10 Mt. Juliet High School 23:56.86 7:44
124 105 3011 Lydia Brunner F 11 Rossview High School 23:58.19 7:44
125 106 3146 Ella Hasty F 9 Stewarts Creek High School 23:59.14 7:45
126 107 3144 Lauren Harris F 9 Stewarts Creek High School 23:59.93 7:45
127 108 2762 Ashlyn Cruz F 10 Montgomery Central High Sc 24:00.99 7:45
128 109 3105 Kendall Davis F 11 Station Camp High School 24:01.59 7:46
129 2920 Brianna Pasarilla F 9 Providence Christian Acade 24:01.91 7:46
130 110 2794 Ella Grace Schmidt F 9 Mt. Juliet High School 24:03.99 7:46
131 111 3152 Liva Oestergaard F 11 Stewarts Creek High School 24:04.22 7:46
132 112 3018 Alyssa Leaverton F 12 Rossview High School 24:08.75 7:48
133 113 3111 Dashari Totten F 9 Station Camp High School 24:10.76 7:48
134 114 2932 Taylor Grissom F 10 Ravenwood High School 24:16.53 7:50
135 115 3078 Kaylee Head F 12 Sovereign Grace 24:19.08 7:51
136 116 2599 Anna Stevenson F 11 Huntland High School 24:19.40 7:51
137 117 2452 Lexi Sells F 6 Franklin Road Christian 24:21.64 7:52
138 118 2110 Emily Morris F 10 Cannon Co. High School 24:23.27 7:53
139 119 2249 Elizabeth McReynolds F 9 Cookeville High School 24:23.87 7:53
140 120 2125 Madeleine Hamilton F 9 Centennial High School 24:24.08 7:53
141 121 2602 Megan Tipps F 10 Huntland High School 24:24.51 7:53
142 2275 Lily Ledford F 8 Cornersville High School 24:28.88 7:54
143 2854 Isabella Maynard F 12 Northeast High School 24:29.43 7:54
144 2571 Kate Hisel F 9 Hendersonville High School 24:29.53 7:55
145 3235 Gaia Rebeschi F 12 Tullahoma High School 24:30.28 7:55
146 122 2494 Madison Parrish F 8 Friendship Christian High 24:34.10 7:56
147 123 2106 Ade Harwood F 11 Cannon Co. High School 24:34.25 7:56
148 2753 Audrey Savage F 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 24:36.03 7:57
149 124 2132 Jadyn Stewart F 12 Centennial High School 24:38.92 7:58
150 125 2427 Micah Reasonver F 9 Forrest High School 24:39.19 7:58
151 126 3308 Kaitlyn Randolph F 11 Wilson Central High School 24:53.10 8:02
152 127 2105 Zettie Elrod F 11 Cannon Co. High School 24:55.90 8:03
153 128 2895 McKenzie Louis F 11 Oakland High School 24:58.84 8:04
154 3341 Madison Rooker F Coffee Co. Central High Sc 25:02.27 8:05
155 129 3046 Lillian Trout F 9 Santa Fe High School 25:03.36 8:05
156 2572 Ashlyn Williams F 12 Hendersonville High School 25:04.42 8:06
157 130 3010 Kaitlyn Brackett F 9 Rossview High School 25:04.43 8:06
158 131 2518 Natalie Robredo F 9 Gallatin High School 25:04.44 8:06
159 132 3038 Isabelle Burns F 9 Santa Fe High School 25:04.77 8:06
160 133 2875 Olivia Randall F 12 Northwest High School 25:05.25 8:06
161 134 2596 Sadie Harris F 12 Huntland High School 25:05.58 8:06
162 135 2428 Amber Sanchez F 9 Forrest High School 25:05.81 8:06
163 2687 Madeline Walker F 12 Lebanon High School 25:11.06 8:08
164 136 2598 Kami Riley F 10 Huntland High School 25:11.60 8:08
165 137 2491 Ava Espenshade F 9 Friendship Christian High 25:11.97 8:08
166 138 3110 Whitney Robinson F 9 Station Camp High School 25:13.96 8:09
167 2229 Zoe Mills F 11 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 25:14.71 8:09
168 2318 Madison Roper F 10 Dickson Co. High School 25:15.07 8:09
169 139 3273 Lily Bloodworth F 8 White House-Heritage High 25:17.06 8:10
170 140 2723 Olivia Ferris F 10 Marshall County High Schoo 25:18.61 8:10
171 2857 Pyper Sain F 10 Northeast High School 25:21.58 8:11
172 141 2876 Amber Rathore F 9 Northwest High School 25:24.32 8:12
173 142 2108 Samantha Jones F 12 Cannon Co. High School 25:24.33 8:12
174 143 3020 Audrey Pontious F 12 Rossview High School 25:25.41 8:13
175 2198 Nikki Harnage F 11 Clarksville Academy 25:27.22 8:13
176 144 3309 Isabelle Simon F 12 Wilson Central High School 25:28.55 8:14
177 145 2297 Madison Colley F 9 Davidson Academy 25:30.88 8:14
178 146 2301 Alex Mills F 9 Davidson Academy 25:30.89 8:14
179 2440 Kiri Stengele F 9 Franklin Christian Academy 25:32.67 8:15
180 2560 Gracie Trice F 9 Greenbrier High School 25:33.43 8:15
181 147 2897 Gracie Washington F 11 Oakland High School 25:35.02 8:16
182 148 3104 Opal Beck F 9 Station Camp High School 25:37.16 8:16
183 2002 Lia Grippo F 9 Agathos Classical High Sch 25:39.32 8:17
184 149 2894 Rory Lafrenz F 9 Oakland High School 25:40.68 8:17
185 150 2763 Cameron Cruz F 10 Montgomery Central High Sc 25:41.22 8:18
186 3333 Hayley Keys F 10 Zion Christian Academy 25:42.34 8:18
187 151 2725 Anna Laflen F 10 Marshall County High Schoo 25:44.82 8:19
188 152 3276 Kailey Frank F 10 White House-Heritage High 25:46.83 8:19
189 153 3047 Marilyn Trout F 8 Santa Fe High School 25:48.78 8:20
190 154 2974 Arianna Cook F 9 Riverdale High School 25:55.91 8:22
191 155 3042 Hattie Hedrick F 9 Santa Fe High School 25:56.03 8:22
192 3257 Marissa Eitniear F 9 Watertown High School 25:58.32 8:23
193 2308 Kaylee Mullican F 10 Dekalb Co. High School 25:59.96 8:24
194 156 3013 Kalisha Dent F 10 Rossview High School 26:01.45 8:24
195 157 2247 Julia Matheney F 11 Cookeville High School 26:02.65 8:25
196 158 2107 Kiley Hughes F 11 Cannon Co. High School 26:02.76 8:25
197 159 3108 Allison Neal F 9 Station Camp High School 26:03.47 8:25
198 160 3155 Laura Terry F 10 Stewarts Creek High School 26:06.58 8:26
199 2366 Jemima Calhoon F 9 East Hickman High School 26:12.50 8:28
200 161 2594 Katherine Clark F 12 Huntland High School 26:16.12 8:29
201 2291 Sarah Mangrum F 10 Creek Wood High School 26:26.64 8:32
202 162 2300 Riley Hendon F 9 Davidson Academy 26:31.03 8:34
203 2192 Kayla Johnson F 11 Cheatham Co. Central High 26:32.53 8:34
204 163 2425 Zoe Long F 12 Forrest High School 26:35.89 8:35
205 164 2512 Bryana Hernandez F 10 Gallatin High School 26:36.54 8:36
206 165 2872 Juanita Jimenez F 12 Northwest High School 26:38.43 8:36
207 2750 Makayla Grant F 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 26:42.24 8:37
208 166 2869 Alivia Henderson F 11 Northwest High School 26:42.57 8:37
209 167 2421 Marysa Edde F 10 Forrest High School 26:48.07 8:39
210 168 2448 Bryleigh Dempsey F 6 Franklin Road Christian 26:50.02 8:40
211 169 2767 Lauren McCall F 12 Montgomery Central High Sc 26:53.92 8:41
212 2858 Samantha Underhill F 11 Northeast High School 26:55.80 8:42
213 170 2426 Hanna Lovins F 10 Forrest High School 26:57.26 8:42
214 171 2771 Graycie Zimmerman F 10 Montgomery Central High Sc 26:58.74 8:43
215 2752 Josie Kastner F 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 26:59.67 8:43
216 172 2871 Amy Janssen F 9 Northwest High School 27:00.29 8:43
217 173 2475 Olivia Vanwirt F 9 Fred J. Page High School 27:03.82 8:44
218 174 2451 Lauren Scott F 6 Franklin Road Christian 27:07.74 8:46
219 2852 Christine Fields F 10 Northeast High School 27:16.24 8:48
220 175 2453 Gracie Tidwell F 7 Franklin Road Christian 27:24.76 8:51
221 176 3182 Ashlyn Henley F 12 Summit High School 27:39.30 8:56
222 177 3185 Ally Williams F 11 Summit High School 27:39.92 8:56
223 178 2601 Harley Thompson F 12 Huntland High School 27:47.26 8:58
224 179 2766 Katherine McCall F 10 Montgomery Central High Sc 27:48.79 8:59
225 2201 Victoria Hilfiker F 12 Clarksville Academy 27:50.08 8:59
226 2369 Thora Deloach F 10 East Hickman High School 27:52.55 9:00
227 3236 Elise Sandlin F 12 Tullahoma High School 28:00.00 9:02
228 180 2764 Abby Dennis F 12 Montgomery Central High Sc 28:01.28 9:03
229 2672 Lena Young F 10 Kenwood High School 28:03.15 9:03
230 3332 Aria Davis F 10 Zion Christian Academy 28:08.88 9:05
231 181 2507 Jordan Birdwell F 10 Gallatin High School 28:10.35 9:06
232 2004 Aliyah Wenneker F 9 Agathos Classical High Sch 28:11.12 9:06
233 2230 Haley Sherrill F 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 28:22.53 9:10
234 2671 Justyce Vanover F 11 Kenwood High School 28:23.13 9:10
235 2379 Alanna Brown F 9 East Robertson High School 28:23.61 9:10
236 182 2727 Brady Phillips F 10 Marshall County High Schoo 28:34.98 9:14
237 183 3275 Caelia Burchett F 11 White House-Heritage High 29:09.82 9:25
238 184 2867 Tatiana Chudoba F 12 Northwest High School 29:26.02 9:30
239 2670 Clara Puig F 12 Kenwood High School 29:27.03 9:30
240 185 2422 Katelyn Helmick F 11 Forrest High School 29:32.59 9:32
241 2309 Mackenzie Sprague F 10 Dekalb Co. High School 29:58.77 9:41
242 186 2508 Baylee Blankenship F 9 Gallatin High School 30:04.08 9:42
243 187 3107 Abigail McAffee F 9 Station Camp High School 30:09.73 9:44
244 2215 Brianna Smith F 11 Clarksville High School 30:11.04 9:45
245 188 2242 Ella Burk F 12 Cookeville High School 30:23.08 9:49
246 189 3281 Alexandra Smith F 9 White House-Heritage High 30:23.84 9:49
247 3231 Madelyn Hamilton F 10 Tullahoma High School 30:24.68 9:49
248 3109 Pal Patel F 10 Station Camp High School 30:27.15 9:50
249 3258 Donna Evins F 12 Watertown High School 30:34.05 9:52
250 2368 Skyler Collier F 10 East Hickman High School 30:39.90 9:54
251 190 2517 Angelysa Rios F 11 Gallatin High School 30:41.80 9:55
252 191 2600 Natalie Stovall F 12 Huntland High School 30:42.08 9:55
253 192 2510 Kalie Cox F 11 Gallatin High School 30:54.52 9:59
254 3335 Megan Shumpert F 9 Zion Christian Academy 31:29.40 10:10
255 193 2492 Taylor Gordon F 10 Friendship Christian High 31:30.42 10:10
256 194 3040 Camdyn Cooper F 12 Santa Fe High School 31:44.11 10:15
257 195 3043 Halle Lineberger F 9 Santa Fe High School 32:09.24 10:23
258 196 2495 Allyson Stallworth F 10 Friendship Christian High 32:59.34 10:39
259 2191 Mikayla Goode F 12 Cheatham Co. Central High 33:00.65 10:39
260 2212 Madeline Lopp F 11 Clarksville High School 33:26.31 10:48
261 197 2765 Kayla Edney F 12 Montgomery Central High Sc 33:53.58 10:56
262 2358 Ruby Parish F 8 Eagleville High School 34:21.18 11:05
263 198 3045 Kasie Meadows F 12 Santa Fe High School 34:38.27 11:11
264 199 2447 Riley Burke F 8 Franklin Road Christian 35:59.44 11:37
265 2210 Alexis Craig F 11 Clarksville High School 37:30.49 12:06
266 2438 Natalie Ramirez F 9 Franklin Christian Academy 40:22.56 13:02
Girls Team A
1. 21 Sovereign Grace (20:11.87 100:59.39 3:09.99)
==================================================
1 1 3073 Zena Dorris F 11 18:55.95
2 3 3075 Gianna Ferri F 10 19:24.14
3 4 3090 Ada Zecher F 9 20:13.66
4 5 3080 Kate Johnson F 10 20:19.70
5 8 3079 Ava-Wren Holliday F 9 22:05.94
6 ( 9) 3088 Lila Shipp F 10 23:05.72
7 ( 12) 3078 Kaylee Head F 12 24:19.08
2. 83 Cannon Co. High School (24:00.43 120:02.16 4:39.92)
==================================================
1 6 2109 Lexie Laduc F 9 20:44.41
2 15 2110 Emily Morris F 10 24:23.27
3 18 2106 Ade Harwood F 11 24:34.25
4 19 2105 Zettie Elrod F 11 24:55.90
5 25 2108 Samantha Jones F 12 25:24.33
6 ( 30) 2107 Kiley Hughes F 11 26:02.76
3. 97 Friendship Christian High School (25:10.94 125:54.7010:43.53)
==================================================
1 7 2493 Hope Ilias F 10 20:46.89
2 11 2496 Autumn Thomas F 10 23:51.32
3 17 2494 Madison Parrish F 8 24:34.10
4 24 2491 Ava Espenshade F 9 25:11.97
5 38 2492 Taylor Gordon F 10 31:30.42
6 ( 41) 2495 Allyson Stallworth F 10 32:59.34
4. 97 Davidson Academy (24:01.64 120:08.23 7:22.20)
==================================================
1 2 2302 Lucy Rutherford F 12 19:08.83
2 10 2298 Jenna Cote F 9 23:26.60
3 26 2297 Madison Colley F 9 25:30.88
4 27 2301 Alex Mills F 9 25:30.89
5 32 2300 Riley Hendon F 9 26:31.03
5. 105 Huntland High School (25:03.44 125:17.21 1:56.72)
==================================================
1 13 2599 Anna Stevenson F 11 24:19.40
2 16 2602 Megan Tipps F 10 24:24.51
3 22 2596 Sadie Harris F 12 25:05.58
4 23 2598 Kami Riley F 10 25:11.60
5 31 2594 Katherine Clark F 12 26:16.12
6 ( 36) 2601 Harley Thompson F 12 27:47.26
7 ( 37) 2600 Natalie Stovall F 12 30:42.08
6. 137 Santa Fe High School (26:43.41 133:37.05 6:40.75)
==================================================
1 20 3046 Lillian Trout F 9 25:03.36
2 21 3038 Isabelle Burns F 9 25:04.77
3 28 3047 Marilyn Trout F 8 25:48.78
4 29 3042 Hattie Hedrick F 9 25:56.03
5 39 3040 Camdyn Cooper F 12 31:44.11
6 ( 40) 3043 Halle Lineberger F 9 32:09.24
7 ( 42) 3045 Kasie Meadows F 12 34:38.27
7. 159 Franklin Road Christian (28:20.72 141:43.6011:37.80)
==================================================
1 14 2452 Lexi Sells F 6 24:21.64
2 33 2448 Bryleigh Dempsey F 6 26:50.02
3 34 2451 Lauren Scott F 6 27:07.74
4 35 2453 Gracie Tidwell F 7 27:24.76
5 43 2447 Riley Burke F 8 35:59.44
Girls Team AA
1. 45 Brentwood Academy (20:22.00 101:50.02 1:54.56)
==================================================
1 4 2032 Kylie Wittman F 12 19:14.37
2 7 2027 Brooke Rieves F 12 20:17.51
3 8 2006 Kalliope Clayton F 11 20:28.10
4 10 2015 Elizabeth Heckman F 12 20:41.11
5 16 2028 Grace Simpson F 9 21:08.93
6 ( 26) 2026 Elizabeth Powell F 9 22:39.33
7 ( 27) 2007 Kerrigan Clayton F 9 22:45.51
2. 56 Central Magnet High School (20:27.62 102:18.11 2:33.32)
==================================================
1 2 2162 Samantha Ouellette F 10 18:29.45
2 12 2161 Mikayla Morrell F 9 20:50.70
3 13 2159 Anna Jones F 11 20:52.55
4 14 2157 Emma Kate Hamby F 10 21:02.64
5 15 2166 Kerrigan Walls F 12 21:02.77
6 ( 17) 2155 Olivia Guse F 12 21:09.15
7 ( 19) 2163 Chandler Shipp F 12 21:21.90
3. 64 Nolensville High School (20:47.83 103:59.19 2:56.53)
==================================================
1 3 2822 Auldyn Plant F 9 19:14.14
2 9 2825 Hayley Stegall F 9 20:28.57
3 11 2824 Katie Shanks F 11 20:47.45
4 18 2821 Maddy Patton F 9 21:18.36
5 23 2820 Hailey Kim F 12 22:10.67
6 ( 25) 2826 Sarah Vogelpohl F 12 22:25.50
7 ( 29) 2828 Delaney Wepking F 10 23:19.70
4. 92 Fred J. Page High School (21:28.93 107:24.68 6:09.58)
==================================================
1 1 2476 Leigh Walters F 11 17:43.68
2 6 2468 Amanda Laboy F 12 20:08.49
3 20 2477 Alex Williams F 12 21:51.50
4 32 2466 Kira Enos F 11 23:47.75
5 33 2465 Eren Davis F 12 23:53.26
6 ( 47) 2475 Olivia Vanwirt F 9 27:03.82
5. 145 White House-Heritage High School (23:25.28 117:06.40 3:54.90)
==================================================
1 21 3272 Mackenzie Bennett F 12 21:51.93
2 22 3279 Bella Richardson F 12 21:55.45
3 24 3280 Emily Roque F 12 22:15.13
4 37 3273 Lily Bloodworth F 8 25:17.06
5 41 3276 Kailey Frank F 10 25:46.83
6 ( 51) 3275 Caelia Burchett F 11 29:09.82
7 ( 53) 3281 Alexandra Smith F 9 30:23.84
6. 161 Forrest High School (24:38.93 123:14.65 6:42.38)
==================================================
1 5 2429 Jaedyn Stalnecker F 9 20:05.69
2 35 2427 Micah Reasonver F 9 24:39.19
3 36 2428 Amber Sanchez F 9 25:05.81
4 42 2425 Zoe Long F 12 26:35.89
5 43 2421 Marysa Edde F 10 26:48.07
6 ( 45) 2426 Hanna Lovins F 10 26:57.26
7 ( 52) 2422 Katelyn Helmick F 11 29:32.59
7. 167 Marshall County High School (24:19.89 121:39.47 2:40.56)
==================================================
1 28 2724 Naomi Hopper F 12 23:04.26
2 30 2721 Makynlee Amis F 10 23:45.82
3 31 2726 Guadalupe Molina F 10 23:45.96
4 38 2723 Olivia Ferris F 10 25:18.61
5 40 2725 Anna Laflen F 10 25:44.82
6 ( 50) 2727 Brady Phillips F 10 28:34.98
8. 211 Montgomery Central High School (26:16.73 131:23.66 3:47.80)
==================================================
1 34 2762 Ashlyn Cruz F 10 24:00.99
2 39 2763 Cameron Cruz F 10 25:41.22
3 44 2767 Lauren McCall F 12 26:53.92
4 46 2771 Graycie Zimmerman F 10 26:58.74
5 48 2766 Katherine McCall F 10 27:48.79
6 ( 49) 2764 Abby Dennis F 12 28:01.28
7 ( 54) 2765 Kayla Edney F 12 33:53.58
Girls Team AAA
1. 35 Brentwood High School (19:35.46 97:57.32 1:18.07)
==================================================
1 2 2068 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk F 11 18:50.31
2 5 2061 Eden Mittelsdorf F 11 19:26.64
3 6 2067 Brooke Tyll F 9 19:28.38
4 10 2064 Cari Pautienus F 10 20:03.61
5 12 2057 Bronwyn Harris F 11 20:08.38
6 ( 15) 2054 Sidney Bennett F 11 20:18.43
7 ( 16) 2062 Sarah Moore F 9 20:51.03
2. 58 Independence High School (20:07.02 100:35.12 2:12.13)
==================================================
1 4 2627 Julia Halterman F 10 19:15.06
2 7 2633 Emma Pearson F 9 19:39.67
3 9 2619 Sadie Cook F 12 19:59.34
4 13 2641 Emma Wilson F 11 20:13.86
5 25 2621 Mary Emma Finney F 10 21:27.19
6 ( 36) 2618 Sydney Coil F 12 22:29.96
7 ( 58) 2614 Sarah Akin F 12 23:49.54
3. 101 Ravenwood High School (20:46.31 103:51.59 4:02.47)
==================================================
1 3 2927 Msgana Araya F 12 18:51.18
2 8 2930 Kiara Carter F 12 19:45.29
3 17 2933 Charlene Huang F 10 20:51.31
4 28 2935 Jordan Rayl F 9 21:30.16
5 45 2936 Lauren Sedberry F 9 22:53.65
6 ( 52) 2937 Karina Sheth F 10 23:06.45
7 ( 69) 2932 Taylor Grissom F 10 24:16.53
4. 168 Cookeville High School (21:40.33 108:21.67 6:07.50)
==================================================
1 1 2253 Landri Wilcox F 11 18:16.37
2 19 2248 Annie Kate McDermott F 11 20:55.62
3 31 2243 Emily Coonce F 9 21:47.80
4 47 2241 Zoe Bear F 11 22:58.01
5 70 2249 Elizabeth McReynolds F 9 24:23.87
6 ( 87) 2247 Julia Matheney F 11 26:02.65
7 (100) 2242 Ella Burk F 12 30:23.08
5. 170 Centennial High School (21:59.44 109:57.22 3:03.43)
==================================================
1 14 2122 Addi Aguayo F 9 20:17.93
2 22 2130 Delaney Mulick F 10 21:02.22
3 37 2128 Katherine Knauer F 9 22:30.52
4 41 2131 Kate Stamper F 11 22:45.19
5 56 2133 Raylee Whatley F 9 23:21.36
6 ( 71) 2125 Madeleine Hamilton F 9 24:24.08
7 ( 72) 2132 Jadyn Stewart F 12 24:38.92
6. 172 Mt. Juliet High School (21:56.38 109:41.91 2:16.79)
==================================================
1 20 2791 Jalyn Jenkins F 12 20:56.15
2 23 2788 Lucy Ephrem F 9 21:03.61
3 27 2784 Lindsey Armstrong F 10 21:29.95
4 48 2785 Ashley Bergman F 11 22:59.26
5 54 2792 Claire Luecke F 9 23:12.94
6 ( 60) 2793 Kasey Quezada F 10 23:56.86
7 ( 65) 2794 Ella Grace Schmidt F 9 24:03.99
7. 177 Riverdale High School (22:10.98 110:54.91 1:42.02)
==================================================
1 24 2977 Emily Groves F 11 21:26.45
2 26 2975 Hannah Dye F 12 21:29.86
3 34 2980 Morgan Moore F 9 22:06.71
4 40 2978 Phoebe Kell F 9 22:43.42
5 53 2979 Gentry Mitchell F 9 23:08.47
6 ( 55) 2976 Rebekah Dye F 10 23:14.31
7 ( 85) 2974 Arianna Cook F 9 25:55.91
8. 203 Wilson Central High School (22:30.01 112:30.08 2:59.54)
==================================================
1 18 3306 Makenna Merkley F 10 20:52.70
2 32 3305 Elina Malancea F 12 21:50.24
3 43 3302 Autumn Herman F 9 22:48.80
4 51 3303 Mia Jones F 10 23:06.10
5 59 3310 Haven Thompson F 10 23:52.24
6 ( 73) 3308 Kaitlyn Randolph F 11 24:53.10
7 ( 81) 3309 Isabelle Simon F 12 25:28.55
9. 238 Summit High School (23:21.45 116:47.28 6:39.81)
==================================================
1 21 3183 Aislynn Reagle F 12 20:59.49
2 35 3179 Aryanna Boyte F 10 22:25.62
3 39 3180 Lucia Constantine F 10 22:42.53
4 49 3184 Presley Stevens F 9 23:00.34
5 94 3182 Ashlyn Henley F 12 27:39.30
6 ( 95) 3185 Ally Williams F 11 27:39.92
10. 243 Stewarts Creek High School (23:05.35 115:26.77 2:12.43)
==================================================
1 30 3141 Andrea Ellis F 10 21:47.50
2 38 3142 Mikayla Filkins F 12 22:36.43
3 50 3140 Susan Downing F 12 23:03.77
4 62 3146 Ella Hasty F 9 23:59.14
5 63 3144 Lauren Harris F 9 23:59.93
6 ( 66) 3152 Liva Oestergaard F 11 24:04.22
7 ( 89) 3155 Laura Terry F 10 26:06.58
11. 256 Rossview High School (23:13.21 116:06.08 4:57.85)
==================================================
1 11 3021 Samantha Rosencrants F 11 20:06.58
2 42 3022 Star Santos F 11 22:48.13
3 61 3011 Lydia Brunner F 11 23:58.19
4 67 3018 Alyssa Leaverton F 12 24:08.75
5 75 3010 Kaitlyn Brackett F 9 25:04.43
6 ( 80) 3020 Audrey Pontious F 12 25:25.41
7 ( 86) 3013 Kalisha Dent F 10 26:01.45
12. 288 Oakland High School (23:45.68 118:48.43 3:53.81)
==================================================
1 29 2896 Sami Parker F 10 21:41.21
2 46 2898 Alison Wich F 10 22:57.06
3 57 2893 Ashlyn Cook F 11 23:36.30
4 74 2895 McKenzie Louis F 11 24:58.84
5 82 2897 Gracie Washington F 11 25:35.02
6 ( 84) 2894 Rory Lafrenz F 9 25:40.68
13. 326 Station Camp High School (24:13.04 121:05.22 3:35.41)
==================================================
1 33 3106 Karisa Fitts F 10 22:01.75
2 64 3105 Kendall Davis F 11 24:01.59
3 68 3111 Dashari Totten F 9 24:10.76
4 78 3110 Whitney Robinson F 9 25:13.96
5 83 3104 Opal Beck F 9 25:37.16
6 ( 88) 3108 Allison Neal F 9 26:03.47
7 ( 99) 3107 Abigail McAffee F 9 30:09.73
14. 383 Northwest High School (25:20.81 126:44.06 3:49.08)
==================================================
1 44 2877 Emily Schroeder F 12 22:53.49
2 77 2875 Olivia Randall F 12 25:05.25
3 79 2876 Amber Rathore F 9 25:24.32
4 91 2872 Juanita Jimenez F 12 26:38.43
5 92 2869 Alivia Henderson F 11 26:42.57
6 ( 93) 2871 Amy Janssen F 9 27:00.29
7 ( 97) 2867 Tatiana Chudoba F 12 29:26.02
15. 461 Gallatin High School (28:07.44 140:37.21 5:37.36)
==================================================
1 76 2518 Natalie Robredo F 9 25:04.44
2 90 2512 Bryana Hernandez F 10 26:36.54
3 96 2507 Jordan Birdwell F 10 28:10.35
4 98 2508 Baylee Blankenship F 9 30:04.08
5 101 2517 Angelysa Rios F 11 30:41.80
6 (102) 2510 Kalie Cox F 11 30:54.52
Boys JV Overall
Place TmPl Bib Name S Year Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======== =====
1 1 2074 Liam Cullison M 10 Brentwood High School 17:23.98 5:37
2 2 2145 Bo Mabry M 8 Centennial High School 17:33.92 5:40
3 3 2960 Cole Meyer M 10 Ravenwood High School 17:39.67 5:42
4 4 2085 Price Kovach M 10 Brentwood High School 17:41.29 5:43
5 5 2093 Ravi Ramjee M 12 Brentwood High School 17:42.07 5:43
6 6 2178 Logan Kelley M 10 Central Magnet High School 17:44.29 5:44
7 7 2184 Tony Peck M 9 Central Magnet High School 17:45.49 5:44
8 8 2667 Brayden Trahan M 9 Independence High School 17:45.51 5:44
9 9 2174 Ben Clemence M 9 Central Magnet High School 17:46.84 5:45
10 10 2094 Jack Rittler M 10 Brentwood High School 17:54.03 5:47
11 11 2172 Ian Callender M 10 Central Magnet High School 17:55.98 5:48
12 12 2661 Christian Neff M 12 Independence High School 18:03.39 5:50
13 13 2644 Camden Bert M 10 Independence High School 18:05.18 5:51
14 14 2177 Matthew Givens M 11 Central Magnet High School 18:07.17 5:51
15 15 2098 Noah Vroon M 11 Brentwood High School 18:10.17 5:52
16 16 2182 Dylan Mitchell M 11 Central Magnet High School 18:10.89 5:52
17 17 2958 David Kertai M 12 Ravenwood High School 18:11.02 5:52
18 18 3113 Braden Blain M 9 Station Camp High School 18:12.16 5:53
19 19 2951 Ryan Frost M 11 Ravenwood High School 18:15.13 5:54
20 20 2845 Ryan Stallsmith M 12 Nolensville High School 18:29.42 5:58
21 21 2173 Nathan Cardel M 12 Central Magnet High School 18:36.46 6:01
22 2185 Ethan Penney M 12 Central Magnet High School 18:40.79 6:02
23 22 2831 Josh Ferris M 11 Nolensville High School 18:41.88 6:02
24 23 2988 Andrew Myers M 9 Riverdale High School 18:45.49 6:04
25 24 3125 Carson Meloan M 12 Station Camp High School 18:49.18 6:05
26 25 2080 Matthew Johnson M 12 Brentwood High School 18:51.15 6:05
27 26 2833 Ben Gordon M 10 Nolensville High School 18:53.82 6:06
28 27 2957 Noah Kang M 10 Ravenwood High School 18:54.82 6:07
29 28 2810 Kaden Phillips M 10 Mt. Juliet High School 18:56.58 6:07
30 2592 Devin Pritchett M 12 Henry County High School 18:56.65 6:07
31 29 3124 Mason McMullen M 12 Station Camp High School 18:57.80 6:08
32 2170 John Byrnes M 11 Central Magnet High School 19:03.80 6:09
33 30 2965 Zack Rufener M 10 Ravenwood High School 19:04.45 6:10
34 2180 Chase Loughry M 12 Central Magnet High School 19:04.66 6:10
35 2186 Elijah Rietz M 11 Central Magnet High School 19:07.46 6:11
36 31 3091 Andrew Coward M 10 Sovereign Grace 19:13.94 6:13
37 32 2812 Rylan Smith M 10 Mt. Juliet High School 19:15.33 6:13
38 33 2092 Landon Parker M 9 Brentwood High School 19:18.44 6:14
39 34 2655 Jackson Looney M 10 Independence High School 19:19.09 6:14
40 35 2663 Finn Pearson M 10 Independence High School 19:19.27 6:14
41 36 2666 Trenton Stewart M 9 Independence High School 19:23.40 6:16
42 37 2953 Jackson Hopkins M 9 Ravenwood High School 19:23.94 6:16
43 2091 Patrick Pannier M 10 Brentwood High School 19:27.48 6:17
44 38 3092 Cyler Crandall M 10 Sovereign Grace 19:27.90 6:17
45 39 2652 Isaac Leavy M 10 Independence High School 19:29.31 6:18
46 40 2815 Michael Vestal M 11 Mt. Juliet High School 19:38.52 6:21
47 2645 Elijah Browning M 9 Independence High School 19:40.13 6:21
48 41 2042 Blake Lance M 9 Brentwood Academy 19:40.47 6:21
49 2073 Nathan Cox M 9 Brentwood High School 19:40.99 6:21
50 42 3116 Levi Bush M 12 Station Camp High School 19:42.34 6:22
51 43 2832 Bailey Gilreath M 10 Nolensville High School 19:43.75 6:22
52 44 2151 Dominic Young M 9 Centennial High School 19:45.95 6:23
53 45 2992 Nathan Polak M 12 Riverdale High School 19:47.15 6:23
54 46 2904 Owen Krugh M 12 Oakland High School 19:48.82 6:24
55 47 2990 Hank Newberry M 11 Riverdale High School 19:49.27 6:24
56 48 3098 Isaac Johnson M 9 Sovereign Grace 19:50.34 6:24
57 49 3102 Wellington McKinney M 11 Sovereign Grace 19:55.40 6:26
58 50 3126 Evan Puckett M 11 Station Camp High School 19:56.60 6:26
59 51 3096 Asa Holliday M 10 Sovereign Grace 19:59.33 6:27
60 52 2046 Eli Smith M 11 Brentwood Academy 20:01.62 6:28
61 53 2801 Zach Crumpton M 10 Mt. Juliet High School 20:03.40 6:29
62 2175 Gunnar Earnest M 9 Central Magnet High School 20:03.75 6:29
63 54 2799 Vincent Cernuto M 9 Mt. Juliet High School 20:05.80 6:29
64 55 2844 Sam Skelley M 12 Nolensville High School 20:09.05 6:31
65 2654 Joshua Lloyd M 10 Independence High School 20:09.56 6:31
66 56 3198 Matthew Light M 9 Summit High School 20:09.93 6:31
67 57 2143 Ben Holland M 9 Centennial High School 20:11.65 6:31
68 58 3282 Jude Abernathy M 9 White House-Heritage High 20:12.71 6:32
69 2075 Brent Driver M 9 Brentwood High School 20:15.34 6:33
70 59 3191 Ryan Crane M 10 Summit High School 20:15.49 6:33
71 60 2963 Carson Pruett M 10 Ravenwood High School 20:17.04 6:33
72 61 3193 Gage Czirr M 9 Summit High School 20:17.07 6:33
73 62 2807 Owen Isbell M 9 Mt. Juliet High School 20:17.42 6:33
74 3004 Ryan Maier M 9 Rockvale High School 20:18.63 6:34
75 63 2142 Daniel Hernandez M 10 Centennial High School 20:20.21 6:34
76 2220 Samuel Hirsch M 11 Clarksville High School 20:23.37 6:35
77 2668 Colin Yorke M 11 Independence High School 20:23.43 6:35
78 2089 Cole Moss M 9 Brentwood High School 20:23.53 6:35
79 64 3328 Nicholas Vongsamphanh M 11 Wilson Central High School 20:24.66 6:36
80 65 3121 Carter Hamilton M 12 Station Camp High School 20:27.10 6:36
81 66 2149 Tyler Spears M 9 Centennial High School 20:28.06 6:37
82 2188 Grant Tiller M 10 Central Magnet High School 20:31.40 6:38
83 67 2841 Peter Romano M 12 Nolensville High School 20:31.51 6:38
84 2969 Caleb West M 9 Ravenwood High School 20:35.10 6:39
85 68 2993 Tahmar Upshaw M 10 Riverdale High School 20:39.33 6:40
86 69 2814 Hunter Taylor M 11 Mt. Juliet High School 20:40.22 6:41
87 70 2036 Jon Mason Billington M 12 Brentwood Academy 20:41.72 6:41
88 71 3331 Jaxson Woo M 11 Wilson Central High School 20:42.62 6:41
89 2653 Caleb Lloyd M 10 Independence High School 20:46.32 6:43
90 72 2255 Maddox Beaty M 9 Cookeville High School 20:52.72 6:45
91 2088 David Meadows M 10 Brentwood High School 20:53.12 6:45
92 73 2708 Zachary Baillie M 9 Macon Co. High School 20:53.34 6:45
93 2800 Carson Cote M 10 Mt. Juliet High School 20:54.19 6:45
94 2486 Will Scott M 9 Fred J. Page High School 20:55.76 6:46
95 74 3186 Jake Ackmann M 10 Summit High School 20:57.28 6:46
96 75 3117 Logan Draper M 9 Station Camp High School 20:57.38 6:46
97 76 2909 Thomas Pritchett M 11 Oakland High School 20:59.27 6:47
98 3129 Zach Valdez M 9 Station Camp High School 21:02.12 6:48
99 77 2836 Grant O'Neal M 9 Nolensville High School 21:05.62 6:49
100 78 3033 Carson Tolbert M 9 Rossview High School 21:08.62 6:50
101 79 3031 Aiden Snyder M 9 Rossview High School 21:12.02 6:51
102 80 2883 Jacob Plunkett M 11 Northwest High School 21:17.39 6:53
103 81 2881 Spencer Maher M 9 Northwest High School 21:18.39 6:53
104 82 3311 Palmer Baines M 12 Wilson Central High School 21:19.60 6:53
105 3134 Matthew Wilkinson M 10 Station Camp High School 21:20.73 6:54
106 2087 Blue Leatham M 10 Brentwood High School 21:20.78 6:54
107 83 2991 Lucas Phillips M 10 Riverdale High School 21:26.55 6:56
108 84 2115 Nick Foster M 9 Cannon Co. High School 21:29.21 6:56
109 85 3313 Ethan Dredge M 11 Wilson Central High School 21:29.41 6:56
110 86 3099 William Lankford M 9 Sovereign Grace 21:30.41 6:57
111 2071 Ben Beier M 10 Brentwood High School 21:32.17 6:57
112 87 2735 Gaylon Gold M 11 Marshall County High Schoo 21:34.24 6:58
113 88 2905 Ethan Leeke M 11 Oakland High School 21:34.32 6:58
114 2183 Eric Niedzielski M 10 Central Magnet High School 21:34.56 6:58
115 89 2884 Carson Quintard M 12 Northwest High School 21:35.39 6:58
116 2322 Will Duke M 9 Dickson Co. High School 21:37.81 6:59
117 90 3327 Fox Underwood M 10 Wilson Central High School 21:37.97 6:59
118 3008 Luke Stevens M 9 Rockvale High School 21:38.25 6:59
119 91 2049 Harrison Taylor M 10 Brentwood Academy 21:39.79 7:00
120 92 2900 Cason Buehler M 12 Oakland High School 21:40.48 7:00
121 2943 Kyle Brown M 10 Ravenwood High School 21:40.61 7:00
122 2223 Thor Mattews M 9 Clarksville High School 21:42.11 7:01
123 2809 Landon Morgan M 11 Mt. Juliet High School 21:42.46 7:01
124 2084 Konstantinos Kostoulas M 10 Brentwood High School 21:44.93 7:01
125 2959 Andrew Kim M 9 Ravenwood High School 21:45.45 7:02
126 93 3321 Nicholas Mercante M 9 Wilson Central High School 21:45.67 7:02
127 3123 Colby Hicks M 12 Station Camp High School 21:48.69 7:03
128 2082 Joshua Kelley M 9 Brentwood High School 21:50.94 7:03
129 2954 Andrew Huang M 11 Ravenwood High School 21:51.00 7:03
130 94 3322 Kendall Mouvery M 10 Wilson Central High School 21:51.30 7:03
131 2077 Jack Henry M 9 Brentwood High School 21:52.64 7:04
132 2665 Payne Smith M 10 Independence High School 21:57.90 7:06
133 95 2256 Matthew Bledsoe M 10 Cookeville High School 21:58.26 7:06
134 96 2146 Brewer Osteen M 9 Centennial High School 22:01.65 7:07
135 3122 Ian Hazlette M 10 Station Camp High School 22:02.41 7:07
136 97 2267 John Piggott M 11 Cookeville High School 22:03.18 7:07
137 98 2880 Trevor Lee M 9 Northwest High School 22:03.85 7:08
138 2657 Ethan Mancuso M 12 Independence High School 22:04.98 7:08
139 2323 Dakota Edwards M 12 Dickson Co. High School 22:05.15 7:08
140 99 2902 Taygen Hooks M 10 Oakland High School 22:05.25 7:08
141 2097 Ben Vest M 11 Brentwood High School 22:05.52 7:08
142 100 2262 Kaleb Jacups M 12 Cookeville High School 22:06.54 7:08
143 3115 Cory Brown M 10 Station Camp High School 22:06.74 7:08
144 101 2914 Nicholas Wright M 10 Oakland High School 22:07.24 7:09
145 102 2709 Cody Cothron M 10 Macon Co. High School 22:07.40 7:09
146 103 2113 Tristan Davis M 12 Cannon Co. High School 22:10.11 7:10
147 2999 Wes Augustine M 10 Rockvale High School 22:20.67 7:13
148 2237 Holden Shew M 9 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 22:26.48 7:15
149 104 3289 Thomas Ivey M 9 White House-Heritage High 22:28.50 7:15
150 105 2045 Sloan Rosenbaum M 9 Brentwood Academy 22:30.64 7:16
151 2102 Carson Zehntner M 9 Brentwood High School 22:30.91 7:16
152 106 2034 Augie Antis M 9 Brentwood Academy 22:42.82 7:20
153 107 2035 Andrew Bianchi M 10 Brentwood Academy 22:45.87 7:21
154 108 3221 Cooper Medling M 6 The Webb School 22:49.50 7:22
155 2840 Evan Pryor M 12 Nolensville High School 22:50.41 7:23
156 2233 Aiden Dubler M 10 Coffee Co. Central High Sc 22:51.02 7:23
157 2305 Shay Dahl M 11 Davidson Academy 22:52.25 7:23
158 2949 Brice Florey M 12 Ravenwood High School 22:54.03 7:24
159 109 3290 Tyler Pratt M 11 White House-Heritage High 22:59.17 7:25
160 2589 Peyton King M 11 Henry County High School 23:01.83 7:26
161 110 2717 Jose Villanueva M 12 Macon Co. High School 23:04.72 7:27
162 2460 Isaac Spencer M 8 Franklin Road Christian 23:10.70 7:29
163 2454 David Byrd M 11 Franklin Road Christian 23:11.27 7:29
164 111 3167 Michael Giglio M 10 Stewarts Creek High School 23:11.35 7:29
165 2326 Luke Owens M 10 Dickson Co. High School 23:14.03 7:30
166 112 3026 Tristan Grier M 9 Rossview High School 23:14.03 7:30
167 2076 Griffin Goodman M 9 Brentwood High School 23:14.20 7:30
168 113 3219 Young Seo Lee M 12 The Webb School 23:21.97 7:33
169 114 3162 Chris Bundrant M 9 Stewarts Creek High School 23:24.17 7:33
170 115 3023 Sebastian Abanto M 11 Rossview High School 23:28.46 7:35
171 2487 Brady Strobl M 11 Fred J. Page High School 23:28.77 7:35
172 116 3025 Mark Goodwin M 9 Rossview High School 23:30.23 7:35
173 3130 Jack Voss M 10 Station Camp High School 23:32.13 7:36
174 2847 Andrew Tharpe M 11 Nolensville High School 23:34.16 7:37
175 117 2712 Cole Gibbs M 9 Macon Co. High School 23:55.36 7:44
176 118 3192 Luke Crouse M 12 Summit High School 23:56.82 7:44
177 119 2910 Ethan Putnam M 9 Oakland High School 23:58.00 7:44
178 3323 Alek Shyblosky M 11 Wilson Central High School 24:01.46 7:45
179 120 2737 Dorian Jackson M 11 Marshall County High Schoo 24:05.84 7:47
180 2488 Marc Stubblebine M 10 Fred J. Page High School 24:10.79 7:48
181 2227 Gage Savage M 11 Clarksville High School 24:17.03 7:50
182 121 3160 Noah Brown M 10 Stewarts Creek High School 24:21.20 7:52
183 122 2265 Michael Lepley M 9 Cookeville High School 24:26.38 7:54
184 123 2718 Devin Watkins M 10 Macon Co. High School 24:28.41 7:54
185 3131 Case Webb M 9 Station Camp High School 24:28.61 7:54
186 2050 Clay Washington M 11 Brentwood Academy 24:31.43 7:55
187 124 3176 Andrew Taylor M 12 Stewarts Creek High School 24:35.47 7:56
188 125 3206 Luke Ross M 9 Summit High School 24:37.79 7:57
189 126 3172 Daniel McCoig M 10 Stewarts Creek High School 24:38.84 7:58
190 127 3196 Devin Jackson M 9 Summit High School 24:40.89 7:58
191 2651 Jalen Jones M 10 Independence High School 24:44.63 7:59
192 128 2733 Cordell Elder M 12 Marshall County High Schoo 24:48.08 8:01
193 129 2259 Matthew Hamlet M 9 Cookeville High School 24:50.57 8:01
194 2039 Ashcon Davachi M 10 Brentwood Academy 24:59.18 8:04
195 3197 Jacob Lampert M 9 Summit High School 25:03.55 8:06
196 2455 Patrick Canning M 9 Franklin Road Christian 25:04.56 8:06
197 3202 Logan Paquette M 10 Summit High School 25:10.84 8:08
198 3120 Adam Guertler M 12 Station Camp High School 25:13.24 8:09
199 130 3293 Braxton Smith M 12 White House-Heritage High 25:17.48 8:10
200 131 3159 Christian Brown M 12 Stewarts Creek High School 25:19.64 8:11
201 2083 Ryan Kelly M 9 Brentwood High School 25:46.48 8:19
202 2811 Ryan Samulski M 9 Mt. Juliet High School 25:56.23 8:22
203 132 2111 Nate Campbell M 12 Cannon Co. High School 26:12.61 8:28
204 2344 Brandon Krantz M 9 Donelson Christian Academy 26:12.75 8:28
205 133 2889 Roman Wimberly M 9 Northwest High School 26:23.68 8:31
206 134 2114 Alex Foster M 12 Cannon Co. High School 26:31.08 8:34
207 2375 Daniel Litton M 9 East Hickman High School 26:45.67 8:38
208 3200 Cole Monroe M 9 Summit High School 27:02.02 8:44
209 2052 Jackson Wurth M 10 Brentwood Academy 27:03.97 8:44
210 135 3228 Tiger Wang M 12 The Webb School 27:10.01 8:46
211 2095 Braden Thoeny M 10 Brentwood High School 27:15.97 8:48
212 136 3283 Jacob Barnett M 9 White House-Heritage High 27:16.87 8:49
213 137 3225 Chandler Vargas M 11 The Webb School 27:29.11 8:52
214 2691 Nathan Binion M 9 Lebanon High School 27:36.81 8:55
215 138 2120 Jacob Vallejos M 10 Cannon Co. High School 28:09.87 9:06
216 2662 Cooper Nielsen M 9 Independence High School 28:16.12 9:08
217 139 2734 Cayden Flickinger M 10 Marshall County High Schoo 29:16.50 9:27
218 140 2137 Noah Dorris M 9 Centennial High School 29:20.15 9:28
219 141 2736 Erasmo Granados M 9 Marshall County High Schoo 29:39.35 9:34
220 142 3227 Cedric Vu M 11 The Webb School 31:49.97 10:17
221 143 3165 Noah Dozier M 9 Stewarts Creek High School 32:42.63 10:34
222 2103 Leo Zhao M 9 Brentwood High School 32:56.16 10:38
Boys Team JV
1. 35 Brentwood High School (17:46.30 88:51.54 0:46.19)
==================================================
1 1 2074 Liam Cullison M 10 17:23.98
2 4 2085 Price Kovach M 10 17:41.29
3 5 2093 Ravi Ramjee M 12 17:42.07
4 10 2094 Jack Rittler M 10 17:54.03
5 15 2098 Noah Vroon M 11 18:10.17
6 ( 25) 2080 Matthew Johnson M 12 18:51.15
7 ( 33) 2092 Landon Parker M 9 19:18.44
2. 47 Central Magnet High School (17:51.95 89:19.77 0:22.88)
==================================================
1 6 2178 Logan Kelley M 10 17:44.29
2 7 2184 Tony Peck M 9 17:45.49
3 9 2174 Ben Clemence M 9 17:46.84
4 11 2172 Ian Callender M 10 17:55.98
5 14 2177 Matthew Givens M 11 18:07.17
6 ( 16) 2182 Dylan Mitchell M 11 18:10.89
7 ( 21) 2173 Nathan Cardel M 12 18:36.46
3. 96 Ravenwood High School (18:25.01 92:05.09 1:24.78)
==================================================
1 3 2960 Cole Meyer M 10 17:39.67
2 17 2958 David Kertai M 12 18:11.02
3 19 2951 Ryan Frost M 11 18:15.13
4 27 2957 Noah Kang M 10 18:54.82
5 30 2965 Zack Rufener M 10 19:04.45
6 ( 37) 2953 Jackson Hopkins M 9 19:23.94
7 ( 60) 2963 Carson Pruett M 10 20:17.04
4. 102 Independence High School (18:30.48 92:32.44 1:33.76)
==================================================
1 8 2667 Brayden Trahan M 9 17:45.51
2 12 2661 Christian Neff M 12 18:03.39
3 13 2644 Camden Bert M 10 18:05.18
4 34 2655 Jackson Looney M 10 19:19.09
5 35 2663 Finn Pearson M 10 19:19.27
6 ( 36) 2666 Trenton Stewart M 9 19:23.40
7 ( 39) 2652 Isaac Leavy M 10 19:29.31
5. 163 Station Camp High School (19:07.61 95:38.08 1:44.44)
==================================================
1 18 3113 Braden Blain M 9 18:12.16
2 24 3125 Carson Meloan M 12 18:49.18
3 29 3124 Mason McMullen M 12 18:57.80
4 42 3116 Levi Bush M 12 19:42.34
5 50 3126 Evan Puckett M 11 19:56.60
6 ( 65) 3121 Carter Hamilton M 12 20:27.10
7 ( 75) 3117 Logan Draper M 9 20:57.38
6. 166 Nolensville High School (19:11.58 95:57.92 1:39.63)
==================================================
1 20 2845 Ryan Stallsmith M 12 18:29.42
2 22 2831 Josh Ferris M 11 18:41.88
3 26 2833 Ben Gordon M 10 18:53.82
4 43 2832 Bailey Gilreath M 10 19:43.75
5 55 2844 Sam Skelley M 12 20:09.05
6 ( 67) 2841 Peter Romano M 12 20:31.51
7 ( 77) 2836 Grant O'Neal M 9 21:05.62
7. 207 Mt. Juliet High School (19:35.92 97:59.63 1:09.22)
==================================================
1 28 2810 Kaden Phillips M 10 18:56.58
2 32 2812 Rylan Smith M 10 19:15.33
3 40 2815 Michael Vestal M 11 19:38.52
4 53 2801 Zach Crumpton M 10 20:03.40
5 54 2799 Vincent Cernuto M 9 20:05.80
6 ( 62) 2807 Owen Isbell M 9 20:17.42
7 ( 69) 2814 Hunter Taylor M 11 20:40.22
8. 217 Sovereign Grace (19:41.38 98:26.91 0:45.39)
==================================================
1 31 3091 Andrew Coward M 10 19:13.94
2 38 3092 Cyler Crandall M 10 19:27.90
3 48 3098 Isaac Johnson M 9 19:50.34
4 49 3102 Wellington McKinney M 11 19:55.40
5 51 3096 Asa Holliday M 10 19:59.33
6 ( 86) 3099 William Lankford M 9 21:30.41
9. 232 Centennial High School (19:39.95 98:19.79 2:54.14)
==================================================
1 2 2145 Bo Mabry M 8 17:33.92
2 44 2151 Dominic Young M 9 19:45.95
3 57 2143 Ben Holland M 9 20:11.65
4 63 2142 Daniel Hernandez M 10 20:20.21
5 66 2149 Tyler Spears M 9 20:28.06
6 ( 96) 2146 Brewer Osteen M 9 22:01.65
7 (140) 2137 Noah Dorris M 9 29:20.15
10. 266 Riverdale High School (20:05.55 100:27.79 2:41.06)
==================================================
1 23 2988 Andrew Myers M 9 18:45.49
2 45 2992 Nathan Polak M 12 19:47.15
3 47 2990 Hank Newberry M 11 19:49.27
4 68 2993 Tahmar Upshaw M 10 20:39.33
5 83 2991 Lucas Phillips M 10 21:26.55
11. 359 Brentwood Academy (20:54.84 104:34.24 2:50.17)
==================================================
1 41 2042 Blake Lance M 9 19:40.47
2 52 2046 Eli Smith M 11 20:01.62
3 70 2036 Jon Mason Billington M 12 20:41.72
4 91 2049 Harrison Taylor M 10 21:39.79
5 105 2045 Sloan Rosenbaum M 9 22:30.64
6 (106) 2034 Augie Antis M 9 22:42.82
7 (107) 2035 Andrew Bianchi M 10 22:45.87
12. 368 Summit High School (21:07.31 105:36.59 3:46.89)
==================================================
1 56 3198 Matthew Light M 9 20:09.93
2 59 3191 Ryan Crane M 10 20:15.49
3 61 3193 Gage Czirr M 9 20:17.07
4 74 3186 Jake Ackmann M 10 20:57.28
5 118 3192 Luke Crouse M 12 23:56.82
6 (125) 3206 Luke Ross M 9 24:37.79
7 (127) 3196 Devin Jackson M 9 24:40.89
13. 392 Wilson Central High School (21:06.85 105:34.26 1:13.31)
==================================================
1 64 3328 Nicholas Vongsamphanh M 11 20:24.66
2 71 3331 Jaxson Woo M 11 20:42.62
3 82 3311 Palmer Baines M 12 21:19.60
4 85 3313 Ethan Dredge M 11 21:29.41
5 90 3327 Fox Underwood M 10 21:37.97
6 ( 93) 3321 Nicholas Mercante M 9 21:45.67
7 ( 94) 3322 Kendall Mouvery M 10 21:51.30
14. 401 Oakland High School (21:13.62 106:08.14 2:16.43)
==================================================
1 46 2904 Owen Krugh M 12 19:48.82
2 76 2909 Thomas Pritchett M 11 20:59.27
3 88 2905 Ethan Leeke M 11 21:34.32
4 92 2900 Cason Buehler M 12 21:40.48
5 99 2902 Taygen Hooks M 10 22:05.25
6 (101) 2914 Nicholas Wright M 10 22:07.24
7 (119) 2910 Ethan Putnam M 9 23:58.00
15. 481 Northwest High School (22:31.74 112:38.70 5:06.29)
==================================================
1 80 2883 Jacob Plunkett M 11 21:17.39
2 81 2881 Spencer Maher M 9 21:18.39
3 89 2884 Carson Quintard M 12 21:35.39
4 98 2880 Trevor Lee M 9 22:03.85
5 133 2889 Roman Wimberly M 9 26:23.68
16. 486 Cookeville High School (22:17.41 111:27.08 3:33.66)
==================================================
1 72 2255 Maddox Beaty M 9 20:52.72
2 95 2256 Matthew Bledsoe M 10 21:58.26
3 97 2267 John Piggott M 11 22:03.18
4 100 2262 Kaleb Jacups M 12 22:06.54
5 122 2265 Michael Lepley M 9 24:26.38
6 (129) 2259 Matthew Hamlet M 9 24:50.57
17. 500 Rossview High School (22:30.67 112:33.36 2:21.61)
==================================================
1 78 3033 Carson Tolbert M 9 21:08.62
2 79 3031 Aiden Snyder M 9 21:12.02
3 112 3026 Tristan Grier M 9 23:14.03
4 115 3023 Sebastian Abanto M 11 23:28.46
5 116 3025 Mark Goodwin M 9 23:30.23
18. 525 Macon Co. High School (22:53.84 114:29.23 3:35.07)
==================================================
1 73 2708 Zachary Baillie M 9 20:53.34
2 102 2709 Cody Cothron M 10 22:07.40
3 110 2717 Jose Villanueva M 12 23:04.72
4 117 2712 Cole Gibbs M 9 23:55.36
5 123 2718 Devin Watkins M 10 24:28.41
19. 537 White House-Heritage High School (23:38.94 118:14.73 7:04.16)
==================================================
1 58 3282 Jude Abernathy M 9 20:12.71
2 104 3289 Thomas Ivey M 9 22:28.50
3 109 3290 Tyler Pratt M 11 22:59.17
4 130 3293 Braxton Smith M 12 25:17.48
5 136 3283 Jacob Barnett M 9 27:16.87
20. 591 Cannon Co. High School (24:54.57 124:32.88 6:40.66)
==================================================
1 84 2115 Nick Foster M 9 21:29.21
2 103 2113 Tristan Davis M 12 22:10.11
3 132 2111 Nate Campbell M 12 26:12.61
4 134 2114 Alex Foster M 12 26:31.08
5 138 2120 Jacob Vallejos M 10 28:09.87
21. 596 Stewarts Creek High School (24:02.20 120:11.03 1:27.49)
==================================================
1 111 3167 Michael Giglio M 10 23:11.35
2 114 3162 Chris Bundrant M 9 23:24.17
3 121 3160 Noah Brown M 10 24:21.20
4 124 3176 Andrew Taylor M 12 24:35.47
5 126 3172 Daniel McCoig M 10 24:38.84
6 (131) 3159 Christian Brown M 12 25:19.64
7 (143) 3165 Noah Dozier M 9 32:42.63
22. 615 Marshall County High School (25:52.80 129:24.01 8:05.11)
==================================================
1 87 2735 Gaylon Gold M 11 21:34.24
2 120 2737 Dorian Jackson M 11 24:05.84
3 128 2733 Cordell Elder M 12 24:48.08
4 139 2734 Cayden Flickinger M 10 29:16.50
5 141 2736 Erasmo Granados M 9 29:39.35
23. 635 The Webb School (26:32.11 132:40.56 9:00.47)
==================================================
1 108 3221 Cooper Medling M 6 22:49.50
2 113 3219 Young Seo Lee M 12 23:21.97
3 135 3228 Tiger Wang M 12 27:10.01
4 137 3225 Chandler Vargas M 11 27:29.11
5 142 3227 Cedric Vu M 11 31:49.97
Girls JV Overall
Place TmPl Bib Name S Year Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======== =====
1 1 3082 Kylie Lafave F 9 Sovereign Grace 22:03.34 7:07
2 2 2069 Jenna Wesley F 12 Brentwood High School 22:05.24 7:08
3 2818 Chloe Earls F 11 Nolensville High School 22:13.45 7:11
4 3 3076 Hannah Garner F 8 Sovereign Grace 22:18.25 7:12
5 2934 Saraia McGhee F 10 Ravenwood High School 22:26.69 7:15
6 4 2639 Samantha Ude F 10 Independence High School 22:27.17 7:15
7 5 2153 Kylie Bush F 10 Central Magnet High School 22:28.08 7:15
8 6 2012 Sadie Gower F 9 Brentwood Academy 22:38.25 7:19
9 7 2156 Caroline Hall F 10 Central Magnet High School 22:48.34 7:22
10 8 2638 Taylor Sullivan F 9 Independence High School 22:49.61 7:22
11 9 2623 Noel Fox F 10 Independence High School 22:54.16 7:24
12 10 2008 Rees Cooke F 11 Brentwood Academy 22:55.21 7:24
13 11 2168 Amelia Worsley F 9 Central Magnet High School 22:57.59 7:25
14 12 3075 Gianna Ferri F 10 Sovereign Grace 22:59.77 7:26
15 13 2628 Haley Hewitt F 9 Independence High School 23:02.39 7:26
16 14 2622 Lexie Fleet F 12 Independence High School 23:06.13 7:28
17 15 2053 Kylie Adams F 10 Brentwood High School 23:19.37 7:32
18 16 2152 Meredith Anderson F 10 Central Magnet High School 23:22.96 7:33
19 17 3086 Elizabeth McKeeby F 10 Sovereign Grace 23:27.68 7:35
20 18 2009 Elyssa Fraser F 9 Brentwood Academy 23:32.07 7:36
21 2795 Caitlyn Selwyn F 11 Mt. Juliet High School 23:45.99 7:40
22 19 2060 Sydney Manchester F 9 Brentwood High School 23:46.28 7:41
23 20 2165 Cameron Walker F 9 Central Magnet High School 23:48.28 7:41
24 21 2063 Alicia Pautienus F 12 Brentwood High School 23:48.63 7:41
25 3143 Ashton Greenwood F 10 Stewarts Creek High School 23:50.91 7:42
26 22 2629 Cate Howell F 12 Independence High School 23:52.86 7:43
27 23 2615 Vivienne Ayres F 12 Independence High School 24:02.63 7:46
28 24 2160 Emily Lewis F 11 Central Magnet High School 24:04.18 7:46
29 2787 Chelsea Druen F 12 Mt. Juliet High School 24:26.28 7:53
30 2620 Natalie Finley F 10 Independence High School 24:29.35 7:54
31 25 2022 Emma Grace Myers F 11 Brentwood Academy 24:33.81 7:56
32 26 2005 Annabelle Ashburn F 9 Brentwood Academy 24:39.21 7:58
33 27 2154 Bridget Goins F 9 Central Magnet High School 24:41.72 7:58
34 28 3017 Shea Lampheir F 9 Rossview High School 24:42.04 7:59
35 2516 Thinyin Rambang F 10 Gallatin High School 24:45.46 8:00
36 2823 Lauren Reynolds F 11 Nolensville High School 24:46.50 8:00
37 29 2011 Hannah Goodner F 12 Brentwood Academy 24:47.11 8:00
38 30 3074 Zola Dorris F 9 Sovereign Grace 25:05.18 8:06
39 2158 Jadyn Hayes F 9 Central Magnet High School 25:08.87 8:07
40 2640 Lillian Valk F 9 Independence High School 25:16.54 8:10
41 31 2055 Sally Edgerton F 11 Brentwood High School 25:18.87 8:10
42 32 2056 Annie Grimes F 9 Brentwood High School 25:33.81 8:15
43 33 3077 Lindsay Grac Garner F 11 Sovereign Grace 25:38.43 8:17
44 2127 Abby Knauer F 11 Centennial High School 25:44.92 8:19
45 34 2018 Sabrina Lisnyansky F 9 Brentwood Academy 25:46.54 8:19
46 2164 Helen Strickland F 10 Central Magnet High School 25:55.40 8:22
47 35 3084 Bridget McCaughey F 12 Sovereign Grace 25:56.55 8:23
48 3081 Rebekah Jones F 11 Sovereign Grace 25:58.34 8:23
49 3089 Christina Wheeler F 9 Sovereign Grace 25:58.54 8:23
50 2632 Rebekah May F 12 Independence High School 26:09.06 8:27
51 2126 Shelby Hampton F 10 Centennial High School 26:14.56 8:28
52 2464 Ella Buechler F 10 Fred J. Page High School 26:30.24 8:33
53 2819 Keira Hansen F 11 Nolensville High School 26:48.54 8:39
54 2929 Julianna Biskner F 9 Ravenwood High School 26:53.09 8:41
55 2023 Kelsey Nygren F 9 Brentwood Academy 26:57.15 8:42
56 2636 Krystina Smith F 10 Independence High School 27:00.89 8:43
57 3304 Arina Malancea F 9 Wilson Central High School 27:04.55 8:45
58 2019 Lindsey Lumsdaine F 10 Brentwood Academy 27:04.58 8:45
59 3150 Maya Mosley F 9 Stewarts Creek High School 27:08.51 8:46
60 3072 Audrey Cox F 10 Sovereign Grace 27:13.95 8:48
61 3083 Lindsay Lafave F 10 Sovereign Grace 27:21.23 8:50
62 3087 Melody McPherson F 10 Sovereign Grace 27:25.39 8:51
63 3085 Addie-Grace McDonald F 10 Sovereign Grace 27:31.21 8:53
64 3157 Hannah Westergard F 10 Stewarts Creek High School 27:34.32 8:54
65 2994 Ashley Clayburn F 9 Rockvale High School 27:36.18 8:55
66 2016 Blythe Ingram F 9 Brentwood Academy 27:40.60 8:56
67 2931 Paige Gatlin F 9 Ravenwood High School 27:43.97 8:57
68 2928 Vivian Bishop F 9 Ravenwood High School 28:00.67 9:03
69 2029 Ellis Thompson F 11 Brentwood Academy 28:06.03 9:04
70 2424 Saryna Kurtz F 11 Forrest High School 28:12.37 9:06
71 2997 Sophie Wells F 9 Rockvale High School 28:15.07 9:07
72 2025 Skylar Pile F 12 Brentwood Academy 28:30.61 9:12
73 2013 Mercer Greene F 11 Brentwood Academy 28:30.94 9:12
74 2996 Madison Roth F 9 Rockvale High School 29:00.87 9:22
75 2505 Dennice Balderas F 10 Gallatin High School 29:21.20 9:29
76 2873 Brianna Mallory F 9 Northwest High School 29:28.15 9:31
77 3299 Chioma Ezeoke F 10 Wilson Central High School 29:37.59 9:34
78 3153 Mackenzie Pruitt F 11 Stewarts Creek High School 29:38.81 9:34
79 2515 Joana Perales F 11 Gallatin High School 29:43.76 9:36
80 2024 Sophia Perry F 10 Brentwood Academy 29:57.59 9:40
81 2419 Bailey Connor F 10 Forrest High School 30:38.68 9:54
82 36 3009 Finley Booth F 10 Rossview High School 30:53.78 9:58
83 3181 Rosemary Hartnett F 9 Summit High School 31:01.05 10:01
84 37 3012 Marcia Dejesus F 9 Rossview High School 31:07.02 10:03
85 38 3015 Tayalla Hizer F 9 Rossview High School 31:09.22 10:03
86 2474 Madi Trifiletti F 11 Fred J. Page High School 31:32.45 10:11
87 2473 Rachel Regener F 12 Fred J. Page High School 32:59.12 10:39
88 3178 Alaya Boyte F 9 Summit High School 34:03.97 11:00
89 3300 Bethany Farber F 11 Wilson Central High School 34:15.94 11:04
90 2031 Kate Wainright F 10 Brentwood Academy 34:20.80 11:05
91 2423 Samantha Hopkins F 9 Forrest High School 34:22.16 11:06
92 39 3019 Sarah Mang F 10 Rossview High School 34:22.74 11:06
93 2866 Shayra Calderon F 10 Northwest High School 35:27.81 11:27
94 3296 Victoria Bahner F 11 Wilson Central High School 36:17.94 11:43
95 2973 Emma Boldin F 9 Riverdale High School 37:21.81 12:04
96 2868 Dakota Copithorne F 12 Northwest High School 38:26.31 12:24
Girls Team JV
1. 48 Independence High School (22:51.89 114:19.46 0:38.96)
==================================================
1 4 2639 Samantha Ude F 10 22:27.17
2 8 2638 Taylor Sullivan F 9 22:49.61
3 9 2623 Noel Fox F 10 22:54.16
4 13 2628 Haley Hewitt F 9 23:02.39
5 14 2622 Lexie Fleet F 12 23:06.13
6 ( 22) 2629 Cate Howell F 12 23:52.86
7 ( 23) 2615 Vivienne Ayres F 12 24:02.63
2. 59 Central Magnet High School (23:05.05 115:25.25 1:20.20)
==================================================
1 5 2153 Kylie Bush F 10 22:28.08
2 7 2156 Caroline Hall F 10 22:48.34
3 11 2168 Amelia Worsley F 9 22:57.59
4 16 2152 Meredith Anderson F 10 23:22.96
5 20 2165 Cameron Walker F 9 23:48.28
6 ( 24) 2160 Emily Lewis F 11 24:04.18
7 ( 27) 2154 Bridget Goins F 9 24:41.72
3. 63 Sovereign Grace (23:10.84 115:54.22 3:01.84)
==================================================
1 1 3082 Kylie Lafave F 9 22:03.34
2 3 3076 Hannah Garner F 8 22:18.25
3 12 3075 Gianna Ferri F 10 22:59.77
4 17 3086 Elizabeth McKeeby F 10 23:27.68
5 30 3074 Zola Dorris F 9 25:05.18
6 ( 33) 3077 Lindsay Grac Garner F 11 25:38.43
7 ( 35) 3084 Bridget McCaughey F 12 25:56.55
4. 85 Brentwood Academy (23:39.71 118:18.55 2:00.96)
==================================================
1 6 2012 Sadie Gower F 9 22:38.25
2 10 2008 Rees Cooke F 11 22:55.21
3 18 2009 Elyssa Fraser F 9 23:32.07
4 25 2022 Emma Grace Myers F 11 24:33.81
5 26 2005 Annabelle Ashburn F 9 24:39.21
6 ( 29) 2011 Hannah Goodner F 12 24:47.11
7 ( 34) 2018 Sabrina Lisnyansky F 9 25:46.54
5. 88 Brentwood High School (23:39.67 118:18.39 3:13.63)
==================================================
1 2 2069 Jenna Wesley F 12 22:05.24
2 15 2053 Kylie Adams F 10 23:19.37
3 19 2060 Sydney Manchester F 9 23:46.28
4 21 2063 Alicia Pautienus F 12 23:48.63
5 31 2055 Sally Edgerton F 11 25:18.87
6 ( 32) 2056 Annie Grimes F 9 25:33.81
6. 178 Rossview High School (30:26.96 152:14.80 9:40.70)
==================================================
1 28 3017 Shea Lampheir F 9 24:42.04
2 36 3009 Finley Booth F 10 30:53.78
3 37 3012 Marcia Dejesus F 9 31:07.02
4 38 3015 Tayalla Hizer F 9 31:09.22
5 39 3019 Sarah Mang F 10 34:22.74